Greek weather records

Data shown for 11/2019. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -40.6º and 29.7ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 70.3º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13713.829.715.919.5116.2
East IrakleioCreteNOA3512.829.516.720.153.2
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1016.329.413.121.6113.4
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1213.229.21618.8122.8
Irakleio/portCreteNOA10-28.629.157.72128.8
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1488.829.020.217.3108.2
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3014.128.814.720.935.6
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11514.428.814.420.642.6
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4012.028.716.718.4135.8
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9512.028.716.718.1114.8
Chania/centreCreteNOA712.828.715.918.696.4
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8514.228.314.120.438.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA416.127.911.820.34270.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA347.927.819.916.788.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA308.827.718.917.126.6
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16013.327.614.319.526.4
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1311.527.616.118.8133.8
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3611.727.515.819.5138.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA614.627.512.919.468.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5411.927.415.518.948.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1010.227.417.219.128.6
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA211.327.31619.59.4
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1112.927.114.218.749.8
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24011.327.115.819.131.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3915.327.111.820.678.2
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1913.727.113.420.226.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5810.127.016.918.2157.8
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA986.726.820.116.332.4
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24513.326.813.519.361.2
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3015.126.711.621.116.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA167.726.71916.341.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20013.026.713.718.74.2
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA159.226.717.517.7116.2
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2909.326.717.417.713.6
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22814.126.712.618.879.8
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3515.126.611.520.232.8
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3514.426.612.220.78.6
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1205.926.420.515.546.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25015.426.41120.423.4
SpetsesAtticaNOA315.226.311.119.765.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2557.926.318.416.236.6
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1614.426.311.92034.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1214.726.211.520.716.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA515.326.110.821.146.2
SkopelosThessalyNOA6014.326.111.81937.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5512.426.113.719.730.6
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1333.926.122.214.654.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9010.926.115.218.282.4
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3715.026.01120.376.4
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA214.826.011.220.427.2
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19611.425.914.51848.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3212.025.913.919.141.8
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA511.725.914.218.4140.4
AiginaAtticaNOA714.125.811.719.275.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2211.825.81418.5189.6
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13011.825.81417.647.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA311.325.814.518.293.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5014.525.811.318.514.8
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8012.425.813.418.633.8
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA416.225.89.621.718.2
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9012.725.813.118.979.6
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA968.725.71717.170.8
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA26.725.71918.537.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1406.925.718.816.521.8
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2612.425.713.318.549.6
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA813.225.712.52025.8
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA611.925.613.718.650.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1256.225.619.414.549.2
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1484.625.62114.428.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1846.725.618.916.1130.2
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40510.825.614.817.5122.4
LarisaThessalyNOA828.925.616.715.835.8
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8205.425.620.214.642.6
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA222.325.523.215.26.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2310.925.514.618.653.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12811.325.514.218.5139.6
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1212.325.513.218.5297.4
SkiathosThessalyNOA1812.725.412.71911.0
SpataAtticaNOA14411.625.413.817.883.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6512.125.413.318.8203.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47112.825.412.618100.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18314.125.411.319.524.4
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA108.925.416.517138.8
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80110.825.414.61635.2
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1015.725.49.720.213.4
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA297.325.418.114.532.2
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8514.325.31119.187.8
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA616.225.319.116223.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4511.825.313.518.346.6
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5515.125.310.21935.8
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16116.125.39.219.6118.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16313.625.311.718.489.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1512.625.312.717.753.2
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1011.725.213.518.356.2
VariAtticaNOA4511.125.214.118.895.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2313.825.211.419.421.4
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA213.725.211.519.383.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7711.525.213.716.5328.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA015.825.29.421.351.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14910.825.114.317.587.2
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2514.525.110.619.794.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34511.825.113.317.164.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11014.025.111.118.664.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20911.725.113.417.781.8
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3212.925.112.218.965.6
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA315.025.110.121.223.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5512.425.112.719.11302.8
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6516.025.19.120.91052.4
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA118.525.016.51797.6
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5511.125.013.917.3123.6
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2412.424.912.519.940.6
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38013.124.911.818.5135.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31112.624.912.318.560.2
PalliniAtticaNOA15610.724.914.217.792.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA96.324.918.615.244.8
HydraAtticaNOA215.324.99.620.193.2
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA352.124.922.815.226.4
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7210.224.814.617.3129.2
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2615.724.89.120.534.4
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5011.624.813.218.171.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA514.524.810.320.7155.4
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14513.124.811.718.833.4
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13613.224.811.618.598.8
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA514.524.810.320.964.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4013.924.710.819.274.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1012.724.71218.4150.8
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3613.224.711.518.34.2
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3710.424.714.317.746.2
MarkopouloAtticaNOA104-27.724.752.417.587.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2514.124.710.619.373.6
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24512.424.712.317.574.6
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16214.024.710.719.376.8
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12513.724.71118.771.2
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2219.724.71516.779.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1847.924.616.717184.8
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53510.924.613.716.8169.6
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27312.124.612.517.4105.0
KantzaAtticaNOA2219.324.615.317.624.4
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41812.224.612.418.279.0
VolosThessalyNOA5212.024.612.618.24.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9010.424.614.218.43.6
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1758.224.616.416.771.6
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA127.124.517.415.771.8
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA389.224.515.317.144.8
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2045.124.519.415.148.4
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1213.824.510.718.1248.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA514.724.59.820.517.4
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34911.124.513.41714.4
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2015.024.59.519.810.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31011.524.51318.331.2
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA511.724.512.818220.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA48.424.516.115.836.6
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6611.724.412.717.939.4
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2314.224.410.219.176.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7513.624.410.818.799.8
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA210.124.414.318.63.8
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA311.124.313.216.8138.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3504.724.319.61434.8
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5014.024.310.317.4128.8
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9515.224.39.120.2112.8
LavrioAtticaNOA311.324.31319.285.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.224.38.120.8191.2
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23511.624.212.617.384.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4508.624.215.614.563.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA306.324.217.914.731.4
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1624.724.219.514.834.4
TatoiAtticaNOA2837.524.216.715.571.4
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33613.924.210.31850.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7512.224.111.916.68.4
KalamataPeloponneseNOA515.724.18.419.782.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2454.624.119.513.765.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1639.124.11514.265.2
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA227.024.117.117.753.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14712.824.111.318.578.9
MalakasaAtticaNOA3656.623.917.314.761.0
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1011.423.912.516.6331.2
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4322.223.821.614.4179.8
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4514.723.89.118.85.8
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35711.823.711.916.880.8
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2904.423.719.314.350.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA299.323.714.416.637.6
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1264.923.718.812.1144.8
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA512.723.610.918.310.2
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA611.623.61218.570.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10711.423.612.216.574.2
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18211.423.612.217.678.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7214.323.59.219.531.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3658.823.414.615.798.2
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4308.923.414.516.3161.2
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA876.323.417.114.327.4
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19214.223.49.218.910.2
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43012.723.310.61865.4
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11212.523.310.81882.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24212.423.310.916.940.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA611.123.312.216.857.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2388.623.214.614.180.6
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA513.423.29.818.1121.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA937.423.115.714.3107.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA512.123.11116.622.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1156.123.1171535.8
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23514.123.1919.237.6
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-0.223.123.311.956.8
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA507.923.115.215.233.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA918.823.114.314.3144.2
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA357.323.015.714.816.4
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1678.222.914.714.641.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1610.922.91216.192.4
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA477.222.815.615.920.2
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA510.922.811.916.244.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA105.822.8171626.2
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA657.422.715.314.8118.4
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA585.922.716.814.2133.2
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14312.322.710.417.817.4
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1202.822.619.812.773.6
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2510.422.612.216.587.6
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49511.222.611.41677.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA837.322.615.313.8113.8
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA16-40.622.563.116.827.2
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5940.622.421.812.537.6
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4457.322.415.113.770.8
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27810.722.411.715.751.6
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3494.422.317.912.355.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6544.322.31812.254.4
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50510.222.312.115.1364.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5304.722.217.512.8223.6
ViliaAtticaNOA5238.722.213.514.572.6
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA656.422.115.714.669.6
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5905.121.916.811106.4
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7709.321.912.615.370.8
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7659.321.812.513.6163.4
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51011.121.810.715.692.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2909.021.812.814.249.2
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA129.521.712.215.692.4
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3705.721.7161350.2
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4657.121.714.614.845.4
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3404.321.717.412.5290.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54011.621.61016.452.2
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6370.721.620.911.741.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA509.721.611.914.442.8
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5101.221.520.311.391.4
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-0.121.421.510170.2
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4753.421.41813316.4
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7154.921.316.414.8117.6
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7734.121.317.212126.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1158.721.312.613.942.8
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6060.421.220.811.443.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60011.221.21015.930.6
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5152.821.118.313371.2
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6474.121.11712.144.2
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5653.321.017.713.3154.6
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60010.720.910.215.149.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5809.420.811.414.138.2
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7607.620.813.21373.6
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9257.220.813.612.668.2
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5708.920.811.913.549.4
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8705.620.715.112.3145.6
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6422.420.618.211.91466.4
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6203.220.617.41244.4
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6252.620.517.91266.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4014.220.46.216.51.2
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA911.920.38.414.90.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7810.820.319.511.8102.2
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6507.920.312.413.4546.8
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9207.120.11312.46.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64011.320.18.815.315.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7408.520.111.612.5344.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8531.420.118.710.8104.2
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA8136.420.013.611.776.4
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8877.419.912.512.464.4
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5858.519.911.413.6276.2
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6601.819.81811.859.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8405.519.714.211.7233.2
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-0.119.719.810.3101.2
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6903.519.716.211.262.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36510.119.79.613.923.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9709.619.61013.356.4
KarditsaThessalyNOA917.719.511.812.813.8
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8508.819.210.413.262.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7810.619.218.610.651.2
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8407.619.211.612.4108.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6756.819.212.412.8385.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7400.419.118.710.221.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6234.019.115.111.668.8
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9025.918.91311.5120.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10777.418.811.411.684.6
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10454.018.814.810.395.6
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9407.618.711.111.6202.4
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8801.318.617.310.727.4
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7606.318.612.312.3112.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7603.818.314.511.349.2
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9204.818.313.511.2209.2
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12506.718.311.612.476.2
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10698.318.29.91288.8
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7857.418.210.81255.4
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10944.717.71311.849.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12565.917.611.710.289.2
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6506.317.611.311.339.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9455.017.412.411.7142.4
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10803.617.313.710.5384.2
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-1.617.118.78.899.6
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9603.716.813.110.9410.8
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-10.416.426.86.424687.4
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10242.215.913.79.7310.8
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12942.415.713.38.868.8
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12406.415.69.210.581.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11701.615.513.98.5142.8
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12304.615.110.59.7130.2
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11606.614.78.110.30.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15883.214.611.47.6165.4
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12402.414.4128.7213.6
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19502.213.911.7680.2
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15101.413.311.97.581.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15152.912.9106.7116.4
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17801.99.77.85.60.8
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-0.75.86.52.880.6