Greek weather records

Data shown for 6/2021. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -67.2º and 35.8ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 103º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
TrikalaThessalyNOA16311.535.824.321.623.8
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20410.835.124.321.320.6
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9614.134.920.822.716.6
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1259.634.925.321.729.6
KarditsaThessalyNOA9110.134.824.721.837.2
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3714.234.720.522.922.2
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA411.834.722.922.927.8
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1488.134.626.52181.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8212.334.622.322.215.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11014.134.520.423.112.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3012.634.421.822.520.8
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5010.434.223.821.528.4
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3813.834.120.322.110.4
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3497.734.126.419.441.6
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6518.933.91525.20.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10713.733.920.222.566.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1409.233.824.621.97.4
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1337.033.826.820.868.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13417.533.716.224.20.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1208.333.625.321.542.4
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25510.233.523.321.326.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5513.233.520.322.159.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23810.833.422.621.745.4
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20012.833.420.622.427.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3511.833.321.522.426.2
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3014.333.218.922.513.4
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8015.533.217.722.54.4
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1212.933.120.221.81.4
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA1758.933.124.221.60.5
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA989.933.023.122.137.2
AiginaAtticaNOA714.732.818.122.925.4
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4011.732.821.121.71.6
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6504.032.828.817.633.6
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3929.932.822.92097.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA1329.832.82321.95.0
OroposAtticaNOA711.932.820.921.920.2
VolosThessalyNOA5213.432.819.423.116.2
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1613.232.719.521.81.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1113.332.719.422.613.6
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3011.732.72122.322.6
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2458.332.624.320.564.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5513.932.618.723.452.2
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3210.032.422.42119.4
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1610.532.421.921.727.4
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA910.432.42221.739.6
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2911.532.320.82123.2
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13714.032.318.322.22.6
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22110.332.221.921.336.2
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9511.632.220.621.12.6
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA618.432.223.820.644.8
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5104.632.227.618.388.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA876.832.225.419.87.4
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA416.232.216236.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA107.932.124.221.63.2
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2907.432.124.720.111.4
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14914.532.117.622.741.8
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34512.732.119.421.88.8
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24010.132.12220.56.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3508.132.12419.814.2
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1487.931.92420.61.8
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7515.531.916.423.129.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19610.931.92121.31.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4515.431.816.423.118.2
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16210.731.821.12029.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20914.831.81722.829.8
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17512.331.819.521.75.6
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7213.431.718.322.120.6
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3036.731.72519.257.8
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24513.931.717.821.57.4
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA938.931.722.819.5127.6
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12814.131.717.622.237.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA589.331.722.420.46.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9016.331.715.423.859.2
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2315.831.615.823.413.6
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5412.031.619.622.32.2
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4755.031.626.61920.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23514.631.516.922.614.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.931.517.621.811.4
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3016.231.415.223.43.4
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1208.431.4232166.8
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA313.731.417.722.94.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1612.131.419.320.820.4
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13012.131.419.321.430.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33613.931.417.522.322.4
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA615.531.315.823.233.8
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4516.231.315.123.116.4
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1211.631.319.721.931.2
PiraeusAtticaNOA4016.331.31523.313.4
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5857.831.323.518.331.2
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14715.031.316.322.740.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5515.731.215.523.358.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA1813.731.217.523.140.6
VariAtticaNOA4513.431.217.822.317.4
SpataAtticaNOA14410.431.220.821.653.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31113.431.217.821.27.0
TatoiAtticaNOA2838.931.222.32016.2
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA513.131.218.120.74.2
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8516.331.114.823.816.2
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2511.931.119.22123.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13615.731.115.423.152.6
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8513.831.117.321.86.6
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1615.031.116.122.712.8
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5010.331.120.820.828.2
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41812.231.018.820.914.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29010.130.920.819.714.8
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1015.430.915.523.136.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6255.930.92518.124.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5306.530.924.418.630.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10412.330.918.622.219.6
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5015.530.915.423.1596.4
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA418.930.91222.20.8
Chania/centreCreteNOA712.930.91822.21.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3510.130.920.819.366.8
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18214.430.916.522.119.4
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA839.530.921.419.279.2
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2415.530.815.322.91.8
MalakasaAtticaNOA3659.930.820.92015.4
KantzaAtticaNOA22112.130.818.721.38.8
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3716.930.813.922.73.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3410.630.820.220.713.8
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16015.030.815.8226.8
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA229.830.82119.664.2
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12515.630.815.223.235.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6668.230.822.618.128.8
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27314.230.716.521.945.2
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3403.430.727.318.118.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4327.230.723.519.460.8
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2612.430.718.321.61.6
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11514.130.716.621.45.0
HydraAtticaNOA216.630.714.123.615.4
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA512.130.718.621.46.2
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1514.330.716.422.337.2
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9013.230.617.422.336.8
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1017.330.613.322.50.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5810.430.620.219.961.6
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2910.330.620.321.129.2
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3411.230.619.421.11.6
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6756.830.623.817.821.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11511.430.519.120.620.4
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1678.530.52219.511.2
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16313.830.516.721.824.6
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7408.330.522.218.19.4
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5013.330.417.121.35.2
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA119.730.420.720.61.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1211.630.418.821.91.4
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3708.530.421.918.857.4
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA314.330.416.122.59.8
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2211.330.419.121.420.8
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1849.730.320.620.70.2
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40511.230.319.120.13.8
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3915.430.314.922.520.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA919.230.321.119.835.6
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35712.930.217.321.120.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1014.830.215.422.81.2
SpetsesAtticaNOA317.330.212.923.24.4
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1215.130.215.1220.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24514.330.215.922.113.8
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36512.430.117.720.954.8
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16216.730.113.422.40.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19214.130.015.9224.8
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8014.329.915.621.51.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11214.229.915.7222.8
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5793.129.926.817.638.6
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2213.329.916.622.227.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3511.629.918.321.217.4
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1210.929.818.920.48.8
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5944.629.825.217.136.8
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA518.429.811.422.80.8
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6207.229.822.618.341.4
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29012.129.817.720.49.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4458.929.820.919.118.4
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34912.529.817.320.86.8
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5656.329.823.517.87.8
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43014.529.715.220.60.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7512.629.717.121.50.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36511.729.71820.112.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2516.429.713.323.419.2
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.129.716.621.932.6
PalliniAtticaNOA15612.229.717.521.39.8
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3516.029.613.622.44.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3518.729.610.923.10.2
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4309.929.619.719.621.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3215.429.614.222.47.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4508.729.520.818.628.2
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6547.829.521.718.147.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2015.929.413.522.62.2
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5153.629.425.817.356.6
KalamataPeloponneseNOA515.629.413.822.511.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38013.129.416.320.712.6
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA912.329.417.120.76.6
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2617.729.411.722.80.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6426.629.422.817.532.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6236.729.422.7188.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA317.729.411.722.710.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16115.929.413.521.51.4
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1266.229.423.217.876.8
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA216.329.31322.717.8
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24211.729.317.620.834.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7812.929.326.416.431.4
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4014.229.315.12224.4
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2315.229.314.122.29.4
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6895.229.22417.624.8
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22815.229.2142211.6
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6606.229.22317.238.8
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53510.829.218.419.411.6
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47113.329.215.9212.6
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA212.129.217.121.929.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31013.229.21621.33.8
LavrioAtticaNOA314.829.214.422.411.0
ViliaAtticaNOA5239.929.219.319.543.8
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49511.529.117.62016.2
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA659.729.119.419.630.4
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18410.129.119200.4
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6613.229.115.921.64.6
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3613.329.115.822.131.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA515.829.113.322.76.4
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA212.529.116.620.66.4
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA214.029.115.121.87.4
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6510.229.018.819.915.2
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5709.429.019.619.189.2
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9013.929.015.121.512.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25015.128.913.821.55.4
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2515.728.913.22313.6
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5015.328.913.621.810.6
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA516.928.91223.22.6
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6063.628.925.316.920.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23517.628.911.322.20.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5518.328.910.622.10.4
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18316.328.812.521.810.8
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8204.328.824.51617.6
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5904.128.824.715.936.2
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA515.328.813.522.25.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1512.228.816.621.41.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA611.428.817.420.627.2
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA016.528.812.322.75.2
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6374.628.724.116.738.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7659.828.718.91868.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2314.128.714.62220.2
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3213.128.715.620.912.6
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA510-67.228.695.819.834.4
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6509.428.619.218.331.4
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA815.928.612.721.97.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA511.228.517.320.56.4
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6476.628.521.917.660.6
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7217.028.411.4221.4
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7814.828.423.617.154.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14314.128.414.321.523.6
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA512.428.41620.712.8
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80110.628.417.818.310.2
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1218.528.39.822.80.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1158.328.32019.573.6
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6514.028.314.320.74.6
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA410.928.317.420.40.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8407.228.321.117.426.2
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7377.428.320.917.631.6
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1011.028.317.319.917.4
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10132.428.225.815.168.8
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7606.828.221.416.847.2
SkopelosThessalyNOA6014.528.213.722.121.4
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7403.228.22515.948.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1016.228.21222.112.6
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA614.028.214.221.50.6
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64011.028.117.118.89.2
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7710.028.118.1201.8
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1016.828.011.2221.8
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1916.328.011.722.41.6
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7609.628.018.418.424.6
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8536.327.921.616.3156.6
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA617.427.910.521.81.4
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7002.727.925.215.146.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3613.727.914.221.14.6
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60012.127.815.719.320.2
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7156.827.720.917.130.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA479.727.71819.334.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46512.427.715.319.45.4
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6506.727.72117.239.8
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.627.611220.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1016.327.611.321.73.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10455.727.521.815.621.2
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9406.627.420.816.620.6
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7859.327.418.118.441.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9518.627.48.822.10.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-0.127.427.513.643.4
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8707.327.3201756.6
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60012.427.314.919.55.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50513.227.2142023.4
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58010.027.117.118.393.2
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6906.227.120.917.440.4
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA217.527.19.622.60.2
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27811.026.815.819.215.2
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8878.926.817.917.74.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9208.326.818.517.148.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9605.226.821.615.683.2
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1313.626.713.120.713.2
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9205.426.721.31630.8
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54012.526.614.119.39.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8809.426.517.116.614.4
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10805.826.320.516.347.4
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8509.726.016.317.738.6
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9029.425.916.516.341.4
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7709.725.816.117.82.4
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9454.425.821.415.22.4
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8409.425.816.417.563.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7735.625.720.116.356.4
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9604.825.720.915132.8
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10698.325.617.316.750.4
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10778.525.617.116.222.8
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9257.325.618.316.375.6
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7607.425.518.116.388.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9708.525.116.616.959.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11701.624.62313.149.8
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12501.324.623.312.758.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12567.424.41715.759.2
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12404.624.419.814.435.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10947.724.416.716.361.4
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11800.524.023.513.379.2
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12306.623.817.214.76.6
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12508.823.614.8155.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12403.723.419.713.336.4
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12944.122.318.213.648.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15101.821.319.511.790.4
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15884.320.215.912.449.2
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17802.619.316.710.776.4
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-5.818.724.58.665.6
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15151.818.716.99.977.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19502.116.414.39.37.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-0.64.04.60.90.4