Greek weather records

Data shown for 4/2021. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -16.0º and 30.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 46.1º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA1345.929.92414.810.8
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA581.329.928.61421.4
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1480.629.528.913.916.2
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1010.229.21916.90.2
Chania/centreCreteNOA74.928.92415.91.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1963.228.325.114.512.2
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1376.728.321.615.23.8
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA125.828.122.315.41.2
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA403.827.723.915.23.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA954.127.12315.10.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA2507.826.81915.83.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2404.326.722.415.324.4
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA309.226.417.216.62.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA355.826.320.51616.4
Irakleio/portCreteNOA109.626.316.716.712.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA543.126.223.1153.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA133-3.526.029.511.51.4
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA148-2.325.527.811.70.8
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA98-0.925.426.313.16.4
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1157.825.417.616.216.4
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4715.425.319.913.734.6
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA301.825.323.512.64.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2456.425.218.81555.6
LarisaThessalyNOA821.425.223.8132.8
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4055.325.119.813.539.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4301.925.023.113.29.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1105.225.019.8152.2
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA964.224.920.715.12.2
OroposAtticaNOA71.024.923.912.91.8
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA398.524.916.416.112.8
VolosThessalyNOA525.124.919.814.30.4
SpetsesAtticaNOA39.424.815.415.50.6
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA47.224.817.616.52.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA858.224.816.616.334.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA502.224.822.610.91.2
Nea MakriAtticaNOA905.524.719.214.42.6
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-2.624.727.310.63.8
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA300.924.723.812.14.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA120-3.224.627.812.48.8
KarditsaThessalyNOA91-1.124.625.712.22.4
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3115.624.418.813.824.2
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA382.124.322.214.10.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA152.424.321.913.67.4
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA29-1.424.225.610.76.4
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125-1.324.225.511.98.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA245-2.824.22711.43.4
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4185.124.219.112.731.4
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA308.424.115.716.410.2
SpartaPeloponneseNOA204-0.724.124.813.31.4
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA114.524.119.614.70.6
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA9-0.424.124.512.40.2
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA359.924.014.115.40.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6409.423.914.515.30.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1630.223.923.712.74.6
AiginaAtticaNOA77.723.916.214.90.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA53.923.92013.93.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8200.123.923.811.541.6
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA365.523.918.413.14.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA61-0.123.92412.97.4
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA553.423.920.513.70.6
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-3.523.927.49.76.8
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3494.323.919.612.648.2
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2382.323.821.512.71.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA374.123.819.714.50.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA370-1.223.82510.84.2
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA655.023.718.714.40.6
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2005.223.718.513.44.8
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1750.223.723.513.70.6
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-2.423.626117.6
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3452.623.62112.64.6
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA07.823.615.81610.4
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA107.423.616.2152.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7400.523.5239.212.6
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1619.223.514.314.70.4
ElefsinaAtticaNOA104.623.418.814.60.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA504.823.418.613.60.8
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA579-8.423.431.88.25.4
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA262.023.421.413.73.8
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-6.323.429.79.67.4
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8012.923.420.512.533.4
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA247.423.315.915.80.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-3.323.326.612.10.8
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA226.323.31715.14.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA187.423.315.914.41.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA53.323.320124.2
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA175-0.123.323.4120.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA59.423.213.815.60.4
KonitsaEpirusNOA5300.223.22310.620.4
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7701.823.221.411.322.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA45.223.21812.97.2
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA93.023.220.212.80.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA724.623.218.613.70.4
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA34.723.218.514.60.8
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA350-2.123.225.311.43.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA162.823.220.413.20.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA807.923.215.315.32.2
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA350.323.222.912.22.6
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1075.623.217.612.81.2
KantzaAtticaNOA2213.223.119.913.71.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1303.823.119.312.50.8
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-2.623.125.79.83.4
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA125.323.117.8141.8
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA140-1.323.124.4124.0
LavrioAtticaNOA35.823.117.314.51.2
HydraAtticaNOA29.223.113.915.80.4
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-3.923.1279.430.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA199.923.013.115.50.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA63.523.019.515.10.8
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-6.923.029.988.8
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3805.723.017.314.691.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1608.623.014.414.80.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA210.223.012.816.20.2
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA58.822.914.11545.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA454.922.91814.40.2
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA303-4.422.927.3101.8
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA39.622.913.316.30.4
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-4.822.827.697.6
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA167-0.922.823.710.52.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA101.722.821.113.83.4
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA137.222.815.615.30.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA501.222.821.61114.2
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA23.422.819.413.614.6
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA155.122.817.714.20.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA115-0.222.722.910.598.4
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1636.222.716.513.73.6
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1842.722.72012.91.6
PalliniAtticaNOA1564.122.718.613.51.6
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-6.922.729.68.38.2
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA52.722.72011.212.8
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA24.822.717.914.131.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2550.322.722.412.15.8
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-3.222.625.810.67.6
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-5.422.6289.110.2
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1842.722.619.912.76.2
SkopelosThessalyNOA606.522.616.113.813.6
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2425.322.617.312.923.2
SpataAtticaNOA1442.122.620.513.62.2
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-2.222.624.89.18.6
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-2.422.6251010.4
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA34.422.618.214.75.8
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA57.422.615.215.61.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA49.122.613.515.20.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1493.822.518.713.83.8
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1628.222.514.314.71.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA905.422.517.115.15.2
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7150.722.421.711.377.4
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-4.522.426.98.96.4
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA406.922.415.514.31.4
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1286.222.416.214.70.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1838.722.413.714.50.2
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA753.722.318.613.45.8
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA857.822.314.515.33.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2094.622.317.7143.2
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA88.122.314.2150.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-1.622.223.89.922.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2211.522.220.712.64.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA940-1.622.223.88.523.2
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4304.822.217.41320.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2354.822.217.413.74.4
VariAtticaNOA454.622.217.613.72.2
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-5.422.227.68.38.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA161.222.22111.27.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA58.722.213.515.61.4
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA34-0.322.222.513.15.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA290.722.221.511.310.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA557.222.21514.90.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1928.322.213.914.20.6
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA689-5.722.127.88.64.6
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-7.822.129.98.82.4
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1043.822.118.313.90.6
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-2.322.124.49.13.8
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA125.522.116.614.13.2
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3365.422.116.713.53.2
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA290-1.222.123.39.55.2
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5353.322.018.7135.6
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA59.422.012.615.93.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2288.121.913.814.48.2
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2735.321.916.613.33.6
PiraeusAtticaNOA407.421.914.515.21.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1621.621.920.310.253.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1366.921.91514.74.2
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA666-0.821.922.710.55.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-2.421.924.3109.8
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA109.121.912.815.20.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA555.821.81614.63.6
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA666.321.815.514.25.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2610.421.811.415.90.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA24.221.817.614.63.8
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-2.621.824.48.86.6
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1210.421.811.415.60.4
IthacaIonian IslesNOA106.221.715.514.61.8
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA456.821.714.914.80.2
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA1126.821.714.913.40.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA504.621.717.114.42.4
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA507.321.714.413.44.8
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3574.321.617.312.70.4
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA257.521.614.115.31.2
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA377.121.614.51513.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA341.721.619.912.94.8
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA325.921.615.7142.4
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1256.721.614.914.73.6
MalakasaAtticaNOA3651.721.519.811.62.4
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2357.721.513.813.90.6
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA54.221.417.212.58.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA757.021.414.414.51.6
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA237.321.414.114.91.2
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-1.121.422.51042.0
TatoiAtticaNOA283-1.221.422.611.47.2
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA1476.221.415.214.21.8
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2455.221.416.213.43.6
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-5.821.327.17.612.6
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7651.721.319.611.41.4
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA432-0.821.322.111.73.2
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA257.221.314.115.41.2
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA252.621.318.711.619.6
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA120.921.220.310.917.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA237.321.213.914.51.2
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA553.421.217.8158.2
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA62.321.218.911.314.2
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2902.821.118.31216.2
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1825.221.115.913.62.6
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-0.821.121.910.412.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA392-0.621.021.611.30.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA120.821.020.211.33.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA675-1.621.022.69.314.2
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-5.620.926.5102.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA163.320.917.611.42.8
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-0.320.921.210.512.2
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA27.220.913.714.70.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA364.920.91613.90.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-3.120.9248.83.8
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA221.720.919.212.25.6
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-5.420.826.285.8
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA773.520.817.312.46.6
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA54.320.816.513.14.8
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5700.720.820.110.30.2
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA68.320.712.414.95.2
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5052.320.718.410.65.6
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-3.820.724.59.310.4
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA358.720.71215.77.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA326.920.713.814.22.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA807.120.613.513.75.4
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-3.320.623.98.46.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-3.920.624.57.516.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-6.220.626.87.24.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA773-2.220.622.88.721.2
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA128.920.611.715.51.6
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3654.020.416.410.93.4
DrosiaAtticaNOA3651.320.419.111.72.2
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA737-2.720.423.191.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA168.120.412.314.83.4
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-0.220.320.510.614.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-1.220.321.59.854.6
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA729.220.311.114.80.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA659.320.210.915.30.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA237.220.2131411.2
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA585-0.220.220.49.613.8
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA208.320.111.8150.8
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4505.119.914.8126.2
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4453.319.916.6110.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA110.619.819.210.80.4
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-4.119.723.89.111.0
ViliaAtticaNOA5230.519.719.210.85.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1150.719.71910.613.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA67.619.61214.61.8
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-6.119.525.67.111.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA958.119.411.3151.2
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1433.819.315.51214.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA840-0.919.320.28.721.4
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA56.919.312.4135.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA853-2.819.222910.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4953.019.116.111.15.2
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-3.819.122.99.113.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA920-3.119.122.27.615.8
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA1250-0.219.119.39.535.4
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5405.019.01411.40.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-2.718.821.56.80.2
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA870-0.118.818.99.21.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-5.918.824.7652.4
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA904.918.813.911.910.6
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5104.618.714.111.67.8
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA960-2.618.721.37.527.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-4.518.723.2813.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7852.118.616.510.65.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9701.118.517.49.79.2
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA760-0.418.418.89.51.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3106.918.411.511.30.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-2.418.420.88.16.2
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8500.218.318.18.90.2
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2782.018.316.310.229.8
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA470.318.3189.912.8
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080-2.318.120.47.440.6
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA920-0.818.118.99.18.4
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5800.018.0189.28.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-6.618.024.658.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-7.317.925.25.315.4
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8870.117.817.79.43.6
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA760-1.317.819.18.610.8
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4653.817.814112.4
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA10-0.417.818.210.37.8
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA925-0.617.718.38.125.2
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA902-1.017.718.78.10.2
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8400.517.717.29.25.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6004.017.613.69.30.8
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6500.717.416.7913.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1077-1.617.318.97.911.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-3.117.320.47.716.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA945-3.817.2216.321.2
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-8.016.924.95.50.8
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1094-0.216.917.19.18.4
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1069-1.116.017.18.31.6
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-4.316.020.35.47.6
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1256-1.815.917.77.512.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-4.315.920.25.519.8
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA586.115.89.78.90.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-7.915.1233.89.4
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-2.915.1186.511.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-0.213.513.75.30.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1457.712.85.1100.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-5.112.517.64.324.4
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-8.512.320.81.927.8
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-7.712.019.72.17.2
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-16.010.326.32.90.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-8.39.517.82.23.6
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60009.10.0