Greek weather records

Data shown for December 2021. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -9.9º and 22.2ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 32.1º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA68.322.213.914.126.8
SpetsesAtticaNOA311.222.110.915.538.6
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3010.021.611.615.960.6
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA66.721.414.7158.8
Chania/centreCreteNOA710.521.410.915.326.8
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA151.021.320.312.543.2
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA1348.421.312.914.42991.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1379.421.011.61420.4
SkiathosThessalyNOA188.621.012.413.91.4
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1011.420.99.516.657.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1107.320.913.613.830.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA105.320.815.513.397.4
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA293.220.717.511.18.6
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA303.420.717.312.614.4
OroposAtticaNOA73.520.717.212.722.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA376.820.613.813.85.2
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA553.320.617.310.99.4
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA91.120.619.510.511.4
East IrakleioCreteNOA358.420.612.215.333.6
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA583.820.516.71353.2
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA120-0.420.420.811.25.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA162.520.417.911.916.6
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA367.120.413.31321.2
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1010.720.49.71623.6
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3010.920.39.41640.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1482.420.317.91249.4
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5510.520.39.814.510.4
SkopelosThessalyNOA607.120.313.213.88.6
HydraAtticaNOA210.320.29.915.937.6
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1159.420.210.814.833.0
AiginaAtticaNOA79.820.110.314.910.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA545.620.114.513.937.8
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3511.520.18.615.462.8
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA156.720.113.412.922.2
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4010.520.19.61562.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1211.020.19.116.31807.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25010.520.19.614.553.6
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA1856.820.113.313.239.4
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1211.120.1915.248.4
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA010.820.09.21629.6
VolosThessalyNOA524.820.015.21218.6
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA455.320.014.713.430.6
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA510.720.09.31683.8
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA510.519.99.415.896.6
VariAtticaNOA457.219.912.714.238.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA58.319.911.616.517.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA410.119.99.814.995.6
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA383.619.916.312.90.2
ElefsinaAtticaNOA105.919.91413.530.8
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA378.819.911.115.268.6
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA25.019.914.914.518.4
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA412.619.97.316.832.4
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA965.219.914.714.254.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA858.719.911.21536.6
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA980.719.819.111.77.2
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA359.019.810.815.944.8
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA459.119.810.714.734.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA227.919.811.913.5106.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA311.319.88.516.7419.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA368.319.811.513.657.2
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA116.119.713.614.254.4
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA222.919.716.813.435.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3911.119.78.615.520.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA107.919.711.814.4156.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA259.119.710.61519.2
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2611.919.77.816.175.6
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA59.919.79.815.933.6
LavrioAtticaNOA37.919.611.714.654.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1287.919.611.713.868.8
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA36.419.613.213.6101.4
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1306.619.61312.822.8
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6511.819.67.816.283.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA248.919.610.715.473.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA905.719.613.913.655.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA408.819.610.814.627.4
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA236.819.612.81423.6
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA908.019.511.513.926.4
KalamataPeloponneseNOA59.219.510.314.570.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA556.219.413.215.292.4
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA133-0.919.420.39.814.6
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1400.419.41911.924.2
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA657.919.411.513.595.2
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA508.819.410.613.819.6
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA29.119.410.314.721.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2006.119.413.312.536.4
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA238.619.410.814.428.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1619.719.39.614.330.4
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA26.219.313.113.890.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1911.419.37.915.569.8
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA510.119.39.215.7571.8
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA57.419.311.912.662.6
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA162-1.119.320.49.753.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1074.319.31511.630.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1211.419.37.915.846.6
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA859.019.210.214.318.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA327.319.211.914.236.6
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-0.819.2209.552.4
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA1323.419.215.813.532.2
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2096.319.112.812.925.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA210.419.18.71648.2
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA959.819.19.314.142.2
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1045.719.113.413.557.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA258.619.110.514.912.8
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA557.819.111.313.623.8
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2414.419.114.711.439.8
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA808.519.110.613.48.8
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1609.819.19.31492.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA290.119.11910.927.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-3.119.122.27.115.8
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2736.519.012.512.749.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA610.719.08.314.395.4
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1480.018.918.98.86.2
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA115.918.91313.132.8
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2212.418.916.512.227.4
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA810.318.98.614.951.4
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA758.118.910.81421.4
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA139.718.99.214.632.2
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1368.418.910.513.723.4
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA344.118.914.811.975.8
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1750.718.918.211.932.6
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1964.718.914.212.871.8
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA27.918.810.913.857.2
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9511.218.87.615.378.8
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA252.418.816.411.638.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1251.918.816.910.250.4
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA505.518.813.313.314.4
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1459.318.89.513.947.6
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA92.818.81610.613.2
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA1128.418.710.312.665.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA329.118.79.614.641.8
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA1477.518.711.213.821.2
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1670.518.618.18.419.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1258.018.610.613.821.2
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2459.118.69.513.540.6
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3497.218.611.411.234.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA267.218.611.412.894.6
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA209.018.69.615.227.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA245-1.318.619.98.96.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA512.818.65.816.520.2
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1495.518.613.112.530.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1012.018.56.515.548.2
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2455.918.512.612.528.8
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA115-0.318.518.81035.0
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA541.918.516.610.414.8
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-0.318.418.79.841.4
PalliniAtticaNOA1564.018.414.412.547.6
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2700.218.418.212.249.0
SpataAtticaNOA1443.818.414.612.463.8
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA56.918.411.512.6147.4
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA52.618.415.811.215.2
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA906.318.412.113.68.4
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1637.218.411.213.546.2
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA124.618.313.711.688.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2044.018.314.311.232.8
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA965.218.313.112.174.6
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7210.918.37.415.149.8
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA63.218.315.111.565.8
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA691.118.317.210.967.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA55.618.312.712.520.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA155.618.312.712100.2
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA239.418.38.914.622.4
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1826.118.212.112.625.6
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA265.118.213.112.3106.4
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-0.918.219.110.222.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2551.718.216.511.321.4
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA616.118.212.112.677.6
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA4-0.618.118.78.89.8
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-1.418.019.48.737.8
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA344.518.013.511.387.4
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-4.317.922.27.573.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA108.917.9913.792.6
KantzaAtticaNOA2214.017.913.912.543.8
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2356.317.911.612.536.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1629.817.8814.525.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA303-1.817.819.68.913.4
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4501.217.816.69.935.8
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18310.517.87.314.733.8
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12-0.517.818.310.221.8
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23510.417.87.414.228.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA169.017.88.814.61.2
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA125.917.711.813.273.8
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA35.117.712.612.3172.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3453.917.713.812.227.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2408.017.79.712.429.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA614.417.713.310.8141.4
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA101.017.616.610.748.6
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3920.217.617.410.325.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA773.117.414.310.697.6
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3807.017.410.412.878.8
TatoiAtticaNOA2831.417.41610.356.2
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA808.417.491382.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-1.117.318.49.344.8
MalakasaAtticaNOA3654.517.312.811.159.6
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-2.317.319.68.137.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1929.717.27.513.729.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2286.417.210.811.688.2
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA161.917.215.310.219.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA52.717.214.510.219.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2425.217.21211.477.6
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA75-0.617.217.88.324.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3117.517.19.612.761.4
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3576.017.111.111.539.6
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1845.317.111.811.2109.6
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-1.817.118.98.416.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA553.817.113.310.6124.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1436.917.110.210.838.8
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA350-0.717.117.89.425.2
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA792.217.014.810.796.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3654.217.012.811.240.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-1.317.018.38.748.6
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA723.016.913.911.1128.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA162.916.91410.311.6
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1846.016.910.911.6164.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8200.216.916.79.276.2
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA129-2.116.818.97.713.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA29-0.916.817.78.115.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA830.116.816.78.922.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3107.816.8912.699.8
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2905.016.711.712.188.6
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA3824.416.712.310.70.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-2.916.719.68.421.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5053.616.6139.712.2
LarisaThessalyNOA823.216.513.39.630.0
ViliaAtticaNOA5230.816.515.71040.4
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA405.116.511.411.686.2
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-2.716.419.17.835.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4186.516.49.912.353.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1150.116.316.27.632.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA753.016.313.310.890.6
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA30-1.316.317.68.212.4
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA444-1.316.117.48.41.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA50-0.116.116.28.85.6
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA120.316.115.88.89.6
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4717.516.18.61267.6
KarditsaThessalyNOA91-0.116.116.28.624.4
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2783.716.112.410.623.8
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4056.916.09.11265.8
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4655.215.910.711.4118.6
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA500.015.915.97.928.6
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-2.815.918.77.115.2
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-0.715.916.678.6
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA665.215.910.79.683.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4309.015.86.812.51208.8
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA290-1.115.716.87.810.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4954.115.711.610.240.2
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA75-1.415.717.18.19.4
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA2821.115.414.3817.6
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3701.415.4147.86.6
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA35-1.215.416.67.93.2
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5702.615.312.78.540.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-5.815.321.15.43.6
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA54.615.210.611.40.8
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6661.815.213.47.30.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4323.315.211.99.863.4
TrikalaThessalyNOA1631.815.213.48.738.8
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5105.215.2109.884.6
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2383.115.1128.739.6
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4306.715.18.411.1191.8
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4451.314.913.68.649.2
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6002.914.9129.616.2
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA1750.914.813.98.438.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6006.414.78.310.579.8
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-5.714.720.45.534.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8015.114.79.69.343.6
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA171-1.314.615.9836.6
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-0.914.415.38.654.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-2.614.316.95.97.8
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5357.114.37.211.5160.6
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8500.714.213.57.523.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-0.214.214.47.934.6
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5800.014.214.2835.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7151.214.112.98.995.0
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA579-3.414.117.55.115.4
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-0.513.914.46.710.4
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6404.813.8910.2177.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA503.413.710.399.2
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-2.113.715.867.4
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-0.413.6146.38.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA5301.113.612.57.3114.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8873.613.6108.129.6
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA689-1.513.5156.514.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6501.113.412.36.66.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-2.413.315.75.89.6
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7371.113.312.26.229.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-2.513.215.7629.4
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7653.913.19.28.286.4
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-1.613.114.76.415.8
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA7754.813.08.28.621.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3651.912.9118.12.8
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-5.812.918.755.8
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4103.112.99.870.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-2.412.915.35.55.6
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-1.712.814.55.820.4
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-1.612.814.47.1109.6
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-2.312.815.15.698.2
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33610.712.61.911.70.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8531.212.611.46.969.6
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7600.412.612.27.728.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5850.312.512.27.5173.2
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-0.912.313.26.8179.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7731.212.311.16.8114.6
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-1.812.113.95.746.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-1.412.113.55.938.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6231.712.010.36.512.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9251.211.910.77.358.4
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6500.611.811.27.2248.8
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-2.111.813.95.19.8
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA675-0.211.711.96.7113.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA940-1.611.713.34.7130.2
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-0.211.611.85.87.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA840-0.111.611.76.5110.4
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080-2.711.614.34.3134.2
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-2.111.313.45.775.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10690.011.211.26.322.2
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8701.211.2106.7104.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7400.111.1115.896.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA902-1.211.112.35.5159.2
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10770.711.010.36.119.8
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-3.710.714.43.722.6
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA760-1.210.611.85.7187.8
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10942.310.48.16.3129.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9200.810.49.66.2198.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-3.810.314.13.116.4
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA840-0.410.210.65.5175.6
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9200.210.2104.9136.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA945-3.410.213.64.971.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA960-0.510.110.64.356.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-1.79.811.54.6105.8
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-0.39.7104.9278.6
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-2.29.311.541.8
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-2.19.211.33.7154.2
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-1.99.010.93.175.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-1.08.99.94.951.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7705.48.93.57.80.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9701.08.87.84.825.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-2.98.711.63.6106.2
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-4.18.712.82.5129.4
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12500.98.37.45.464.8
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1256-1.48.29.62.818.8
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-9.58.117.60.61.8
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-4.87.312.11.938.4
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-8.16.414.50.436.8
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-4.06.210.21.6143.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-8.74.913.60.328.6
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-6.44.210.6-0.577.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5401.21.20067.2
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-9.91.111-3.847.4