Greek weather records

Data shown for 8/2016. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20419.140.321.228.27.2
Zappeio/AthensAtticaHNMS AWS7519.339.920.600.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9617.039.922.928.328.6
SoufliEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS15.339.524.200.0
Leonidio/ArcadiaPeloponneseHNMS20.739.418.702.5
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11019.539.419.928.158.8
Pyrgela/ArgosPeloponneseHNMS1111.939.227.305.7
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8022.239.217290.6
Nea Filadelfeia/AthensAtticaHNMS AWS14118.239.22100.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1268.939.130.224.433.6
SerresCentral MacedoniaHNMS3414.438.924.52711.1
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5518.238.820.627.95.4
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4019.438.819.427.65.6
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3818.038.820.828.24.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20019.438.719.327.42.8
Elliniko/AthensAtticaHNMS1021.638.416.829.30.0
SchoiniasAtticaHNMS AWS414.938.323.400.0
AnavyssosAtticaPWS1022.338.31629.40.0
Sofades/KarditsaThessalyHNMS12.838.225.4062.0
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS12226.638.211.630.70.0
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS7213.938.224.304.2
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25517.238.22126.70.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA222.938.115.229.20.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6112.238.125.926.213.6
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9816.738.121.426.82.8
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3511.938.026.1265.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35011.638.026.424.929.6
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS14314.338.023.726.264.1
MesolongiWestern GreeceHNMS125.338.012.700.0
MarkopouloAtticaHNMS AWS7120.238.017.800.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8713.638.024.426.320.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9026.437.911.531.20.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA619.037.918.9280.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3018.037.919.927.30.0
Kalamata AirportPeloponneseHNMS814.737.823.126.17.8
XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS8315.737.822.100.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2210.837.82726.30.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7521.437.816.429.60.0
Ormenio/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS AWS608.737.829.100.3
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5814.437.823.426.62.2
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA318.637.719.128.30.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1616.137.721.627.62.4
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4713.837.723.926.80.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12019.337.718.427.11.8
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS13023.437.714.329.90.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5019.437.718.327.83.6
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4520.937.616.729.40.0
Thisvi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreecePWS13023.237.614.429.90.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5526.437.611.230.70.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17516.837.620.827.714.4
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6026.937.610.730.80.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA521.737.615.928.414.2
Elefsina AirportAtticaHNMS3020.037.617.629.10.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4522.237.515.329.40.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS524.437.513.130.50.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5016.937.520.626.854.0
Drosia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS3124.637.512.929.80.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16315.937.521.626.726.6
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9313.837.523.725.923.0
VariAtticaNOA4523.837.413.630.10.0
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1824.437.41329.80.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5419.537.317.829.20.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12821.337.31628.76.8
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7219.237.318.1283.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3515.837.321.526.714.4
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2522.137.315.229.20.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6527.437.39.931.90.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28319.037.318.328.10.0
AiginaAtticaHNMS219.237.318.100.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2522.737.314.629.40.0
Panagoula/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1521.837.315.528.50.0
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS3224.637.312.729.70.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1518.937.218.328.10.4
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2522.437.114.728.50.0
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS4324.037.113.129.70.4
KonitsaEpirusNOA53013.137.12424.388.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3413.837.123.326.50.0
AiginaAtticaNOA722.037.115.128.70.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14921.437.015.628.90.0
AvlonasAtticaPWS16518.737.018.3280.0
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS3421.337.015.728.90.0
Olympic Stadium/AthensAtticaHNMS AWS18620.237.016.800.0
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS10414.437.022.602.2
Mytilini AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS421.437.015.628.70.0
Ypsila Alonia/AigioWestern GreecePWS6824.737.012.329.60.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5022.336.914.629.40.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13317.636.919.326.81.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24513.136.923.824.864.6
KerateaAtticaPWS23223.936.91328.50.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1012.836.924.126.42.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9115.036.921.926.85.4
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS33023.036.813.828.90.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29020.236.816.627.80.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14520.436.816.428.40.0
Manesis/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS21519.836.817285.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74017.836.81925.112.0
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS316.036.820.827.30.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA620.636.816.228.70.0
Araxos AirportWestern GreeceHNMS1216.236.820.600.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20924.336.812.529.40.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23816.636.820.226.615.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16220.336.816.527.80.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19618.436.718.328.30.0
Karpathos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1123.236.713.500.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29017.036.719.7270.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11520.336.716.429.30.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5015.336.721.426.79.8
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8526.836.79.930.80.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12518.436.718.326.710.0
Panagopoula/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1523.136.713.628.90.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3213.436.723.326.316.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34516.936.719.826.50.4
HydraAtticaPWS3025.836.610.830.10.0
Samos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS620.436.616.229.50.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA320.736.615.928.431.4
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2614.936.621.726.429.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7517.736.618.926.94.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1019.336.617.327.90.6
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11226.436.610.230.50.6
Agia Galini/RethymnoCretePWS2524.436.612.229.70.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3019.236.517.327.58.6
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13621.436.515.129.20.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65012.336.524.223.158.6
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5026.936.59.6310.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22118.436.518.127.70.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24015.236.421.225.11.8
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1516.236.420.226.80.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8222.436.414290.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12013.236.423.225.342.4
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13719.736.316.627.20.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3221.636.314.728.90.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA221.136.315.227.10.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45016.336.32024.466.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11514.836.321.526.327.8
Olympia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA4519.836.316.527.84.4
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2621.236.315.127.90.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78111.836.324.52326.6
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16713.936.322.425.76.4
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS15526.436.29.830.20.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA416.236.22026.542.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5109.536.226.722.728.6
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2218.936.217.327.30.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3824.936.211.329.30.4
Tanagra AirportCentral Continental GreeceHNMS13915.636.220.600.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14019.236.21727.90.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22118.036.218.226.60.0
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS415.836.220.426.458.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43215.936.220.325.5158.4
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6513.136.223.125.11.2
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34013.936.222.324.238.4
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1120.836.115.327.50.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA625.236.110.928.50.0
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS3522.236.113.928.10.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA023.836.112.329.30.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18220.836.115.328.40.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8313.836.122.3265.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2915.836.020.226.547.4
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS48311.836.024.22452.0
Tatoi AirportAtticaHNMS23517.036.01926.90.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9113.835.922.12560.4
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6621.835.914.128.80.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10718.935.91727.3105.2
Tympaki/IrakleioCretePWS2520.535.915.428.30.0
KalyviaAtticaPWS15024.335.911.6290.0
HydraAtticaNOA222.935.913292.6
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6515.835.920.126.913.2
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3023.135.912.827.90.0
Oreoi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS26817.835.918.104.4
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS515.435.820.426.30.5
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29014.835.8212586.6
Tsamantas/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA58017.235.818.624.743.4
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS4519.335.716.426.61.6
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4921.435.714.327.60.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS3721.035.714.729.40.0
VolosThessalyNOA5219.535.716.227.91.2
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS15821.435.714.328.13.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18414.535.721.225.70.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1015.335.720.426.90.8
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA521.135.714.628.60.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34920.635.715.127.20.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1218.435.717.3264.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15623.635.712.129.20.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS32520.735.71527.80.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1223.435.612.228.20.0
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS50920.135.615.526.96.6
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60614.035.621.623.117.6
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS24021.735.613.927.811.2
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10722.435.613.227.30.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3616.735.618.926.20.8
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaHNMS6176.635.528.921.20.0
Ano Viannos/IrakleioCretePWS54522.335.513.228.40.0
SpataAtticaNOA14424.735.510.829.60.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58513.235.522.322.783.6
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS20.435.515.100.8
Ano Melissia/AthensAtticaPWS33023.935.411.528.20.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA423.235.412.228.79.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22822.935.412.528.10.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9515.835.419.625.80.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2221.935.413.528.50.0
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS1516.035.419.400.1
Limnos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS317.835.417.626.80.0
Psari Forada/IrakleioCretePWS4525.135.310.2290.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44512.835.322.524.85.4
Kastoria AirportWestern MacedoniaHNMS6608.935.326.421.713.0
Kritsa/LasithiCretePWS27021.935.313.428.80.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57015.435.319.924.848.2
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA525.735.39.629.80.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3522.735.312.627.80.0
IoanninaEpirusMETAR75019.435.215.826.321.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2321.535.213.728.60.0
Dadi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreecePWS44021.935.213.327.20.0
Corfu AirportIonian IslesHNMS118.835.216.427.20.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5817.235.21826.90.0
Ioannina/Industrial areaEpirusPWS50517.235.21825.66.4
KozaniWestern MacedoniaHNMS62514.035.221.223.558.7
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23520.235.215280.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaPWS25524.835.210.428.90.0
EdessaCentral MacedoniaHNMS31414.235.221055.2
Karystos/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS22.235.112.90
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8022.935.112.227.91.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9020.535.114.628.20.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40518.735.116.425.62.0
VarkizaAtticaPWS1525.435.19.729.90.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1214.635.120.527.10.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA523.735.111.428.30.0
Mesochorio/IrakleioCretePWS30022.935.112.227.70.0
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA72018.135.016.925.22.2
Zakynthos AirportIonian IslesHNMS419.635.015.426.90.1
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6258.635.026.422.161.4
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14812.434.922.525.50.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2321.734.913.227.10.0
Kastelli/IrakleioCreteHNMS33717.534.917.425.30.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24520.034.914.927.70.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67514.434.920.523.230.6
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1621.734.913.227.60.0
Kythira AirportAtticaHNMS31720.634.914.3270.5
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35719.034.915.926.70.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53517.134.917.824.20.0
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS24222.134.812.727.50.0
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA14922.334.812.527.70.0
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10123.634.811.227.80.0
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA320.234.814.628.60.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31121.034.813.826.70.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10419.334.815.527.50.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1120.734.814.127.60.0
Desfina/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS13.034.821.804.0
Profitis Ilias/IrakleioCretePWS35021.334.813.527.20.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51511.034.723.723.137.2
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27320.134.714.627.30.0
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS7216.434.718.327.70.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA518.934.715.826.63.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7717.134.717.626.324.4
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA618.134.716.627.20.8
Tripolis AirportPeloponneseHNMS65110.234.724.522.953.4
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33622.834.711.928.42.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64211.034.723.722.560.6
Santorini AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3721.834.612.800.0
Embaros/IrakleioCretePWS43014.334.620.326.20.0
Argostoli AirportIonian IslesHNMS2518.034.616.626.65.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41823.134.511.427.60.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA522.134.512.427.811.4
OthonoiIonian IslesHNMS12910.034.424.400.5
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS23025.234.49.228.80.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49518.234.416.226.10.0
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS2921.034.413.427.70.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5909.034.425.421.918.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4759.834.424.622.636.6
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18414.534.419.925.27.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14324.534.49.928.70.0
Akrata/AchaiaWestern GreeceMETAR1424.634.39.729.40.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11520.834.313.526.60.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1020.834.313.527.40.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6378.134.326.221.352.2
Ioannina (centre)EpirusPWS51216.134.218.124.730.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1618.934.215.326.920.4
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7407.734.226.521.153.8
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS3724.534.29.728.90.0
Valaneio/CorfuIonian IslesPWS17520.934.213.327.40.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24521.034.213.227.60.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA222.434.211.828.10.0
Kos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12522.034.212.226.20.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA524.834.29.428.50.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2422.334.211.927.30.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66614.934.119.223.67.4
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS72319.134.115250.2
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65411.834.022.222.430.2
Mykonos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS12221.034.01300.0
Atsalenio/IrakleioCretePWS7924.233.99.728.20.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA518.733.915.226.70.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS21.433.912.500.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56511.933.92223.40.2
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA518.533.915.426.47.2
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6517.833.916.126.20.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62311.733.822.12341.6
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64715.833.81823.816.4
LavrioAtticaPWS2025.133.88.728.90.0
Andravida AirportWestern GreeceHNMS1014.833.81925.84.0
Methoni/MessiniaPeloponneseHNMS5219.233.814.626.20.0
Chios AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS518.633.815.227.60.0
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA417.033.816.825.17.6
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47118.933.714.825.30.2
Selakano/LasithiCretePWS88017.733.71625.60.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36517.233.716.525.358.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2024.133.79.627.30.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3517.333.616.326.10.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31019.333.614.3260.6
Kyllini/IleiaWestern GreeceHNMS21.433.612.200.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3722.833.610.827.90.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2622.233.611.427.20.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64018.133.615.524.30.2
DrosiaAtticaNOA36518.233.615.425.80.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16221.633.61226.10.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3020.533.513270.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1822.833.510.7280.0
Malia/IrakleioCretePWS2525.333.58.228.50.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24218.033.515.525.876.0
Paros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS3320.133.413.300.0
Arkalochori/IrakleioCretePWS39521.333.412.125.70.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76514.933.418.523.961.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16122.033.411.427.20.2
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5019.633.413.826.831.2
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85313.133.420.322.574.2
Syros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS7021.633.411.801.4
DrosiaAtticaPWS39021.933.411.528.10.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16321.433.41226.90.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84017.133.416.323.611.6
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43020.533.412.927.20.0
Foloi/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA60014.033.419.423.928.8
KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS9024.433.38.928.80.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA524.333.3928.20.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3221.233.312.127.30.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1019.633.313.726.80.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA522.333.210.927.20.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA821.333.211.926.10.0
DionysosAtticaPWS50021.133.212.125.70.0
LavrioAtticaNOA323.833.19.328.60.0
Porto RaftiAtticaPWS3621.333.111.8280.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76011.733.121.422.155.8
KythnosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS21.333.111.800.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7006.332.926.619.941.8
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18320.632.912.3260.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7223.032.99.927.30.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8519.732.813.126.90.0
RafinaAtticaHNMS AWS21.832.81100.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1619.732.71327.126.0
ReaAtticaPWS45021.632.611260.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA716.932.615.726.10.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19221.632.61126.20.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96013.532.619.121.534.4
Krania/LarisaThessalyHNMS12.132.620.5032.9
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16020.732.611.925.70.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92517.732.614.922.50.2
DionysosAtticaPWS57520.932.511.625.80.0
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22023.732.58.8270.0
Episkopi/IrakleioCretePWS34021.832.510.725.90.0
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1123.632.48.827.20.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92015.132.417.322.849.6
SkiathosThessalyPWS3624.332.48.127.50.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46516.332.416.123.90.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9523.232.49.226.70.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58019.432.41326.14.4
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27817.432.314.925.40.8
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76018.932.313.424.90.2
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10138.232.324.12068.8
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS22.932.39.404.1
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3521.832.310.526.30.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA94510.832.221.421.737.4
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78513.432.118.723112.6
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA42019.332.112.824.60.0
LavrioAtticaHNMS2723.132.1900.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94015.632.116.522.927.8
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS3920.032.01226.50.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6023.532.08.527.80.0
Skiathos AirportThessalyHNMS819.632.012.4097.0
Vounochori/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS83018.131.913.824.40.0
Astypalaia AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS5022.231.99.700.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71512.431.919.522.90.8
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77015.131.916.823.70.0
Lampeia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA84015.231.816.623.223.2
Katakolo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA219.931.811.926.50.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1223.431.88.427.70.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1220.031.811.826.90.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50515.531.716.224.535.2
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3921.131.710.626.73.8
Mohos/IrakleioCretePWS40020.931.710.825.50.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90216.731.71523.18.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106912.931.618.722.414.4
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25021.231.610.425.10.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65017.331.614.324.219.0
Agia Varvara/IrakleioCretePWS59016.131.615.524.80.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60016.731.514.824.80.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88714.431.517.122.90.4
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97014.231.417.222.5107.4
RafinaAtticaPWS2223.231.48.228.20.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA88013.731.417.721.458.8
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1222.331.49.126.10.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8207.531.423.919.70.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60019.331.31224.90.4
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77312.831.218.42232.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69011.131.220.121.857.4
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA221.531.19.626.10.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80115.931.115.222.50.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54017.230.913.724.20.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96015.230.615.421.914.8
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108015.630.61521.91.8
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5523.430.57.125.90.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65012.330.518.22234.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1022.130.38.225.90.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA322.230.38.125.70.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1022.230.2826.70.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109411.130.11921.556.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85017.630.112.523.80.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107713.230.116.9224.0
Naxos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS720.830.09.200.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1922.229.97.726.10.0
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1322.829.97.125.80.0
StrofadesIonian IslesHNMS21.829.8800.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA118011.929.617.719.721.4
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA117011.929.617.71912.8
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124014.429.314.920.810.2
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12509.429.219.818.61.8
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA41018.829.010.224.50.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124014.128.914.820.410.8
Milos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS22.528.5626.20.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125015.827.912.120.70.0
Samarina/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaPWS143014.227.813.619.61.2
Siteia/LasithiCreteHNMS11424.827.8326.30.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123015.627.211.619.40.6
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158814.126.812.718.90.4
Kato TithoreaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS24.625.6100.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15158.224.916.716.715.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA151010.924.213.31734.4
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA178011.123.712.615.92.8
Mt. Vermio, 3-5 Pigadia/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA143013.323.610.317.75.2
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19506.322.416.114.436.8
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20901.920.518.612.639.2
Kasos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1523.8-23.800.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS000.0
Leros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1123.0-2300.0
Kotroni AirportAtticaHNMS21720.2-20.200.0
PsyttaleiaAtticaHNMS23.1-23.100.0