Greek weather records

Data shown for 5/2020. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -4.1º and 41.9ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 46º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9611.241.129.922.226.4
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA548.141.133220.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2047.140.733.620.425.8
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA989.140.631.521.123.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA615.840.634.819.410.4
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1847.339.932.619.519.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5511.239.928.721.10.4
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1205.939.93421.38.2
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1968.239.831.621.42.8
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2210.939.828.921.65.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1014.439.825.422.50.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA346.639.432.819.90.6
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4324.939.434.518.99.0
LarisaThessalyNOA829.939.429.521.630.8
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1335.639.433.819.795.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20911.739.327.621.816.4
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2557.939.331.420.123.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12810.438.928.521.251.6
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6515.538.923.423.415.8
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6610.138.928.8214.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41810.638.728.120.96.6
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA268.438.730.320.34.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA359.238.729.520.53.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2904.138.634.519.336.6
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA559.338.529.221.636.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11512.038.526.521.72.6
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14911.838.426.621.622.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11212.638.425.821.82.4
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7210.938.427.521.340.6
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4058.938.429.520.311.2
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31110.138.428.321.21.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13711.738.426.721.510.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8514.638.423.823.16.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5010.638.327.720.831.8
TatoiAtticaNOA2836.938.331.419.419.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1014.638.323.721.18.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6666.038.332.318.252.4
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5359.838.228.420.12.4
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA312.138.226.120.84.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158.638.229.6200.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1757.538.230.720.338.4
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3012.338.125.821.54.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9013.838.124.322.720.6
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1847.438.130.719.924.8
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA958.837.929.120.72.2
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34914.837.923.122.50.6
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA57.837.930.120.16.4
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18211.937.92621.424.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4309.037.828.821.20.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34510.237.827.620.328.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA311.237.826.621.342.8
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6501.037.836.816.734.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3505.937.731.820.22.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7513.337.724.421.933.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4512.637.725.121.937.2
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA49.937.727.820.119.4
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3012.937.624.721.93.8
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA116.837.630.819.31.2
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23512.337.625.321.219.2
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25013.337.624.3211.8
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9513.537.624.121.246.8
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA511.237.626.421.626.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1485.237.532.319.925.6
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1012.537.424.921.726.2
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27311.137.426.320.919.8
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1486.137.431.319.613.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11011.637.425.821.634.8
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8012.437.42521.27.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14712.537.424.921.435.8
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33611.237.426.221.325.2
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6009.837.427.619.65.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7510.437.226.820.824.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA388.037.229.220.621.8
ViliaAtticaNOA5238.637.228.618.720.6
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2456.637.230.619.581.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA614.737.222.521.12.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22813.237.22421.66.2
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43011.537.125.620.825.6
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7812.937.134.217.117.2
Chania/centreCreteNOA710.537.126.620.83.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4753.837.133.31838.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35710.937.126.220.616.4
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA129.937.027.120.32.4
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13613.237.023.822.218.8
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6544.637.032.417.210.6
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23513.737.023.320.91.4
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA409.536.927.420.11.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5304.736.832.118.232.6
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA510.136.826.7214.6
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2406.936.829.919.78.4
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24512.136.824.721.115.4
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2389.936.726.820.55.4
SpataAtticaNOA14411.336.725.420.618.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA414.236.722.520.80.4
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16114.136.722.622.27.8
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA014.336.722.422.226.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1638.636.728.120.824.2
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2219.336.727.420.44.8
DrosiaAtticaNOA3658.536.628.119.440.2
PalliniAtticaNOA15611.836.624.820.919.6
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2313.736.522.821.929.8
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6511.036.525.520.72.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4959.936.526.619.831.4
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA213.936.522.6210.8
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5513.436.523.12229.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA610.636.525.920.825.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA513.736.422.721.249.6
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8513.736.422.722.340.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47110.936.425.521.23.6
KarditsaThessalyNOA918.236.328.120.811.8
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8017.936.328.419.216.6
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24512.536.223.721.34.8
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7607.536.228.71826.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA298.136.228.119.443.2
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1210.636.125.520.485.8
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2909.336.126.819.518.6
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7858.136.12821.316.6
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12512.736.123.421.825.6
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA875.436.030.616.940.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1255.735.930.219.819.8
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1111.735.924.220.413.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31010.335.925.620.31.4
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4456.835.929.118.543.6
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8201.335.934.616.429.6
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8705.335.930.617.619.6
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54010.435.825.419.62.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5012.935.822.921.532.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA779.135.826.719.45.2
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA327.235.828.619.554.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1011.935.723.821.15.8
MalakasaAtticaNOA3658.235.727.518.672.2
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10410.835.724.920.618.8
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1406.435.729.319.612.4
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA105.835.729.919.47.4
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3713.135.622.521.312.8
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7000.335.635.31518.8
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8534.835.630.81741.8
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA309.735.525.820.35.8
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5057.835.527.718.5228.4
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3515.435.42021.56.6
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3494.335.431.117.624.2
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5513.035.422.421.516.4
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7658.135.327.218.914.8
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA357.835.327.520.216.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3212.135.323.220.353.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18313.535.321.820.21.4
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1510.735.324.620.624.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38011.335.223.920.940.8
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71511.735.223.521.910.6
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA514.335.220.9220.2
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA166.835.228.419.616.8
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5855.835.229.417.416.8
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6408.635.226.619.66.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1613.635.221.620.422.8
PiraeusAtticaNOA4014.035.121.121.529.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA587.035.128.119.361.4
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4509.135.12618.543.6
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA369.735.125.420.45.6
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5101.735.133.417.47.4
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14511.735.123.420.622.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA586.235.128.919.219.6
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2012.935.122.220.215.2
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9254.935.130.217.3146.4
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA936.534.928.418.745.2
AiginaAtticaNOA713.334.821.521.120.2
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3710.934.823.921.120.6
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3913.134.821.721.12.8
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10711.434.823.42133.6
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4513.634.821.221.830.2
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7708.734.826.119.10.4
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1215.434.719.321.11.6
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20010.834.623.820.919.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6755.634.62917.421.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16212.334.522.220.71.8
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA309.334.525.220.121.6
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7735.134.529.416.618.4
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4659.034.525.518.817.2
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9011.334.523.220.46.6
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13010.534.423.92041.2
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9206.934.427.517.50.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5940.934.333.416.121.8
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51011.134.323.219.95.4
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6423.834.230.416.922.4
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9707.334.226.917.569.4
VolosThessalyNOA5210.934.223.321.376.4
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA611.834.222.420.32.8
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA413.734.220.521.510.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA508.834.225.418.613.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10454.834.229.415.611.4
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2905.934.228.318.74.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10132.334.131.815.432.6
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA511.234.122.920.14.4
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1158.634.125.519.60.4
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6007.233.926.718.958.4
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA512.133.921.820.313.2
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA507.333.926.620.20.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7407.433.926.51817.6
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5707.733.926.218.456.8
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5806.633.827.217.538.8
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3705.733.828.117.923.4
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1262.833.83116.984.8
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA917.333.826.518.837.4
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6252.633.731.116.423.4
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6371.433.732.315.912.8
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6204.333.729.4172.2
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9406.033.727.716.628.8
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2514.033.619.621.438.6
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8406.233.627.416.966.2
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6473.933.629.716.85.2
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA129.833.523.71917.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA210.933.422.519.337.2
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1204.433.328.918.611.6
KantzaAtticaNOA2219.933.323.418.812.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10696.033.227.216.854.8
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-1.533.234.713.858.6
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10945.633.227.616.824.6
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1627.833.225.417.654.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1214.433.218.820.70.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2311.633.221.620.337.6
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1211.533.221.720.411.4
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA835.733.227.517.995.6
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6600.133.233.115.918.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5152.233.130.915.310.6
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5901.933.131.215.524.6
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA657.133.12618.311.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3211.833.121.319.928.4
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6507.233.125.917.434.4
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA96.933.026.119.454.6
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8876.432.926.517.526.4
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16013.332.919.619.63.4
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7214.732.918.219.92.4
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7603.732.829.116.517.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA515.332.817.520.916.8
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6061.832.730.915.733.6
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12505.032.727.716.70.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA812.932.719.820.12.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7812.732.629.914.731.6
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7605.732.626.916.450.6
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-1.632.634.213.226.6
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1014.532.51820736.8
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16312.232.520.32033.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA510.832.421.618.98.2
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8800.932.431.515.714.2
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2429.232.423.219.381.4
LavrioAtticaNOA312.132.420.320.220.6
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA8137.632.324.716.819.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA657.332.224.918.524.8
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1679.832.222.4185.8
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3658.532.223.719.220.4
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11700.132.232.113.449.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12565.332.126.815.873.4
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9026.832.125.316.45.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1311.732.120.419.874.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9605.332.026.71531.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA314.231.917.721.28.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA298.831.923.119.155.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA510.731.921.219.316.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA225.431.826.41830.2
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6235.631.826.217.38.6
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1010.631.821.22029.4
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12302.931.828.915.335.4
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA108.031.823.817.843.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA169.231.722.518.633.8
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2513.431.718.32042.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7400.631.63115.326.4
HydraAtticaNOA214.331.617.321.617.4
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA210.231.621.42054.8
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3514.831.516.720.71.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9453.931.427.515.70.4
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA27.331.424.119.429.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10775.931.425.516.925.8
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10804.131.427.315.453.4
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2413.231.418.220.73.4
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2614.931.316.420.82.6
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1157.231.324.117.836.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1913.931.317.420.71.2
SkiathosThessalyNOA1811.831.219.420.385.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19212.731.218.519.96.4
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6504.331.126.815.924.8
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6904.631.126.516.114.2
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA169.231.121.918.61.2
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA477.830.923.117.727.8
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA313.630.917.320.89.8
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8408.430.922.517.118.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA354.030.826.817.661.2
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA910.330.720.419.760.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA229.530.721.218.745.8
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9010.930.619.719.337.2
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2312.630.417.819.858.6
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA610.730.319.618.839.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5653.030.327.316.31.4
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2789.330.32117.542.4
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2510.030.120.118.235.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12402.430.027.613.732.6
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA128.229.921.718.313.4
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15882.629.62712.818.4
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1439.929.319.419.254.4
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA214.029.215.220.730.6
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11602.128.726.614.832.2
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12940.828.627.813.234.2
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA59.328.619.318.219.6
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5010.828.617.819.128.0
VariAtticaNOA4510.728.117.4197.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3611.327.916.61957.2
SkopelosThessalyNOA6011.727.816.119.659.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-1.127.728.812.629.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-0.527.427.911.963.4
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-4.126.9311199.2
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-0.525.626.110.972.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-1.724.32610.547.4
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85013.622.38.716.40.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-3.921.325.27.820.4
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9204.220.115.911.319.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12403.118.715.610.536.4
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-0.415.515.96.418.0