Greek weather records

Data shown for 12/2020. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -8.0º and 22.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 30.1º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA39.422.112.715.22.8
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA344.821.917.113.30.2
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA156.621.414.814.37.6
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1014.321.3716.68.8
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA249.420.811.415.40.4
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA57.520.713.214.613.6
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA408.720.71213.94.2
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2613.120.67.515.90.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22811.920.68.715.52.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2210.220.610.415.36.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3010.720.49.715.413.4
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16010.220.310.113.93.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1911.020.39.315.21.6
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6513.320.26.916.692.4
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA968.720.111.412.95.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA710.020.110.114.336.2
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1012.820.17.3163.6
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA014.320.15.816.712.8
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1011.920.18.2150.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA1349.919.91014.51.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA368.719.911.215.610.8
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA549.819.910.1146.8
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3511.819.98.114.92.4
KalamataPeloponneseNOA511.319.88.515.231.6
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA613.619.816.213.521.6
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA412.619.87.21713.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA212.419.87.415.71.2
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA266.719.71314.315.2
East IrakleioCreteNOA359.919.79.814.66.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA512.919.76.816.151.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA104.219.715.514.3156.4
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA513.319.56.216.823.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA312.219.57.316.39.6
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1110.119.49.3150.2
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA810.719.48.714.311.8
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA129.319.31013.916.6
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3012.819.36.515.355.6
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2011.019.38.314.43.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA512.519.26.71622.2
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA239.719.29.512.88.8
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA119.019.210.213.78.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9512.419.26.816.134.8
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11511.119.28.114.73.2
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13712.019.27.214.112.4
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA106.719.212.513.40.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1211.619.27.615.444.2
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1847.719.211.513.913.6
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1311.119.1814.835.6
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA659.819.09.215.334.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3510.818.98.115.633.4
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA38.118.910.814.315.6
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA512.718.96.215.117.2
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA329.318.89.513.24.2
LavrioAtticaNOA312.418.76.314.67.6
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA904.418.714.38.80.4
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16310.318.78.412.87.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3711.918.66.715.427.8
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3912.018.66.615.118.6
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8511.418.67.214.98.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1610.618.57.913.85.4
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4010.818.47.614.425.6
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1846.818.311.512.533.2
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1487.618.310.712.842.0
OroposAtticaNOA79.318.391311.2
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA309.618.38.712.44.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18311.418.36.914.30.2
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2407.618.210.613.222.2
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA958.418.29.812.673.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1048.318.19.812.18.2
VolosThessalyNOA528.018.110.112.13.6
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19211.418.16.713.73.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1968.718.19.413.57.6
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA368.818.19.312.58.8
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA509.617.98.31323.2
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16211.417.96.5143.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA129.817.98.114.370.8
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23512.017.95.914.41.0
VariAtticaNOA4510.617.97.313.24.4
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24511.317.86.513.749.0
HydraAtticaNOA213.617.84.215.122.4
SkopelosThessalyNOA609.917.77.812.829.6
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2511.117.76.613.726.4
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA509.517.78.212.64.8
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA587.717.71012.778.2
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA224.117.713.69.12.4
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6610.717.7714.44.4
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA612.117.75.614.518.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1010.617.77.114114.2
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1406.817.610.811.24.6
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA612.317.65.3152.4
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9010.717.66.913.124.4
ElefsinaAtticaNOA109.817.57.71311.6
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2046.117.411.311.724.4
KantzaAtticaNOA2216.917.410.511.50.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA213.117.44.315.120.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA59.817.47.613.866.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16112.617.44.814.834.4
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA413.417.4415.21181.4
PiraeusAtticaNOA4011.017.46.413.416.8
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8511.117.36.213.440.4
SpetsesAtticaNOA313.617.33.715.373.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA459.117.38.21314.4
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3109.117.38.212.211.6
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA25.117.312.210.80.6
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4511.217.36.113.414.4
AiginaAtticaNOA711.817.25.413.716.6
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1308.417.28.811.37.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2738.717.28.511.312.8
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3711.617.25.613.625.2
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA729.117.28.113.514.0
PalliniAtticaNOA1567.817.29.411.918.8
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA558.817.28.413.39.4
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2556.817.210.410.210.8
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2217.217.21010.65.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA757.817.29.412.719.6
SpataAtticaNOA1445.817.111.311.513.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11211.717.15.414.22.4
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13610.517.16.612.825.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1498.917.18.21217.2
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2098.817.08.211.820.4
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA58.216.98.711.23.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA509.716.97.212.729.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3498.816.98.111.939.8
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7711.016.95.913.460.6
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA57.416.99.512.911.2
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12510.316.96.61319.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14710.016.96.912.320.6
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2311.116.85.713.10.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38011.016.85.813.272.6
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA297.516.89.310.925.4
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA168.516.88.312.50.6
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1511.716.85.113.211.2
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2358.516.78.211.615.4
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2008.716.7811.57.4
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5511.516.75.213.835.2
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA96.916.79.811.23.2
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25012.316.64.314.217.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.716.69.99.88.4
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2510.216.66.413.338.2
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4323.716.512.81123.2
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47110.016.46.412.643.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3118.916.47.513.121.8
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12811.416.4513.933.4
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8011.016.45.41491.6
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4058.316.3812.227.6
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2458.716.37.611.616.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3457.216.291016.2
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA24.016.212.29.81.6
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7510.616.15.512.51.8
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1829.016.0712.120.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA189.216.06.812.410.2
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43010.615.85.212.9160.6
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2428.115.87.710.324.0
LarisaThessalyNOA826.215.89.610.22.8
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3811.115.64.512.630.4
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4306.715.68.911.621.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA24.915.610.711.522.6
TatoiAtticaNOA2836.715.68.99.924.2
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3577.915.67.710.48.2
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-0.715.416.17.463.4
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3369.015.46.411.74.6
MalakasaAtticaNOA3655.715.49.79.317.6
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11011.815.33.513.647.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1436.815.38.59.43.4
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA98.115.37.211.16.6
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2785.115.310.28.10.8
DrosiaAtticaNOA3656.215.299.718.6
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA257.515.27.710.12.2
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5358.115.1711.818.8
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1213.415.11.7146.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2903.115.1128.61.8
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA988.615.06.410.911.2
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4506.115.08.993.4
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8011.815.03.213.60.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5407.614.87.210.516.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA327.214.87.611.819.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1257.514.87.310.24.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2907.914.76.810.623.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA238.514.66.112.326.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6006.514.68.19.86.8
KarditsaThessalyNOA915.914.58.68.92.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1636.114.58.48.67.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA164.414.4108.758.2
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1338.214.46.210.416.6
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA101.314.413.15.31.2
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4456.714.37.610.54.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6407.814.36.510.633.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5054.514.39.88.246.2
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-0.114.314.48.223.4
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-0.114.214.38.346.4
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4956.914.27.39.69.8
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA125.214.298.42.6
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5853.814.110.38.85.2
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8705.014.098.415.4
KonitsaEpirusNOA5301.614.012.47.817.6
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9403.813.910.17.317.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3925.513.88.39.620.2
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3507.213.86.699.4
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1077.513.86.310.49.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8203.913.89.99.143.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA909.013.84.811.712.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1484.913.88.98.81.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7707.713.7610.746.8
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65.513.68.18.92.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7405.413.68.28.525.8
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3035.613.57.99.23.6
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2457.613.55.99.615.8
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA653.313.410.16.93.8
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7656.313.47.19.252.4
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7734.413.498.415.4
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6665.613.47.89.25.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8016.613.46.89.534.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2385.413.37.97.917.4
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA124.113.39.2861.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6004.413.38.98.21.8
ViliaAtticaNOA5235.813.37.58.618.6
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6752.913.310.48.222.6
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7156.913.16.210.198.2
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7857.313.15.81019.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5652.913.110.27.723.8
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA43.713.19.49.112.6
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA1755.813.07.28.44.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9706.012.96.98.68.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5510.412.92.511.20.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA115-0.112.712.85.80.8
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9204.712.57.88.425.8
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6500.612.511.98.68.8
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7001.612.410.86.63.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6504.212.38.18.995.4
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-0.412.312.75.711.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9604.312.387.15.4
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8503.212.39.16.32.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8404.212.287.816.4
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA164.212.288.115.8
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7811.912.110.27.31.2
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7604.912.17.28.412.8
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA504.812.17.38.4137.6
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5802.811.99.1611.2
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10944.211.87.67.813.8
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA57.311.84.59.72.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7605.311.76.47.720.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA653.111.68.56.45.2
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7371.911.69.75.85.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5702.511.69.16.13.2
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-2.211.413.63.50.6
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8405.211.46.27.92.8
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA290-0.811.412.25.710.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA293.311.386.722.6
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8875.311.25.9728.6
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-1.911.213.14.910.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA912.911.28.36.32.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9200.811.110.36.137.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5101.711.19.46.99.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9253.111.185.514.8
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9451.910.997.219.6
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA872.210.88.67.223.2
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8532.410.88.47.110.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA582.710.67.96.32.8
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA303.710.66.97.434.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-6.110.616.722.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA931.410.59.16.11.8
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA352.610.57.97.517.6
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10451.610.28.655.2
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA831.910.18.25.66.2
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-0.610.010.65.30.8
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10772.69.77.15.415.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-0.39.69.94.44.8
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6233.29.66.46.46.4
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA323.59.566.116.6
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-5.99.415.32.20.8
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3652.09.37.35.620.4
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12563.69.25.65.75.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10693.29.15.962.8
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA162-3.19.112.22.62.4
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3492.09.076.15.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9600.89.08.25.546.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-1.78.910.65.826.2
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-0.18.994.45.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3702.58.96.463.2
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6501.18.97.84.962.4
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA500.58.88.35.99.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10805.08.83.86.824.6
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-8.08.816.84.54.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12403.08.65.6518.6
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA689-0.88.69.44.812.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11700.18.58.43.313.2
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12504.78.33.66.62.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1150.98.37.45.45.6
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-2.38.110.44.50.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-4.38.112.43.10.2
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-1.97.99.83.76.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-1.47.99.34.312.8
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-2.27.8104.517.2
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-6.27.8143.58.4
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12301.37.86.54.220.6
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-2.87.710.54.37.2
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-3.17.610.74.239.2
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-1.47.693.90.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12500.47.473.811.6
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-1.97.29.14.211.4
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-3.86.910.72.75.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-4.76.811.53.611.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1673.66.02.44.91.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15881.65.643.34.4
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-2.24.46.61.417.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-1.34.45.71.310.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-5.44.39.7-0.215.4
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-3.54.37.81.524.2
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-3.43.77.10.915.8
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-1.63.65.21.317.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-1.42.03.40.616.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-6.6-1.35.3-2.94.4