Greek weather records

Data shown for 1/2019. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -19.7º and 19.6ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 39.3º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA104.119.615.512.380.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA122.119.317.210.862.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA400.819.218.410.497.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA951.218.717.510144.8
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1372.318.716.410.158.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA71.818.616.81092.8
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2-1.218.319.58.30.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA20.718.017.3998.8
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA161.317.916.610.2107.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA24.117.913.812.151.4
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA263.317.814.511.9130.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA351.117.816.710.598.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA244.017.813.811.573.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA148-2.117.719.87.8113.6
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA123.217.714.511.599.8
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA34.217.713.512.3153.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA120-5.217.722.94.861.6
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA302.817.614.811.3135.4
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA125.017.612.611.3135.4
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA44.917.412.512.331.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA352.917.314.411.156.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA54.817.312.511.3118.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA30-2.717.3206.244.2
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA302.717.214.511.1101.6
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA54-0.517.217.79.679.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA852.617.214.68.650.8
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA83.617.213.611.3115.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA51.717.115.411.886.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA90-1.317.118.48.257.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16-5.917.022.96.245.8
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA53.916.91311.7128.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA58-1.316.918.28.7219.4
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA53.716.913.211.872.0
Gyalos/ChaniaCretePWS553.716.913.211.3116.4
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA392.516.814.310.9134.6
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA371.816.81510.888.2
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA5-0.816.817.68.6142.6
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA654.716.812.112.161.6
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA10-1.716.718.49150.4
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA557.116.79.612.354.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA22-1.216.617.88.9114.2
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA131.216.615.410.662.2
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1601.316.615.39.4150.8
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA11-0.616.617.28.366.2
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA722.316.614.310.90.4
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA500.216.616.48.738.2
Irakleio/portCreteNOA103.116.613.510.925.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA321.516.615.18.654.4
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA22-2.216.618.87.322.4
SkiathosThessalyNOA18-0.216.616.87.998.2
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA11-2.216.618.87.342.4
SpartaPeloponneseNOA204-4.416.6216153.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA193.716.612.91158.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA52.816.613.810.3115.0
AiginaAtticaNOA72.716.513.81027.6
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA163-0.416.516.98126.2
SkopelosThessalyNOA600.016.516.58.7121.2
SpetsesAtticaNOA33.416.513.110.397.0
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS45-4.316.420.74.982.6
KantzaAtticaNOA221-2.416.418.87.859.4
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA37-1.116.417.5831.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA36-1.616.4189.2157.0
LavrioAtticaPWS200.616.415.88133.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA230.716.415.78.976.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA43.416.41310.7123.2
RafinaAtticaPWS22-1.316.417.77.376.6
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA103.416.41311.356.6
ElefsinaAtticaNOA10-1.216.417.67.938.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA452.716.413.710.523.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA38-2.316.318.67.3111.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA250.516.315.89.430.0
PalliniAtticaNOA156-0.816.317.1854.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA26-4.216.320.58.1112.6
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA900.116.316.28.637.2
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA96-1.816.2187.192.0
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS29-2.716.218.96.9120.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA61-5.716.221.96.3109.6
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA10-0.116.216.39.2194.8
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA202.916.213.310.485.6
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1833.216.21310.638.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1614.216.21211147.8
LavrioAtticaNOA30.116.216.19.175.8
VariAtticaNOA45-0.216.216.48.753.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA60.316.215.99.166.4
PiraeusAtticaNOA40-0.116.116.2820.6
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA65-0.116.116.29.4169.2
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA85-0.316.116.4928.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS382.416.113.78.9166.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA954.516.111.611.1115.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA50-0.116.116.28.737.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA200-0.616.116.77.427.2
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS50-0.116.116.28.456.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15-2.216.118.38107.8
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS180.916.115.28.7152.4
HydraAtticaNOA24.516.111.610.588.8
AnavyssosAtticaPWS100.716.115.4881.0
Porto RaftiAtticaPWS36-1.916.1187.1202.6
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA231.416.114.79.679.4
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125-9.316.125.43.180.8
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS150.116.015.98.7111.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA32-0.616.016.68.4129.4
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA128-1.016.0178.7140.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA03.416.012.611.435.4
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA130-2.016.0186.633.2
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1152.815.913.19.261.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS130-2.115.9186.584.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA228-0.315.916.28.377.6
SpataAtticaNOA144-0.815.916.77.859.2
VarkizaAtticaPWS150.215.915.78.366.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2450.815.915.19.1126.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA140-8.215.8245.540.4
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA23-0.215.8168.829.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA45-1.315.817.1833.2
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA20.315.815.59.324.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1450.915.814.98.9117.2
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA149-1.715.817.57.430.6
SkiathosThessalyPWS36-1.815.817.66.6101.2
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA98-3.515.719.25.729.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA104-1.315.7178.254.4
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA2502.615.713.111.228.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1101.315.714.49.280.4
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA800.215.715.58.374.2
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS112-0.915.616.57.651.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA196-1.215.616.88.673.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2-0.615.616.28.4160.2
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA62.015.613.69.967.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA55-0.615.616.28.333.8
HydraAtticaPWS308.315.67.311.726.8
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS35-3.415.518.93.894.0
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS60-0.415.515.97.551.6
IthacaIonian IslesNOA100.115.515.49.399.2
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS49-0.715.416.17.7114.4
VolosThessalyNOA52-3.715.419.15.211.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA34-4.315.419.76.993.8
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA25-0.315.415.78.925.8
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1622.315.413.110.183.2
LarisaThessalyNOA82-7.215.422.62.615.4
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA133-7.615.4234.571.8
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA149-0.715.416.16.316.2
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA10-2.615.317.96.5130.2
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3100.815.314.59.336.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA175-3.715.3196.853.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA136-0.415.315.78.536.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2351.915.313.410.248.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1252.415.312.99.825.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA150.815.314.5844.8
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS122-1.415.216.67.155.6
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA752.815.212.48.523.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA209-2.315.217.57.338.2
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA40-1.815.2177.172.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5-0.115.115.26.91.2
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6-2.715.117.85.355.2
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA245-1.915.1177.334.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA29-6.115.121.24.68.4
Akrata/AchaiaWestern GreeceMETAR141.215.113.98.486.6
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA12-1.115.116.28.7114.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA182-1.915.1177.346.4
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA235-1.214.916.17.239.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA345-3.614.918.56.147.6
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA60.314.914.69.177.6
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA901.314.913.68.821.8
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA221-3.614.918.56.255.2
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS155-1.414.916.36.851.8
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA273-2.114.816.97.252.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-6.814.721.54.389.4
KalyviaAtticaPWS150-1.314.7166.787.2
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA3-2.414.717.17.764.6
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA66-1.514.716.28.447.4
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA25-2.514.717.25.814.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA184-3.914.618.56.4156.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA50-1.914.616.57.1114.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1430.314.614.37.129.6
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA255-4.214.618.85.431.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA5-0.614.615.27.846.2
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA77-2.414.6176.3147.6
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS330-0.714.615.36.4121.4
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA184-3.414.517.96.9132.2
KerateaAtticaPWS232-0.414.514.96.465.6
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA9-4.414.518.94.55.8
TatoiAtticaNOA283-6.814.421.25.151.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA350-9.214.423.63.1154.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA12-1.114.415.57.888.6
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1923.714.410.79.211.4
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS51.414.4138130.4
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA5-2.014.416.48.396.6
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1010.314.414.17.9114.6
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS230-1.914.416.3676.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA162-9.014.323.32.166.2
Manesis/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS215-0.414.314.76.7138.4
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA4-8.914.323.22.66.4
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA3-4.614.218.85.459.2
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA55-2.414.216.66.8175.6
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS34-4.114.218.35.2149.0
Drosia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS31-0.214.214.47.898.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA75-3.114.217.36.868.6
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA242-2.014.116.16.399.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA245-8.614.122.73.3110.6
FyliAtticaPWS360-3.314.117.44.987.4
Thisvi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreecePWS130-3.914.1186.5107.4
Valaneio/CorfuIonian IslesPWS175-0.614.114.76.796.8
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA418-0.214.014.27.8119.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA336-2.114.016.1771.8
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-9.013.922.92.3139.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-13.613.927.51.571.2
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3491.813.8127.2112.6
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA357-2.613.816.46.547.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3110.813.712.98.146.8
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-14.313.7281.250.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA107-3.213.716.95.459.4
MalakasaAtticaNOA365-7.713.621.33.867.6
DrosiaAtticaNOA365-1.313.614.95.849.4
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-14.313.527.8-112.0
Cavo D'Oro, EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS386-1.013.514.54.885.2
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA50-11.613.525.11.70.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA450-4.813.418.23.6148.4
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA72-3.613.4176.492.8
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA47-7.013.420.44.637.6
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA495-3.613.4175.448.6
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA430-1.413.314.77.3147.8
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA290-2.313.315.66.4132.8
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS220-0.813.314.16.2252.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA10-5.813.219485.6
DrosiaAtticaPWS390-3.713.216.94.4107.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA30-10.213.123.31.46.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA163-7.813.120.9225.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA35-9.813.022.819.4
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA640-1.613.014.66.6295.8
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA535-0.513.013.57.5152.2
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA925-4.112.9173.560.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA820-9.212.922.13.7149.6
ViliaAtticaNOA523-5.012.817.84.357.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-7.812.820.60.99.2
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA405-0.312.813.17.6232.8
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS158-5.812.818.62.523.9
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4301.712.811.17.9105.2
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA238-6.712.719.429.8
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA471-0.512.713.27.5171.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA115-6.112.718.83.736.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA432-7.212.619.84.5162.8
KarditsaThessalyNOA91-16.312.628.90.140.2
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA278-3.512.616.14.844.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA12-7.012.419.42.48.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-10.412.322.72.2121.6
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12-3.212.315.55.615.8
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-8.312.120.4120.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5-3.512.115.63.23.0
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS509-1.512.113.64.8230.6
DionysosAtticaPWS500-3.412.115.53.7142.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA16-6.712.018.73.419.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA530-9.811.921.71.485.4
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5-2.811.914.75.17.6
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA540-1.211.913.16.3171.2
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA505-3.111.9153.925.0
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS723-3.611.815.43.2242.2
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-12.211.8240.134.4
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA600-3.811.715.55.29.2
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA465-0.811.712.55.7267.6
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA585-8.411.6202.771.4
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA445-5.311.616.93.499.2
DionysosAtticaPWS575-4.611.616.23.174.4
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA675-11.111.622.71.7148.8
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA290-10.711.622.30.813.0
ReaAtticaPWS450-4.411.515.93.1131.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA600-1.711.513.26141.2
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2400.911.310.44.5217.6
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA580-6.811.2182.41.8
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS240-7.411.218.60.711.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA770-1.011.212.25.6113.8
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA801-3.611.214.84.4190.6
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS37-3.611.214.83.612.6
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusMETAR600-7.711.118.81.7162.6
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA510-2.411.113.55.6109.0
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS90-4.111.015.13.822.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA570-8.910.919.81.455.8
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA16-4.410.915.32.10.0
Ioannina (centre)EpirusPWS512-12.310.823.10.7105.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-13.310.824.11.1125.8
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-17.410.628-0.910.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA715-7.110.517.64.4167.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-13.310.523.80.782.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-12.710.423.1-0.431.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-17.310.427.7-0.615.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-10.110.420.5-0.316.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-8.310.418.70.327.2
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-11.710.422.1-116.6
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA370-10.210.420.6-0.722.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA773-7.210.317.52201.2
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS17-11.810.222-1.116.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-16.510.026.5-0.8132.4
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-11.49.821.2-0.329.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA365-6.49.816.22.39.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-8.79.718.4-10.2
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-8.99.618.51.3150.6
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA970-5.69.615.22.2273.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-18.29.627.8-3.220.8
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-14.79.524.20.9143.2
Kardamitsia/IoanninaEpirusPWS505-10.39.519.80.689.0
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS225-11.29.420.6-0.617.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-12.89.422.2-0.63.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA650-8.99.418.32.1181.8
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS325-9.99.419.30.233.8
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-14.99.324.2-1.78.8
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA853-6.69.315.91.675.8
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA765-4.29.213.43.5262.8
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA840-9.19.218.31.9180.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA870-6.29.115.32.1108.2
IoanninaEpirusMETAR750-8.19.017.12.290.8
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8504.78.94.26.90.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-17.78.926.6-2.714.6
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-11.48.820.20.4160.4
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-13.98.822.7-1.713.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA167-8.38.7170.410.4
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA920-9.28.717.91.4106.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA115-7.68.716.30.819.2
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA902-9.68.618.20.5187.8
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-12.68.421-1.114.4
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-12.08.320.3-215.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA940-8.68.316.90.654.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1069-7.68.315.91.2118.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-18.68.226.8-3.26.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-11.78.219.9-2.211.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA760-8.28.116.31.8168.2
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-19.18.127.2-3.89.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-11.28.119.3-1.410.4
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA50-7.98.1160.517.8
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA887-6.77.814.51.199.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-17.87.825.6-3.337.6
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1077-7.77.815.51.2143.8
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-15.37.823.1-2.710.8
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1094-4.47.712.13.1125.6
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-11.77.619.3-0.275.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA840-9.47.416.80.899.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA785-3.47.410.83.77.4
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA1250-4.67.311.92164.6
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA720-5.27.312.51.359.8
Vounochori/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS830-9.37.116.4-1.425.6
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA945-8.37.115.4126.6
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA813-12.47.119.5-3.210.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-12.57.119.6-224.8
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA960-11.56.918.4-18.8
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA760-6.76.813.5-0.116.6
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-10.96.817.7-1.721.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-19.46.726.1-3.266.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-17.26.523.7-3.916.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-16.96.423.3-6.219.4
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1256-7.86.314.1-0.5131.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-18.16.224.3-4.310.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-11.96.017.9-1.417.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-17.96.023.9-2.881.2
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-12.45.818.2-1.9110.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-12.75.718.4-1.472.2
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA666-7.55.513-1.44.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA920-11.35.216.5-1.173.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-9.85.014.8-1.553.2
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-18.74.823.5-7.59.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-18.84.623.4-6.511.6
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-12.83.916.7-3.725.8
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-15.73.619.3-5.44.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA740-8.93.412.3-2.36.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080-11.62.614.2-4.635.8
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-12.11.613.7-2.3241.6
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-18.51.319.8-7.312.8
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-16.61.217.8-5.410.8
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-19.71.120.8-8.624.6
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA2240-17.70.618.3-7.80.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-15.4-0.115.3-7.31.6