Greek weather records

Data shown for 8/2019. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between 0.9º and 41.4ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 40.5º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3018.841.422.627.60.4
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13315.241.125.926.50.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5020.940.92028.70.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14016.640.924.327.20.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8220.140.920.829.15.2
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9620.240.720.528.60.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2618.140.722.627.20.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8023.740.516.829.30.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2220.640.419.828.20.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12516.340.32426.112.4
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3721.540.318.829.50.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4021.740.318.628.70.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20021.340.218.9280.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5520.240.119.928.90.4
KalamataPeloponneseNOA523.240.016.828.70.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9817.439.622.227.20.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18417.439.522.126.60.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10720.139.519.428.116.2
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5017.739.521.827.91.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13019.839.419.627.10.0
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1018.639.420.827.50.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11021.839.417.628.90.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1021.539.217.728.70.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA53014.139.12525.72.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3619.439.119.7270.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12016.139.022.926.34.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7520.039.01927.80.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA424.739.014.329.10.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22116.839.022.226.90.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18416.738.922.225.90.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA320.338.918.628.70.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3416.938.92226.90.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1219.238.919.727.50.0
VolosThessalyNOA5220.238.918.728.828.6
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8715.438.923.526.76.2
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35014.938.823.925.50.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7220.538.818.328.90.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24015.738.823.125.50.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25517.438.821.4272.4
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5417.138.821.728.60.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23820.338.718.427.50.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA517.038.721.726.20.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA419.138.619.527.86.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51513.438.625.225.10.0
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA319.138.619.5270.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20416.038.622.626.82.2
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5017.638.621271.6
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34010.738.627.924.70.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA621.838.516.728.20.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1616.938.421.527.40.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1518.538.419.927.70.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22821.938.416.528.60.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16717.238.321.126.52.4
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1116.638.321.726.50.8
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29016.038.322.326.40.6
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3819.738.218.528.90.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16317.638.220.627.90.2
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9023.338.214.930.40.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6525.138.213.130.80.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3522.438.115.728.20.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4522.538.115.629.80.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3016.938.121.227.35.6
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12610.138.12823.719.6
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1622.938.115.227.50.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65011.538.126.623.84.8
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA623.638.114.528.20.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3215.838.122.326.725.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34913.738.024.325.66.2
PiraeusAtticaNOA4024.237.913.730.40.4
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1022.937.814.930.10.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29015.237.822.626.20.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17519.737.818.128.54.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1014.737.823.126.70.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA519.837.81827.50.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47513.437.824.425.60.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14812.537.725.225.20.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6069.837.727.923.11.4
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA225.137.712.629.80.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA024.337.713.4290.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA622.237.615.429.70.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7523.237.614.429.90.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3513.637.62425.440.8
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11221.637.515.928.90.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5523.637.513.929.90.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3023.037.414.428.70.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14920.637.416.829.13.4
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31120.537.416.9260.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28316.037.421.426.80.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51010.937.426.5241.2
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1521.537.415.928.80.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6620.637.416.828.50.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20921.937.315.428.90.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2524.537.312.830.50.6
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3517.737.319.6278.8
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4523.337.31429.40.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5949.537.227.723.60.4
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5814.837.222.425.39.6
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2214.237.22325.449.8
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92016.637.220.625.317.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12821.237.21628.81.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11517.737.219.526.610.6
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2524.437.112.7300.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2323.937.113.230.10.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16322.937.114.228.20.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36516.437.020.625.70.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64212.637.024.419.50.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA523.737.013.329.40.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65414.537.022.524.71.8
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12523.137.013.929.40.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62511.036.925.9244.8
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14815.636.921.323.80.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1218.336.918.626.80.2
SpataAtticaNOA14421.636.915.328.30.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43214.536.922.425.50.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45017.136.919.824.50.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16216.036.920.924.638.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41820.636.916.326.30.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65016.836.920.125.40.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9314.836.922.125.35.6
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14520.836.916.128.20.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7717.936.91925.60.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44516.936.92025.80.4
AiginaAtticaNOA722.736.814.128.90.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12012.236.824.625.43.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5523.336.813.529.90.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59010.736.72622.32.8
SpetsesAtticaNOA323.336.713.428.90.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9116.136.720.625.40.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24514.736.72225.60.4
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA520.236.716.527.70.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67514.636.722.124.70.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19616.136.620.527.20.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34519.136.617.527.30.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8021.836.614.827.30.4
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9116.636.62026.56.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3222.236.514.328.80.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6520.736.415.726.80.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40518.636.417.825.40.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34920.636.415.827.90.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58516.836.419.624.40.2
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14722.536.413.9290.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3522.736.313.626.70.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10420.236.316.127.90.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8524.036.312.3300.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23521.436.314.928.30.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43016.236.320.125.10.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1121.936.314.427.90.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37015.236.321.125.78.6
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5022.736.313.629.40.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13623.336.31329.60.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18220.836.315.528.70.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49519.836.316.526.50.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6515.936.220.326.20.2
KantzaAtticaNOA22121.636.214.628.50.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24520.836.115.326.70.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6379.936.126.223.21.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84015.136.121251.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2917.836.118.326.90.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38019.336.016.725.60.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2518.836.017.226.910.4
PalliniAtticaNOA15621.435.914.528.50.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24521.835.914.128.20.0
HydraAtticaNOA224.635.911.329.21.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1015.935.92025.635.4
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57017.435.918.525.40.2
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33621.835.914.128.70.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6608.935.826.923.62.8
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1216.835.81926.44.4
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29017.935.817.926.20.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8314.335.821.525.10.6
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35720.235.715.526.60.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4714.735.72125.54.8
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7819.135.726.622.50.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5813.935.721.825.50.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62313.735.621.924.21.6
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16221.835.613.826.30.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11515.535.620.126.340.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA215.635.519.926.30.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9516.835.518.725.70.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1023.935.411.528.40.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52316.935.418.525.80.2
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA522.135.413.328.80.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36518.835.416.626.81.8
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56512.735.422.723.60.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116013.735.321.623.30.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9021.335.31428.40.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1619.235.316.1271.0
VariAtticaNOA4522.635.212.6290.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16021.635.213.625.80.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2325.435.29.830.20.0
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA81314.335.220.923.60.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87015.035.120.123.529.4
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA520.835.114.327.21.6
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9020.135.11527.66.8
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2218.135.11727.125.6
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA219.935.115.226.71.6
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43020.135.014.9270.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47119.935.015.125.40.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA619.435.015.626.81.8
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3221.634.913.327.60.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1017.934.91725.50.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1620.834.81426.80.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76013.034.821.823.85.8
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1221.434.813.427.50.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA821.134.713.626.50.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA217.934.616.725.20.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA520.534.51427.72.2
LavrioAtticaNOA322.134.512.428.20.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64017.434.517.123.30.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1922.134.512.426.40.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76516.834.417.624.519.6
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31020.134.414.326.30.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA523.734.310.629.90.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92012.834.321.522.22.4
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11520.634.313.726.60.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78517.834.316.525.10.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92515.334.31921.90.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11709.234.22520.31.4
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7407.734.226.520.82.6
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27321.134.213.127.20.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60017.934.216.324.98.8
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64713.534.120.624.13.4
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76017.834.116.324.60.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA717.834.116.325.60.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3517.234.116.926.20.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3020.134.013.927.20.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3722.634.011.428.20.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2421.733.912.227.20.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78113.433.920.523.66.4
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14320.633.913.327.34.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7009.033.924.921.21.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19222.633.911.326.30.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36517.933.815.925.80.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13720.633.813.226.60.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51019.933.813.926.70.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6021.133.712.62710.4
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1218.333.715.426.10.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71513.633.720.123.30.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA523.133.710.626.80.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77313.633.720.123.45.8
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA520.233.613.426.60.4
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16123.833.69.828.20.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108014.233.619.422.73.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2622.133.511.427.10.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8518.933.514.627.10.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7222.133.511.426.70.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104514.133.519.422.18.6
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85314.333.519.223.90.4
SkiathosThessalyNOA1820.433.4132722.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2321.733.411.727.10.4
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96014.733.418.723.10.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50518.633.414.824.915.2
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62012.333.32121.80.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76015.733.317.624.127.8
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94014.333.218.922.51.2
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84017.933.215.324.910.8
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77016.233.21724.20.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4017.133.11625.70.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58017.633.115.524.91.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69012.233.120.923.116.4
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18321.633.111.526.50.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96020.233.112.926.10.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106915.933.017.1236.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53517.732.915.224.70.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101311.332.921.621.51.6
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12507.432.825.419.50.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA94511.832.82121.70.0
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA14919.732.813.126.28.4
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA920.232.712.526.214.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9523.332.79.4270.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10247.432.725.3195.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8208.632.724.120.11.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60017.832.714.925.20.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6516.932.615.724.25.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65013.432.519.123.50.8
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27819.432.513.125.23.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80117.132.415.322.90.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88716.632.315.723.50.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24219.932.312.4263.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1222.632.39.726.90.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25021.932.210.325.30.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46515.232.217230.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54020.032.112.124.50.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90215.732.116.4240.2
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23521.632.110.525.90.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA222.332.19.826.90.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85019.332.012.724.80.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA321.732.010.325.80.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8809.331.922.621.225.2
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109415.331.716.422.80.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5023.831.77.927.50.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11809.431.622.219.722.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5523.631.47.826.30.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97017.331.31423.20.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1222.431.38.926.30.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1022.731.28.525.70.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3921.630.99.326.50.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125015.130.915.8210.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2020.730.910.226.50.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124012.730.818.121.72.4
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125616.030.614.621.64.6
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1022.230.68.426.90.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA422.930.37.426.10.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107715.130.315.222.20.4
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124011.230.118.920.61.2
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123013.128.915.819.10.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA129410.328.217.919.32.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15107.327.119.817.52.4
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15158.126.918.817.60.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158812.526.213.718.50.6
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17809.825.916.117.41.2
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA17800.925.524.615.22.8
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19509.922.212.315.52.6
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20904.621.817.2142.8