Greek weather records

Data shown for 10/2019. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -7.3º and 37.6ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 44.9º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13716.137.621.522.127.8
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1488.936.127.219.818.2
Chania/centreCreteNOA712.935.622.72110.2
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1018.834.615.823.827.6
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9512.134.422.320.94.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4013.434.320.921.714.8
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1214.334.32021.910.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA3514.433.619.221.63.8
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6520.833.612.825.438.8
LarisaThessalyNOA8213.633.119.519.734.8
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1017.632.815.222.71.6
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9811.132.521.41946.8
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11516.232.316.121.94.2
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5011.332.32118.333.4
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2048.732.123.419.68.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8515.832.116.322.315.4
TrikalaThessalyNOA16312.632.119.51968.8
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA411.231.820.619.222.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3812.431.819.420.812.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13310.631.821.218.340.4
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA328.131.823.717.930.6
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1209.331.722.418.442.6
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14913.731.617.921.24.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20915.131.516.421.38.8
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5515.331.516.220.4106.2
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA356.431.525.116.335.4
KarditsaThessalyNOA9110.631.420.81872.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3010.431.42118.7121.6
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3510.431.42118.616.4
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2458.431.42317.391.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1917.131.314.221.933.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14810.431.220.81833.4
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3518.131.213.123.22.2
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1115.731.215.521.422.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24011.631.219.620.63.2
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9614.731.116.421.514.2
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2906.931.124.218.142.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19613.331.117.821.248.4
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35010.331.120.817.282.4
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4329.431.121.718.652.6
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA227.131.12416.328.8
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1610.731.120.419.57.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5413.831.117.322.214.6
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1264.031.127.115.527.2
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25512.631.118.519.37.6
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA615.731.015.32242.4
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23812.531.018.51978.8
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7214.930.91620.689.6
SpetsesAtticaNOA318.430.912.522.614.4
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31115.830.915.1219.8
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24516.130.914.820.86.2
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3517.430.913.521.826.2
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA586.730.824.117.325.2
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4710.030.820.817.527.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20015.930.814.920.94.4
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3917.030.813.822.58.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1158.630.822.217.792.6
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1206.930.723.816.415.4
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3715.330.715.421.243.4
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5810.330.720.420.342.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29010.430.720.317.623.8
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA299.230.721.518.212.8
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3016.630.61422.63.6
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12511.330.619.318.443.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23515.130.615.520.96.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34513.730.616.920.214.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11017.030.613.621.811.6
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41815.330.615.320.816.2
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14010.130.620.519.511.4
TatoiAtticaNOA2838.730.621.918.88.4
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA936.730.623.917.317.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12815.730.614.922.12.6
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14515.430.515.1218.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16711.330.419.118.328.8
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7516.230.414.222.18.2
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16016.430.41420.915.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1629.330.421.116.930.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44510.930.419.517.358.6
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5011.430.41919.11.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA019.730.410.723.932.8
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3017.830.312.523.12.8
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5014.930.315.42160.8
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24516.030.314.321.32.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3013.430.316.919.970.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9016.230.314.122.45.4
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA919.430.320.917.418.8
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1515.830.214.420.924.6
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18214.130.216.1216.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA878.230.121.916.924.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA514.130.11619.629.8
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16316.430.113.720.817.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22112.630.117.519.722.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA518.430.011.623.70.2
AiginaAtticaNOA716.729.913.222.114.6
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27314.629.915.320.421.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA657.829.922.117.321.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40512.129.917.819.814.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4515.929.914224.6
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8016.229.913.721.627.4
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10714.429.915.519.766.8
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA911.229.918.718.572.4
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6505.629.924.315.951.2
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1211.929.817.918.737.8
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13014.929.814.919.657.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6111.829.81819.122.6
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34914.829.81520.51.2
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17510.329.819.520.25.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11510.329.819.517.810.4
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA837.129.822.716.618.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5516.329.813.5227.0
SpataAtticaNOA14413.929.715.820.910.8
KantzaAtticaNOA22110.829.718.920.429.8
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45010.729.71918.113.2
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3499.429.720.316.444.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6546.729.7231621.2
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33615.429.714.320.923.6
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA217.829.711.922.320.8
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4517.229.712.522.16.4
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1016.229.613.4225.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA658.129.621.517.616.2
PiraeusAtticaNOA4017.629.61222.66.8
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1013.629.61620.267.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2317.129.612.522.57.6
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3412.429.617.219.868.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49514.229.615.419.69.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5106.629.522.915.360.6
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13616.829.512.72212.6
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2212.429.517.119.630.4
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2415.629.513.921.821.2
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18413.329.416.119.549.2
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA613.229.416.218.932.4
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2017.329.412.121.76.4
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1011.229.418.220.2113.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8517.429.311.922.611.2
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3717.929.311.422.72.2
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6064.429.324.914.720.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA419.429.39.922.920.8
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA515.029.314.321.421.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9015.129.214.121.36.8
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA518.229.21123.51.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38015.629.213.620.721.6
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA314.829.214.421.2105.8
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3615.529.213.721.722.4
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31014.329.214.920.40.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1617.429.211.821.932.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA129.329.119.817.97.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36511.029.118.118.118.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43010.429.118.719.25.6
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA418.329.110.822.90.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15613.229.115.920.819.6
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1217.629.111.52212.2
VolosThessalyNOA5215.129.11419.537.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA515.429.113.720.985.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22816.329.112.821.582.8
ViliaAtticaNOA52312.729.016.318.535.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5518.329.010.722.216.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3215.129.013.921.18.6
HydraAtticaNOA219.329.09.723.14.4
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43016.428.912.521.59.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2216.728.912.221.862.2
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5014.928.91421.710.4
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1014.128.914.820.359.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18317.228.911.721.59.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14715.928.91321.74.6
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA212.928.91619.523.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4757.428.921.516.495.4
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87010.628.818.216.856.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA517.628.811.222.738.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1610.428.818.418.513.2
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5516.528.812.322.91.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16118.228.810.622.343.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1016.528.712.221.3143.8
KonitsaEpirusNOA5308.828.719.916.475.8
DrosiaAtticaNOA36512.828.715.918.913.4
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5944.328.724.415.312.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7004.428.724.312.882.0
LavrioAtticaNOA316.628.712.122.10.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29011.828.716.919.124.6
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA815.828.712.921.833.2
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12516.528.712.2228.2
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7514.128.614.520.248.2
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5156.828.621.815.7101.4
SkiathosThessalyNOA1814.428.614.220.562.6
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6373.628.62514.915.4
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37010.128.618.517.28.2
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2614.128.614.520.741.2
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80113.028.615.618.832.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8204.428.524.115.81.2
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53512.328.516.219.415.4
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10412.128.516.420.532.4
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2517.628.510.922.618.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47115.128.513.420.45.2
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58510.228.518.316.471.2
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10136.128.522.414.392.4
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18413.428.4152038.6
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2517.728.410.722.410.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2314.128.414.320.711.2
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1513.728.414.720.632.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74011.228.417.21790.2
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3406.228.322.114.8103.6
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6256.728.321.615.626.6
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1216.828.311.521.583.8
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3216.328.31221.220.8
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.328.3152056.4
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54014.428.213.81917.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16216.528.211.721.143.4
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35714.728.213.520.49.8
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1613.428.114.719.328.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3615.428.112.720.430.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9518.428.19.722.841.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23517.928.110.221.119.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA518.428.19.723.21.2
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA109.128.11917.421.4
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5657.228.120.916.216.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1113.428.014.620.230.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36511.428.016.618.128.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA518.927.9922.57.8
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6615.027.812.82136.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9013.927.813.919.648.4
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA14914.827.81319.630.4
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57010.627.817.216.759.6
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1018.527.89.321.83.6
SkopelosThessalyNOA6015.927.711.820.643.8
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7816.127.721.615.45.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2317.127.710.62112.2
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2617.727.71022.214.4
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14314.227.713.519.845.2
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6516.327.611.321.731.4
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76011.827.615.816.973.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7739.327.618.315.666.2
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1215.627.61221.491.6
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11216.127.411.320.963.6
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5016.927.410.521.411.2
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA913.727.313.619.210.4
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2910.827.316.518.634.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA318.127.39.222.44.8
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66610.227.317.115.836.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA617.127.310.222.267.2
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60014.127.313.219.613.6
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1316.627.210.622.132.2
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA514.227.21318.815.8
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA516.127.211.121.22.8
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5902.927.124.213.98.6
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8409.627.117.51670.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA615.227.111.921.563.2
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1218.927.18.222.70.2
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8537.527.119.615.335.6
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9259.827.017.216.853.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA518.226.98.722.10.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA217.826.99.122.27.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7217.726.99.221.513.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64013.126.913.818.812.4
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6759.126.917.815.6108.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8019.426.97.523.26.4
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7155.826.8211710.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA211.226.815.619.948.4
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9608.826.81814.7113.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97011.626.715.116.946.4
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92010.826.715.916.768.4
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84010.826.715.916.846.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77013.226.713.518.614.8
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6477.526.619.115.820.2
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA8136.826.519.715.419.4
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA314.626.311.719.50.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58010.626.315.717.235.4
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2513.326.31318.525.4
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9029.826.316.515.539.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7713.626.312.719169.2
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6427.626.118.514.90.6
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76512.726.113.417.534.4
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6508.726.117.415.449.8
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76010.226.115.9161308.4
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46510.125.915.816.813.6
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7402.825.82313.532.6
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65010.425.815.416.7119.8
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12502.325.723.41250.4
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7607.425.718.314.928.6
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60012.125.713.617.822.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51013.925.711.81986.4
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19218.225.77.520.80.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6206.725.618.914.816.8
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6906.725.618.914.811.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25017.725.47.720.32.4
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125011.225.414.216.31.6
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10459.325.416.114.456.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9408.425.41715.17.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6605.825.319.515.10.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10699.725.315.616.168.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11705.325.32012.829.2
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12569.225.316.115.181.6
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10807.725.217.514.3105.8
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8806.425.018.613.644.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6238.424.916.515.33.4
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7815.024.719.713.113.8
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88711.724.412.716.361.2
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24214.824.49.618.659.6
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9208.324.416.114.389.2
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85010.724.313.616.458.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50512.324.111.817253.4
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27812.724.011.317.758.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9456.723.316.61465.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12407.123.1161431.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12406.423.116.712.890.4
VariAtticaNOA4519.223.03.821.20.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11803.722.919.211.143.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12307.722.915.214.632.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107710.022.712.715.756.2
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78514.322.3817.919.2
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109411.222.21115.375.2
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12944.821.316.512.438.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15102.820.417.610.960.6
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-7.319.226.58.113220.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11608.918.89.913.20.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15153.318.615.310.511.8
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15886.118.312.212.4129.8
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17804.117.613.510.10.4
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20900.314.714.47.223.6