Greek weather records

Data shown for 12/2019. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -7.5º and 23.7ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 31.2º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Chania/centreCreteNOA76.923.716.814.814.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA357.723.415.71523.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA128.423.314.914.816.6
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA407.423.115.714.628.2
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA956.422.816.413.726.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA583.122.819.712.228.6
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA512.622.61017.132.6
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1013.122.69.517.132.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1482.422.620.21228.4
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1379.422.613.214.417.8
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8510.122.512.415.226.6
KalamataPeloponneseNOA511.622.410.815.634.6
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1159.422.312.915.136.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA013.222.18.916.647.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3610.222.011.815.312.2
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA967.621.814.213.120.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3911.121.610.515.813.2
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1310.421.41114.917.8
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2459.421.311.913.870.8
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA511.721.39.616.616.8
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA309.921.211.315.921.4
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2611.321.29.915.87.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA104.121.217.113.387.6
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA309.221.111.915.623.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6510.621.110.515.152.4
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA545.720.915.213.315.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA511.420.99.516.212.4
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1011.120.89.716.217.6
IthacaIonian IslesNOA109.220.711.514.495.8
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2042.620.61810.521.6
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA412.420.68.216.717.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA57.820.612.812.530.4
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6511.320.69.316.148.6
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA343.720.416.712.430.4
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA412.720.47.715.914.4
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA210.320.410.115.817.4
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2411.120.49.315.411.8
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA266.320.31413.347.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA312.120.28.114.931.2
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA311.720.28.5163.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA89.320.210.9157.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA68.920.211.31427.6
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA229.520.110.614.260.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA386.120.1141237.6
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11010.320.19.813.636.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1212.020.18.115.618.6
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA155.820.014.213.255.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA556.120.013.915.311.4
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3496.919.91312.423.0
SpataAtticaNOA1447.019.812.812.142.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA613.019.816.811.830.6
KantzaAtticaNOA2215.919.813.911.743.0
HydraAtticaNOA212.519.87.315.155.8
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16110.919.88.915.327.2
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1211.019.88.814.820.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1964.719.71513.159.8
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA114.219.715.512.385.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25011.919.77.814.511.8
LavrioAtticaNOA39.019.710.713.769.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1910.419.79.315.316.8
VariAtticaNOA457.819.611.8130.2
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA809.719.69.913.425.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3511.319.58.214.923.8
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4719.219.510.313.20.6
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA908.319.511.213.225.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA611.719.57.81520.6
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA158.719.510.813.126.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA409.419.41013.634.8
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3710.319.49.114.40.8
PalliniAtticaNOA1566.819.412.612.146.8
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA29.419.41013.728.4
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA67.919.411.514.128.2
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1289.219.410.21422.2
ElefsinaAtticaNOA107.719.311.61328.4
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA259.419.39.913.941.6
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA118.219.311.113.154.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3118.119.311.21330.2
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9511.919.37.415.52.2
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7211.119.38.214.83.6
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA459.219.310.113.541.2
AiginaAtticaNOA710.919.28.31422.4
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1844.319.214.912.332.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA377.219.21212.747.6
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA359.719.29.514.73.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3808.619.210.613.4103.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA36.219.21313.148.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA457.119.212.112.815.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1754.819.214.411.339.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA57.619.211.613.882.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1610.619.28.614.422.2
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16310.219.2912.714.4
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA859.319.19.813.536.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA510.819.18.314.671.6
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA258.619.110.513.519.4
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4187.619.111.512.748.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA59.419.19.713.958.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1496.319.012.71223.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA507.119.011.912.730.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA908.019.01112.723.4
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA558.919.010.112.832.8
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA668.618.910.313.517.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1046.418.912.512.155.6
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11210.118.98.813.639.2
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA329.818.99.113.263.8
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1076.218.912.710.422.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1251.218.817.68.538.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA129.118.89.712.875.6
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5510.618.88.21453.4
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1012.418.86.415.227.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22810.318.88.513.928.2
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5357.118.711.612.133.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2096.918.711.811.932.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA30-0.718.719.47.354.2
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1629.718.7914.56.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1330.518.718.28.335.4
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA34.918.613.711.448.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA239.518.69.113.20.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA758.618.61013.243.2
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA105.718.612.911.949.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA756.918.511.611.828.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4305.418.513.111.622.4
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA164.218.514.311.454.2
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA127.418.511.113.589.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1307.618.410.811.155.6
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4056.218.412.212.422.8
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA557.118.411.31221.2
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1368.418.4101334.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18310.918.47.514.43.4
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1258.418.4101333.4
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3368.318.410.112.142.4
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA23.918.314.411.913.2
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2010.718.37.614.710.8
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1845.718.312.612.636.8
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2900.118.218.18.429.2
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA239.718.28.513.349.8
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2457.718.210.511.934.4
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA104.718.213.512.456.6
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA982.118.1169.129.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA327.618.110.512.57.2
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1609.818.08.213.722.8
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2213.718.014.310.512.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA188.817.99.112.868.6
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2357.517.910.411.832.6
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA508.917.9912.232.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA306.317.911.611.533.6
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8011.317.96.614.266.6
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA1478.317.99.612.937.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2737.417.810.411.746.8
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-3.317.821.16.324.6
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1402.717.815.110.212.2
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA775.817.81211.672.2
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2382.917.714.87.455.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2450.617.717.17.974.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23510.917.76.81413.2
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA24.917.712.811.322.8
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1826.417.711.3129.6
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA820-1.417.719.194.8
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA726.817.610.811.950.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4321.617.61610.625.4
TatoiAtticaNOA2834.117.613.59.832.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2553.417.614.29.621.8
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA224.917.512.610.724.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3577.117.510.411.133.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6010.117.47.312.984.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2428.117.49.310.985.2
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6406.617.410.810.938.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA3652.617.314.78.947.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA293.517.313.810.2104.6
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA92.317.3159.461.6
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3456.017.211.210.440.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA236.917.210.312.345.6
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7656.417.110.710.10.8
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA509.117.1812.729.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3500.717.016.37.769.8
DrosiaAtticaNOA3654.316.912.69.863.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4503.916.9138.633.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19210.416.96.513.44.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-1.416.918.37.428.6
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA408.016.88.812.717.4
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1457.716.89.112.372.2
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1200.816.8167.338.8
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA41.216.815.67.941.8
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA122.116.714.67.869.2
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA500.716.7167.7103.4
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.916.69.711.150.2
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8016.216.610.49.827.4
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4453.116.413.39.132.8
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA369.016.37.312.236.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA35-0.116.316.47.4959.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA25.216.311.111.425.8
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7150.116.216.19.674.2
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4956.116.11010.238.8
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA53.816.012.29.222.6
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA905.815.81010.618.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-0.915.816.7754.4
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA253.715.7129.956.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2902.715.7139.53.8
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9252.215.713.56.665.2
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA163.015.712.78.644.8
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4307.915.67.711.822.6
VolosThessalyNOA525.515.5109.36.2
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7705.815.59.710.621.8
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA122.415.513.18.832.2
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5107.815.47.611.237.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31011.315.44.113.40.2
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5852.315.413.18.2128.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA162.215.313.18.239.0
ViliaAtticaNOA5233.115.312.28.944.4
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-1.615.316.97.253.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-3.315.218.54.926.4
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7603.615.011.47.845.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5407.514.97.410.638.8
LarisaThessalyNOA822.614.912.38.571.8
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3652.214.912.7762.2
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-2.714.817.54.364.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6752.614.812.27.692.4
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-2.414.817.26.784.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1480.114.714.67.142.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1435.814.78.910.757.8
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-1.914.616.57.519.6
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-2.814.617.43.818.6
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA62.714.511.89.331.8
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-3.214.417.63.812.6
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA29-2.014.416.45.131.4
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-4.214.318.53.627.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6003.814.310.58.567.8
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7731.314.3137.924.4
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8703.314.3118.151.2
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-3.814.318.13.715.8
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA94.614.29.68.953.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6006.614.27.610.126.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5300.014.114.17.740.2
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA115-1.314.115.47.14.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5053.513.910.48.1170.6
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4654.513.99.49.425.6
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8530.713.913.27.127.6
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-1.613.815.45.423.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12501.613.812.27.337.8
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-3.213.8174.638.6
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5702.213.811.6641.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA162-1.413.715.14.422.4
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9705.313.78.48.42.6
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6501.813.711.98.3113.4
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-2.313.7165.528.8
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-5.613.719.33.622.2
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-0.913.714.66.336.2
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8403.213.710.57.730.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA100.113.713.67.113.8
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2783.813.69.88.7138.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6230.713.512.85.917.8
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-2.413.415.84.19.4
KarditsaThessalyNOA911.013.412.47.382.4
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-3.813.417.25.116.8
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9402.113.411.37.451.8
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8501.413.311.97.182.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5801.413.311.96.757.8
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA55.813.37.51041.4
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-1.813.315.14.240.4
TrikalaThessalyNOA1630.813.312.57.269.4
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-0.713.213.95.625.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8873.813.29.47.510.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7402.213.2118.178.4
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-1.813.2155.50.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-2.713.115.84.323.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA47-0.213.113.377.6
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7855.913.17.29.20.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-3.813.016.83.711.4
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10691.712.911.26.757.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-2.812.815.63.835.4
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9022.812.8107.132.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-1.712.814.53.716.4
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-0.212.8135.8119.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-2.912.815.74.726.2
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9202.312.710.47.80.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-2.212.714.93.945.4
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8401.612.6117.166.6
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7602.912.69.77.8102.4
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-1.312.613.94.170.6
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA50-0.212.612.85.217.4
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1671.112.511.47121.2
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-1.612.514.14.924.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080-0.712.513.26.157.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-1.612.414640.8
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-4.612.316.9315.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-1.212.113.35.628.2
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-4.412.016.41.942.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-0.911.912.85.628.8
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-1.811.913.7426.8
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10943.111.98.8839.4
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10772.411.99.56.830.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-0.711.912.64.920.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3700.011.711.7646.8
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-1.811.713.54.410.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA115-1.211.712.94.815.4
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-2.211.713.93.273.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA920-1.011.612.66.89.4
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12562.411.59.16.223.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-1.911.513.43.77.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-2.811.514.3377.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-0.711.412.14.247.8
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9450.211.311.16.433.6
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-2.711.213.94.117.2
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA813-1.911.213.12.659.4
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-2.710.413.1214.4
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-4.910.315.20.619.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-4.29.914.12.741.2
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-1.89.611.44.264.8
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-5.89.315.11.870.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2906.69.22.6828.2
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-3.48.912.32.610.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-0.27.27.43.865.6
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-7.55.913.4-0.48.4
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-4.55.39.81.124.2
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-7.03.710.7-1.125.6
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160000.0