Greek weather records

NEW: This webpage now features HNMS weather stations, too!
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin (ºC) Date (tmin) Tmax (ºC) Date (tmax) Difference (tmax-tmin) Tavg (ºC) Precipitation (mm)
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA239.4224.7115.314.31.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA310.4223.8313.414.90.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA385.2223.8318.613.30.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponnesePWS1104.1222.8318.712.70.4
KantzaAtticaNOA2215.7222.4316.712.70.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA412.3122.331015.70.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1634.8222.3317.512.67.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1331.3222.1320.89.91.6
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA259.9222.1312.215.10.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2452.1221.9319.89.74.2
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA164.6221.8317.211.63.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA305.9221.8315.912.00.4
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS355.3221.8316.512.20.6
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA544.3221.6417.312.71.2
LarisaThessalyNOA824.7221.6316.912.01.4
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3502.1221.6319.510.41.2
Nea MakriAtticaNOA905.9221.6315.712.20.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA907.8221.5313.714.00.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1077.3221.4314.113.23.8
VolosThessalyNOA527.0221.4314.413.10.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA116.9221.4314.513.40.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA116.9121.3414.412.93.4
SpataAtticaNOA1447.2221.231413.00.0
HydraAtticaPWS309.3221.1311.814.10.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA507.8221.1313.314.30.0
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS454.6221.1316.511.90.8
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1403.6221.1317.511.83.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1108.5221.1312.613.90.0
LarisaThessalyPWS814.6221.1316.511.90.6
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1610.3221.0110.714.62.6
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS1305.6221.0315.412.80.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1287.0221.031413.80.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-0.1220.932110.80.4
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA96.6220.8314.212.70.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1046.1220.8314.713.10.2
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS1558.4220.8312.413.40.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA29.4220.8311.414.40.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2385.0220.7315.711.713.0
Panaitolio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS346.6420.7414.112.114.8
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2097.8220.7312.913.50.0
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS346.6420.7414.112.114.8
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA458.2220.6312.413.90.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA104.3220.6316.312.31.8
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2043.6120.631712.40.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA228.3220.6412.313.90.8
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS1228.2220.5312.313.70.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1369.2220.5311.314.20.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1637.8220.5312.712.40.4
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS609.8220.4310.614.80.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8510.4220.431014.60.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA967.6220.4312.813.01.2
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS509.1220.4311.314.50.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA583.4220.431711.33.2
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS298.0120.3412.313.03.8
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1212.0220.238.214.91.4
TatoiAtticaNOA2833.4220.2316.811.10.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2215.1220.2315.111.60.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2008.2220.231212.50.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA557.3220.1312.813.40.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2357.7220.1312.413.00.0
Dadi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreecePWS4405.2220.1314.910.21.4
LavrioAtticaNOA38.3220.1311.814.00.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA507.6220.1412.512.714.2
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA726.6220.1413.512.47.2
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA615.5220.1414.611.77.6
VariAtticaNOA457.4220.0312.613.70.0
KalyviaAtticaPWS1506.9219.931312.60.0
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS174.1419.9315.810.90.0
AnavyssosAtticaPWS107.8219.831213.80.0
HydraAtticaNOA210.4219.839.414.40.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA857.9219.8311.913.91.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-0.2419.7419.99.19.8
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA37.5219.6412.112.81.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA77.9119.6311.714.20.4
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6512.1219.647.515.16.0
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3306.5219.6313.112.80.0
Palaiochora/ChaniaCreteNOA510.5119.649.114.60.4
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1827.1219.6312.512.80.0
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS1193.8119.5315.711.60.2
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA55.4219.441413.25.2
KerateaAtticaPWS2327.1219.4312.312.30.0
LavrioAtticaPWS209.0219.4310.413.80.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA109.0119.4310.414.07.4
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.8219.4312.611.10.2
Olympia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA456.8219.4412.612.33.6
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS3210.1119.339.214.19.4
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2612.1219.327.215.30.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA346.5219.3412.812.10.6
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2289.2219.3410.112.71.6
KonitsaEpirusNOA5301.8419.3417.59.72.2
DrosiaAtticaNOA3653.9219.3315.411.10.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-2.1419.2321.37.710.8
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA368.5419.2410.713.55.4
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS156.9219.2312.313.21.4
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1159.1219.2310.113.63.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA266.8219.2312.412.77.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA914.4419.1314.710.40.0
FyliAtticaPWS3605.3219.1313.811.20.0
AiginaAtticaNOA710.6119.138.513.90.0
DrosiaAtticaPWS3904.3219.1314.810.90.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA59.1219.121014.00.0
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS2307.9219.1311.212.40.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1964.1219.0414.911.70.8
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158.4118.9410.513.30.6
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA654.5418.9314.410.30.2
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA011.5218.937.415.40.0
VarkizaAtticaPWS158.5218.9310.413.90.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3010.0318.938.914.50.0
Petalidi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS268.2218.9310.713.60.2
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS439.4118.839.413.89.2
Ypsila Alonia/AigioWestern GreecePWS689.5118.839.313.50.4
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA267.6118.8311.212.30.4
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1011.8118.84715.01.0
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS499.2118.739.513.56.4
KalamataPeloponnesePWS389.4218.739.313.80.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3577.2218.7311.511.80.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7404.5118.7414.28.811.2
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA58.3218.7310.412.53.6
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA249.6218.739.114.70.2
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6753.2418.7415.58.65.6
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS188.3218.7310.414.00.0
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS2427.9118.7310.811.61.4
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA129.2118.739.513.824.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA510.0218.738.714.59.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3115.8218.6412.811.70.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA56.3418.6412.312.21.8
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1674.6418.631410.00.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3456.4418.6312.211.40.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3910.5218.648.114.41.0
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA831.2418.6317.49.90.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA1517.2218.6311.413.00.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2426.2118.5312.311.10.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA511.6118.536.914.38.8
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1910.6418.537.914.50.8
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS2209.7118.538.812.53.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA808.9218.439.513.90.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA238.3118.4310.112.70.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA501.8418.4316.69.33.6
DionysosAtticaPWS5006.2418.4312.210.30.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1010.2218.338.114.10.8
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13710.3218.34813.60.4
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA775.9218.3312.411.56.2
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA504.6418.3313.710.40.4
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS376.2418.3312.112.11.2
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5706.2418.23129.93.8
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4504.4218.2313.89.80.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA582.0418.2316.210.30.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA254.4418.2313.810.31.8
ReaAtticaPWS4504.8218.2313.49.70.2
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2010.8418.237.414.50.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA107.4418.2310.812.313.2
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA57.4418.2310.811.84.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16210.7118.237.513.70.2
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-2.0418.2320.29.71.2
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS58.6218.239.613.80.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4322.6418.2415.610.00.8
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3495.6118.1412.510.63.8
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA138.4218.149.714.10.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6662.0218.1316.19.25.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA302.7418.1315.410.29.4
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA210.8218.137.314.60.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2404.2218.1413.910.92.2
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-0.4418.0418.48.89.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA509.1218.038.912.71.2
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1079.3118.048.713.45.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA352.4418.0315.610.05.6
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4054.6218.0313.411.017.2
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA311.1217.936.814.80.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1011.7217.936.214.90.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5512.9317.94515.110.6
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4957.1217.9310.810.90.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1609.8217.938.113.23.4
KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS907.8417.9310.110.60.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA68.4117.949.513.67.6
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA68.1217.839.713.90.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1254.0217.8113.88.34.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA126.7217.8311.112.412.2
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA413.8317.81415.70.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1210.8217.83714.80.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3368.5217.839.312.10.6
Ioannina (centre)EpirusPWS5121.0417.8416.89.010.8
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1019.1117.838.713.27.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA326.9217.7210.812.40.6
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA379.3217.738.413.47.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA294.6217.7313.110.818.8
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-0.1417.7317.88.10.2
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9511.1217.646.513.911.2
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3510.8217.636.814.20.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19210.3217.637.313.30.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-0.4417.64188.511.4
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-1.4217.5318.98.30.2
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3510.1217.537.413.94.8
DionysosAtticaPWS5756.3417.5311.29.90.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA610.3117.547.213.78.4
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA715-1.0117.4318.47.24.6
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA225.3417.4312.110.90.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA321.2417.4316.210.30.4
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1312.4117.334.914.80.6
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA808.8117.338.513.03.2
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5851.9417.2315.38.37.2
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7211.6417.135.514.30.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18310.3417.126.813.90.2
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4718.0116.948.911.67.6
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1155.9216.8310.910.41.4
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS98.3116.838.512.514.5
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5056.0216.8310.89.415.8
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4452.3216.7414.49.63.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6231.9416.6314.78.610.8
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS1585.9416.6310.710.39.1
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1202.5216.6114.17.30.2
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3253.2416.6313.49.00.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA27.2416.539.312.12.8
Cavo D'Oro/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS3767.9216.338.410.91.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16110.2216.22612.90.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA870.6416.2315.68.70.4
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1622.1216.13149.01.0
Tsamantas/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA5803.9416.1412.28.712.4
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA906.8216.039.211.10.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA187.1216.028.910.90.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3107.4415.938.511.56.8
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1204.1415.9311.810.46.4
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1154.4415.9311.510.30.0
Foloi/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6004.8115.9411.18.88.4
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7810.8415.9415.17.31.2
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA55.4215.8310.410.33.4
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA7204.2215.8411.68.214.4
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA27.4415.838.412.12.4
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7654.4215.8411.48.53.6
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4106.6215.849.211.02.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA351.6215.7314.18.81.4
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-1.3215.74176.00.8
ViliaAtticaNOA5235.7415.639.910.01.6
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8701.5215.6414.17.60.6
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA222.0415.6313.68.80.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7733.4415.6412.27.41.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA472.2215.4313.28.91.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9703.1215.4412.37.35.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA105.1415.4310.310.01.8
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7854.6115.3410.78.65.8
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-0.3415.2215.57.89.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2904.9415.2310.310.52.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8403.4415.2411.87.412.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-1.7415.2416.97.24.8
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3654.1215.2311.18.67.2
Lampeia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA8403.2214.9411.77.65.8
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9401.4414.9413.56.69.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6500.6414.8314.27.54.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8504.9414.839.97.90.2
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6540.8414.7213.98.14.4
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7704.0114.6410.68.63.2
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6250.7414.5113.88.013.8
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9022.1214.4412.36.611.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-0.9414.4215.37.85.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-3.6414.42186.20.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10693.6214.3310.77.21.8
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6421.8214.3312.57.92.4
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9202.0414.3412.36.95.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2903.3414.33118.80.8
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6370.1414.2214.17.77.4
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2404.5414.249.79.20.8
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4655.4214.138.79.710.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9601.3414.1412.86.510.6
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8403.2214.1310.98.12.2
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5408.2213.935.710.31.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10943.1213.9410.87.11.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA820-1.1213.94156.63.6
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-3.6413.9417.56.00.2
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6504.1213.739.67.722.8
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4207.8213.715.99.50.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6006.7413.536.89.72.6
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7601.4413.42127.42.2
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-2.6413.43167.00.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5803.9413.339.47.71.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12401.3413.2411.95.310.2
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10773.1213.2310.17.43.2
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS2252.8213.1110.36.20.0
Gardiki/TrikalaThessalyNOA1105-0.8412.8413.65.211.4
Hortiatis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS5704.3212.628.38.21.6
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-2.2212.6314.84.32.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-1.5412.4313.94.311.2
Vounochori/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS901.2412.3311.15.80.4
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9452.9212.239.36.211.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA167.4111.914.59.80.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-1.3411.8313.14.57.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9601.3111.8310.55.511.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6010.4111.611.211.00.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12400.8111.0410.24.724.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12301.9210.738.84.70.2
Mt. TaygetosPeloponnesePWS13001.229.348.14.30.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-0.429.049.41.711.4
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12502.227.725.55.22.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-3.847.6311.41.94.8
Mt. Vermio, 3-5 Pigadia/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1430-2.047.129.12.76.2
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-3.226.749.90.53.0
Elathochori/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1693-2.946.739.60.93.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-1.845.947.70.89.6
Samarina/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaPWS1430-0.414.815.22.015.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-5.744.3110-2.112.2
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA2240-5.621.026.6-2.10.0
Pyrgela/ArgosPeloponneseHNMS111.624.122.50.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1432.521.619.13.0
Leonidio/ArcadiaPeloponneseHNMS8.322.013.70.0
Karpathos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1114.218.34.10.0
Karystos/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS9.321.011.7
Naxos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS79.418.99.50.5
Kyllini/IleiaWestern GreeceHNMS10.017.47.40.4
Kalamata AirportPeloponneseHNMS84.819.214.40.5
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS397.619.011.42.0
Santorini AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3711.317.86.50.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS10.716.96.20.0
Syros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS709.418.490.0
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1110.817.06.222.0
AntikythiraAtticaHNMS12.516.74.20.0
Mykonos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12211.417.66.22.0
Milos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS10.317.47.10.0
Methoni/MessiniaPeloponneseHNMS528.017.99.90.0
Kastelorizo AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12.016.24.22.7
Souda/ChaniaCreteHNMS1509.817.47.60.0
Tanagra AirportCentral Continental GreeceHNMS1393.020.417.40.7
GavdosCreteHNMS11.616.85.20.0
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS723.421.518.10.0
Mytilini AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS48.817.48.66.2
Kos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1259.816.26.42.0
Chios AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS57.019.0120.4
Zakynthos AirportIonian IslesHNMS45.919.813.91.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaHNMS346.418.111.70.0
Araxos AirportWestern GreeceHNMS127.418.811.40.5
Siteia/LasithiCreteHNMS1149.416.67.20.0
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS8.616.88.227.4
Kythira AirportAtticaHNMS31711.615.84.20.0
Andravida AirportWestern GreeceHNMS107.919.211.31.2
MesolongiWestern GreeceHNMS18.018.210.21.4
KythnosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS10.317.06.70.0
Kastelli/IrakleioCreteHNMS3372.417.515.10.0
StrofadesIonian IslesHNMS10.516.66.10.0
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS153.822.318.50.4
Argostoli AirportIonian IslesHNMS259.018.69.66.0
Icaria AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS2014.314.31.2
Oreoi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS2686.919.512.60.1
Tripolis AirportPeloponneseHNMS651-0.917.718.60.0
OthonoiIonian IslesHNMS1298.916.27.314.0
Corfu AirportIonian IslesHNMS17.018.611.61.8
Limnos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS35.418.212.80.0
Agios EfstratiosNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS8.515.97.40.5
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS1047.119.011.90.0
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS721.020.819.80.1
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS4835.817.311.59.4
Desfina/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS0.816.115.32.0
SoufliEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS2.717.314.61.0
Skiathos AirportThessalyHNMS812.412.40.3
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS6.712.35.60.0
Kastoria AirportWestern MacedoniaHNMS6601.616.414.816.2
Ormenio/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS600.215.615.40.8
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS32.415.212.82.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaHNMS6170.212.812.611.0
EdessaCentral MacedoniaHNMS3142.911.58.610.0
XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS835.215.510.31.6
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS43.016.113.16.3
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS56.416.610.20.6
KozaniWestern MacedoniaHNMS6251.815.013.23.0
Kato TithoreaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS15.212.01.8
Krania/LarisaThessalyHNMS2.914.511.61.2
Tympaki AirportCreteHNMS61.00.0
Sofades/KarditsaThessalyHNMS1.218.817.60.8
Paros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS339.916.46.50.0
Samos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS69.02.3
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS0.0
Kasos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1512.60.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS2.1