Greek weather records

Data shown for 1/2021. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -27.8º and 70.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 97.9º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
HydraAtticaNOA24.570.165.614.232.6
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1480.129.329.211.5103.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA73.929.125.213.671.2
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA402.328.32613.5112.4
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA106.928.321.41775.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA580.328.127.811.9139.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA60.827.82712.745.4
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA952.427.625.212.967.4
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1375.227.622.413.361.8
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA133-6.427.433.88.692.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA124.527.222.71482.8
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA38-1.226.928.111.557.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA362.426.924.513.2214.8
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA151.126.925.811.573.8
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1154.326.822.513.962.4
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA370.426.42611.255.2
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA552.126.324.212.466.8
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA34-2.626.128.710.984.8
Irakleio/portCreteNOA106.026.120.11532.4
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA120-5.825.831.6956.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA98-4.525.830.310.161.2
SpetsesAtticaNOA33.725.822.113.865.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA854.625.721.114.155.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA356.125.619.514.1138.8
AiginaAtticaNOA72.225.623.412.833.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA2504.325.621.313.351.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2402.725.622.913.258.6
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3803.825.521.712.5190.6
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2454.125.421.312.881.4
East IrakleioCreteNOA355.625.419.814.933.6
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1835.125.420.313.537.0
OroposAtticaNOA7-2.225.327.510.449.8
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15-1.325.326.611.7215.4
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA31.725.323.613180.8
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA30-0.525.325.810.963.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2281.625.223.611.9182.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-5.325.230.59.491.4
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA396.125.219.114.960.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA350-5.825.130.99161.6
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA245-5.625.130.78.3129.2
ElefsinaAtticaNOA100.324.924.611.461.6
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA273-0.224.82510.947.6
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA1121.524.823.311.7159.2
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA660.324.824.511.5193.4
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA653.224.821.613167.6
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1604.224.820.613104.8
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA540.724.824.11237.8
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA111.424.723.312.748.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA305.724.618.914.565.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1961.124.523.411.647.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA612.924.521.612.6205.2
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3113.124.521.411.928.8
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA175-2.924.527.410.938.4
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA305.624.318.714.349.6
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4712.524.321.811.568.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1101.924.322.412.454.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1623.224.321.113.165.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA30.324.223.911.6253.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA345-3.824.22810.168.6
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA245-0.324.224.510.644.2
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16-3.124.127.29.91811.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA303-6.724.130.87.5118.8
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4181.724.122.410.857.2
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA808.024.01614.477.8
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3493.324.020.710.197.4
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA184-0.423.924.310.8427.4
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA72-1.123.92510.1318.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA221.823.922.112.6263.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA140-4.823.928.79.766.4
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA27.323.916.615.727.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA50.723.823.111.7254.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA196.823.81714.545.2
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA260.223.823.611.93410.8
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA209-0.123.823.91144.4
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA450.223.723.511.480.8
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA130-1.923.725.610.657.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA103.623.62013.3285.2
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4301.223.622.410.8132.8
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA715-1.823.625.48.7145.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2350.223.523.310.851.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5351.623.421.810.9176.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA900.723.422.71260.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA25.723.417.714.211.8
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA200-1.623.42510.870.6
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA61.723.421.712.4165.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA901.223.422.212.248.6
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA221-3.123.326.410.274.6
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125-5.323.328.68.797.4
KalamataPeloponneseNOA53.423.319.913.5164.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA820-1.523.224.78111.2
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA55-0.923.224.110374.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1613.923.219.313.392.4
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4051.923.121.211.169.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1924.123.11912.616.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA336-1.723.124.810.7132.6
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1360.823.022.211.944.2
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA255-4.123.027.1955.8
KantzaAtticaNOA221-1.222.924.11137.6
SpartaPeloponneseNOA204-2.722.925.69.9119.6
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA851.322.821.512.442.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA126.322.816.514.456.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA322.322.820.512.863.2
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA392-3.622.726.38.160.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA265.922.716.814.70.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6402.622.62011.953.4
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA357-1.322.623.9106.4
VolosThessalyNOA52-2.222.624.810.856.6
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1631.122.521.411.968.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA149-0.522.52310.753.8
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA56.222.516.314.789.8
LavrioAtticaNOA31.922.520.612.929.6
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1250.522.52211.933.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA365-2.122.424.58.769.6
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA550.922.421.511.844.4
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA133.322.419.11341.2
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA500.422.42211.533.2
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3102.222.420.211.398.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA45.222.417.213.6109.4
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA801-0.122.422.59.283.2
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA147-0.222.422.611.766.9
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA104.922.317.414.253.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA101.122.321.212.8200.2
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA400.222.322.110.4325.6
ViliaAtticaNOA523-4.722.3277.7104.6
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7700.622.221.69.286.8
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA48.422.113.71534.8
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA510-0.622.122.79227.8
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA107-3.122.125.29.889.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2420.422.021.69.9285.4
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA9-4.922.026.98.975.2
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1040.421.921.511.849.2
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA234.121.917.813.542.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6000.021.921.99.1118.4
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA451.121.820.712.756.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA401.121.820.712.544.8
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA1342.221.819.612.11403.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA601.221.820.612.2108.6
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA51.121.820.711.8338.4
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5400.721.7219.6181.2
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA55.721.71614.368.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA143-1.121.722.810.4130.8
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA450-4.121.725.87.596.4
PalliniAtticaNOA156-1.521.723.210.845.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA182-0.321.72210.883.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA961.121.620.511.489.4
SpataAtticaNOA144-2.721.624.310.738.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA102.621.61912.8226.6
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2-0.621.622.212216.6
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA887-4.221.525.76.589.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA77-1.421.522.910.3310.6
MalakasaAtticaNOA365-4.721.426.18.3125.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA251.821.419.612.835.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA182.221.419.212.3117.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA36.721.414.715.143.6
TatoiAtticaNOA283-4.221.425.68.568.2
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA84.821.416.613.556.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA204.421.316.913.656.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA75-1.621.322.99.9357.8
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA184-1.421.322.710.5227.4
VariAtticaNOA45-0.121.321.412.350.4
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA432-3.321.324.68.8210.4
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA666-5.621.326.96.8260.2
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-7.721.228.96.7110.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA495-3.321.224.58.445.0
LarisaThessalyNOA82-3.221.224.48.188.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA163.621.217.613.435.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA5-0.221.221.411.7278.2
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA853-5.821.2275.7237.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA231.721.119.411.666.4
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA121.621.119.512351.8
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA232.321.018.712.996.4
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA250.920.9201221.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA321.820.919.112.4130.6
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA148-5.420.826.27.784.4
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1282.920.817.912.590.2
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA765-1.220.621.87.4239.6
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA55.120.615.513.8206.4
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA773-5.320.625.96.2337.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA50-1.320.521.89.6437.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA354.820.515.713.773.4
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA175-5.720.526.27.5204.6
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-6.320.526.87212.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA163-3.820.424.28161.4
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2-1.420.421.811.5169.8
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA245.720.314.614.230.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA125.120.315.214.392.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA91-3.720.3247104.8
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA21.420.318.912.227.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA505-4.220.224.47.8131.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA238-4.620.224.87.4162.4
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-7.820.2286.1217.6
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA501.720.218.51257.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2354.920.215.312.727.6
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA22-3.120.223.310.7154.4
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA05.520.214.714.676.4
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA4-4.320.124.47.7126.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA374.720.115.413.4115.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA361.520.118.611.382.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA54.320.015.714.337.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-9.520.029.55237.4
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA760-6.319.926.26.3117.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA29-3.619.823.49.375.8
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA555.619.714.112.926.4
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA656.119.613.514.679.8
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-9.119.628.75.589.8
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5-2.519.421.98.967.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA970-4.119.323.45.8279.8
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA724.719.214.513.128.2
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14510.719.28.514.826.8
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA11-1.819.120.99.8105.2
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA25-2.119.121.29.6134.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1077-7.319.026.34.5132.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA955.519.013.513.8114.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA840-7.119.026.15.6397.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA50-5.418.924.38.768.2
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA16-1.218.820985.4
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA785-1.118.719.87.9212.8
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6-3.218.721.99170.2
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA445-3.718.722.47.2227.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA167-6.718.625.37.158.6
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12-4.718.623.38.270.4
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-7.818.626.45.7165.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA1250-2.918.621.55.8111.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA90-0.818.619.411133.4
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA12-4.518.5237.573.6
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5-2.118.420.510.663.8
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA370-7.618.4266131.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1069-8.818.327.14.9185.2
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-12.218.330.54.4121.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-8.518.326.85.9506.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-10.318.328.64.7158.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-7.718.3266.2395.2
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA570-7.718.3266.2114.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA530-7.218.225.46.1328.6
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA850-7.318.225.55.661.8
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA162-6.418.224.67195.2
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA115-5.318.123.47.3101.8
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA290-2.918.1219.84.8
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA752.218.015.811.224.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-6.017.923.97126.4
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-8.717.826.55.9535.4
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-15.717.833.52.5113.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA16-4.617.822.48.2206.4
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-6.717.824.56.4175.4
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA902-3.717.821.56.9367.4
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA30-6.117.823.97.1117.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA29-6.217.723.96.370.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-11.617.729.34.5139.4
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1094-4.117.721.85.6308.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-7.317.7256.7198.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-6.117.723.86.4136.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-9.817.627.43.4266.6
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-13.917.631.52.6182.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA650-6.117.623.76.2701.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA870-4.317.521.86264.2
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-7.317.424.76.1166.6
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-10.317.427.73.9249.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-7.117.324.46.3112.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA925-4.317.321.66.4118.4
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA600-4.717.32260.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-14.717.3323.8113.8
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA675-7.217.324.55.3688.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA290-8.217.325.55.7131.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-5.517.222.76.2124.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-19.617.236.81.782.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA9-3.217.220.46.78.2
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA10-4.617.221.87.8213.6
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA278-4.117.121.28.5124.6
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-6.417.023.46.3107.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1256-4.216.921.15.3104.6
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-8.616.925.54.686.8
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA920-6.616.923.55.2626.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA35-6.116.822.96.8116.8
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA760-6.716.823.54.8593.8
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-9.916.726.63.8138.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-7.016.623.66.3170.8
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA585-6.416.6235.3351.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-10.916.627.54.4125.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA689-12.616.4294.2138.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA50-6.116.422.56149.8
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4302.616.213.610.388.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA740-7.216.223.45.3446.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA737-11.216.227.44.4133.4
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4650.316.215.910.856.6
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-19.316.135.43.3133.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-7.416.123.55.5171.4
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-12.316.128.44.4130.6
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-10.116.126.23.7809.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA115-5.116.121.25.685.8
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-11.515.927.43.6132.4
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-19.315.935.23110.6
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA806.215.89.611.541.8
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-15.715.831.52.7162.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-9.915.825.74.1111.4
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-15.815.731.53.5123.2
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA580-7.615.723.35.890.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-12.215.627.82.968.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA920-10.215.625.83.5413.2
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA47-0.415.515.97.994.4
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA840-8.215.523.74.49257.4
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5-0.415.515.97.54.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA611.815.33.513.30.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-17.215.332.53.7145.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-9.815.325.12.970.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080-10.014.924.93.3618.2
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-14.014.928.93.4408.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-15.614.730.31.7151.4
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-10.714.525.23.6161.4
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-13.914.428.31.3432.6
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA365-5.214.319.56.359.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA945-8.414.322.74.1259.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA940-7.814.2223.6548.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-8.613.822.42.3338.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA960-10.113.323.42.8258.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-12.313.225.51.4408.8
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-11.413.224.60.7487.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-12.012.424.41.3220.6
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-27.812.039.8-1.3182.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-17.111.9290.5146.2
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-17.610.928.5-0.9223.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-15.39.825.1-2.4271.4
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-13.89.423.2-2111.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-16.26.923.1-2338.6
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA122.35.22.93.70.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-18.70.719.4-6.1199.8
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA149-3.3-3.3-9.21.6