Greek weather records

Data shown for 2/2020. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -15.6º and 24.5ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 40.1º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA580.224.524.310.388.2
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1480.424.123.710.269.4
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA951.923.321.412.234.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA73.923.319.413.135.4
SpartaPeloponneseNOA204-1.822.924.710.38.4
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA47.122.915.813.69.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125-3.222.425.68.629.6
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3493.622.418.81085.8
ElefsinaAtticaNOA101.222.22111.212.6
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA396.422.115.713.129.8
LarisaThessalyNOA82-1.221.923.19.217.8
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA453.421.718.311.78.2
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA148-4.521.626.17.823.8
SW IrakleioCreteNOA855.121.616.512.657.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA370.721.520.810.65.6
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1375.121.316.212.435.8
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1284.121.317.212.27.2
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA124.721.216.513.241.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3803.821.217.410.6220.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA30-2.621.223.88.526.6
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA306.521.114.613.150.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2401.121.12010.592.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA91-4.321.125.48.118.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA353.221.117.912.459.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1103.821.017.211.70.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA451.221.019.811.116.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA963.720.917.210.13.6
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-5.520.926.46.917.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA61-3.220.924.19.712.0
KantzaAtticaNOA221-0.120.92110.144.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA541.620.919.31237.2
PalliniAtticaNOA1560.820.82010.756.6
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-9.320.830.11.833.6
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA902.520.818.311.611.4
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA120-1.520.822.38.738.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA238-0.820.721.59.319.8
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4051.920.718.89.7121.6
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2091.920.718.811.218.4
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1155.220.715.512.339.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA300.020.720.79.754.2
TrikalaThessalyNOA163-1.820.722.59.317.4
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16-1.920.622.59.254.8
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA133-5.120.625.77.332.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA102.820.517.712.242.8
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA98-3.620.524.18.420.4
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1604.820.515.711.740.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-4.620.4255.728.2
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA402.220.318.11353.2
SkiathosThessalyNOA184.720.315.611.8155.4
KalamataPeloponneseNOA55.420.314.913.228.6
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA34-2.420.322.710.332.2
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA35-3.220.323.58.112.0
VolosThessalyNOA521.120.319.210.658.6
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA152.720.317.611.214.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA901.720.318.610.754.6
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA501.020.219.210.242.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2453.720.216.511.386.2
TatoiAtticaNOA283-1.820.2228.170.8
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA50.920.219.311.131.4
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA307.620.112.513.249.4
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA363.420.116.71194.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA184-1.420.121.59.766.4
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA854.320.115.811.97.2
SpataAtticaNOA1441.320.118.810.555.8
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA26-0.120.120.210.722.6
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3361.920.118.210.838.6
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA140-2.820.022.88.740.4
Irakleio/portCreteNOA107.520.012.513.426.4
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA1472.820.017.211.16.1
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA29-2.420.022.47.230.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA552.820.017.211.49.4
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-5.119.9257.55.4
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA38-0.519.920.410.74.4
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-11.319.931.23.429.8
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-6.419.926.3629.2
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA501.819.918.1117.6
LavrioAtticaNOA33.819.916.111.818.8
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1491.119.818.710.231.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA221.919.817.91232.2
VariAtticaNOA454.119.815.712.22.8
SpetsesAtticaNOA35.819.81412.90.4
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2-1.919.821.710.992.2
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA551.719.818.110.556.6
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-8.619.828.44.613.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA9-2.819.822.68.631.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1632.619.817.210.992.4
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-4.819.824.67.117.8
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA750.919.718.810.118.6
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-14.719.734.42.722.6
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA234.119.715.611.99.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA48.819.710.914.222.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA245-3.319.7237.541.2
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1363.719.71611.419.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA655.219.714.513.6153.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA355.719.613.912.928.4
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3570.819.618.89.541.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1040.719.618.910.817.8
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA253.719.615.912.34.6
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA370-3.619.623.26.426.6
HydraAtticaNOA27.419.612.212.77.2
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA175-0.619.620.29.66.8
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1253.219.616.411.311.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2283.419.616.211.531.6
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA221-0.919.620.59.438.6
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA111.519.51811.320.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA126.319.513.213.48.2
PiraeusAtticaNOA404.119.415.312.16.4
SkopelosThessalyNOA603.319.416.111.5174.8
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA11-1.419.420.89.616.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA350-3.319.422.77.351.6
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA30.919.418.5112.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA345-0.119.419.59.536.6
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA162-5.019.424.46.936.6
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA184-1.019.320.39.734.6
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA167-2.819.322.1823.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2351.819.317.510.235.8
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4711.919.317.49.8121.2
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-5.319.324.65.628.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2001.919.317.410.166.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA164.819.314.512.327.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1821.519.317.810.229.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA753.819.215.411.413.4
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA720.719.218.510.486.8
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA715-2.419.221.66.1171.8
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA502.119.217.110.965.4
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA29-0.819.2208.743.2
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1625.019.214.211.821.4
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-6.019.225.24.335.6
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2452.319.216.910.231.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA51.919.217.310.724.4
AiginaAtticaNOA75.219.113.912.22.2
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA123.619.115.511.136.2
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA254.119.11512.37.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA322.219.116.911.1103.8
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA57.719.111.413.727.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA231.819.117.311.288.4
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA85.419.113.712.732.8
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA50-1.319.120.4823.8
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA90.119.018.98.818.6
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4301.419.017.69.376.6
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-6.919.025.94.379.6
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA255-1.719.020.78.830.2
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA290-1.619.020.67.318.6
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA61.718.917.212.35.4
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-6.218.925.15.214.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA233.618.915.311.876.8
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1302.118.916.89.561.8
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA2505.418.913.511.913.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA267.118.911.813.637.2
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1432.618.916.310.167.4
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-8.818.927.74.39.8
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA555.418.913.512.41.2
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA555.418.913.51344.2
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA06.418.912.513.626.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA10-0.718.919.610.625.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA20.418.918.510.243.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA196.418.912.513.120.6
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2732.318.816.51041.8
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA373.218.815.612.586.8
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA54.918.813.912.9161.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA401.818.81710.847.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1070.918.817.99.923.6
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15-0.818.819.610.715.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA666-3.318.822.1745.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-7.118.825.95.913.4
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA661.718.71711.712.6
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA55.318.713.413.1130.4
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA432-3.218.721.98.736.8
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA23.718.71511.84.2
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-5.118.723.85.511.8
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-2.718.721.47.122.8
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1450.818.717.910.877.8
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA123.218.715.511.537.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA56.818.711.913.233.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA26.418.712.313.624.4
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA107.218.611.414.217.2
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA354.218.614.41368.6
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-2.918.621.56.248.2
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2421.318.617.39.6106.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA37.318.611.313.934.2
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-4.818.623.45.77.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA124.618.6141358.8
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-6.218.624.86.134.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-8.718.527.22.326.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA530-3.318.521.86.539.8
MalakasaAtticaNOA365-2.918.421.37.2108.2
DrosiaAtticaNOA365-1.118.419.58.539.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA134.018.414.412.818.4
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6400.318.418.18.173.4
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2-2.018.420.410.394.8
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA244.318.414.11326.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA160.918.317.4926.6
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-6.618.324.9510.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-6.818.325.15.69.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA221.818.316.59.920.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-6.818.325.14.854.6
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-1.918.220.16.940.2
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA450-1.818.2206.299.8
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA803.318.214.911.527.4
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA501.718.216.58.412.6
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-9.018.127.13.811.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1961.418.116.711.148.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA653.218.114.91221.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA954.318.113.812.7125.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA10-0.318.118.411.4134.4
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1616.218.111.912.515.2
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA106.518.111.6136.6
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA1123.518.014.511.734.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-4.418.022.466.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA772.118.015.99.431.6
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-5.818.023.84.162.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-1.517.919.46.413.6
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA12-1.117.9198.620.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA321.617.916.310.828.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA65.717.912.212.817.6
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA940-3.817.921.75.720.2
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA115-2.317.920.27.513.8
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-2.517.920.46.536.6
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-8.317.826.14.48.4
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA63.717.814.112.430.4
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3102.717.815.19.545.8
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA55.317.712.411.422.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA51.517.716.28.912.2
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA505-0.117.717.88168.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080-4.917.722.64.880.2
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4950.117.717.68.341.8
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA250.417.617.29.468.8
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA204.517.613.112.436.0
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA813-6.617.624.24.245.2
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA725.717.611.912.519.4
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1923.317.514.211.211.8
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA51.817.415.610.338.6
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA160.217.417.28.231.6
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3113.417.41410.469.6
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA115-3.017.420.47.421.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA445-2.517.419.97.434.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA120.117.317.27.822.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-7.617.324.94.522.4
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-7.217.324.55.625.8
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA740-1.817.319.1740.4
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA805.317.31212.30.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-10.817.2282.131.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-7.117.224.33.532.6
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4183.217.21410.289.2
ViliaAtticaNOA5231.917.215.38.246.8
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1835.217.2121229.8
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-3.617.220.85.744.4
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-6.317.123.45.149.6
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-8.417.125.53.511.6
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA362.017.115.111.830.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-6.317.123.45.655.8
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA570-3.117.120.2743.2
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA365-0.417.117.58.516.4
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA52.417.014.68.930.4
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5100.717.016.3942.2
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-4.917.021.95.5119.4
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA870-2.816.919.76.153.6
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA675-3.616.920.5671.8
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA853-4.316.921.25.547.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5351.716.815.19.552.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-9.216.8262.114.2
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA840-4.216.8216.154.6
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA600-0.916.717.68.142.4
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA765-0.716.717.47.348.4
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA290-1.816.718.58.559.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6000.616.716.1867.6
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-0.416.6174.98.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA820-2.716.619.36.2142.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-6.116.522.65.212.2
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA47-3.216.419.6720.8
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA900.616.415.81024.6
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2355.016.411.411.729.0
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA32.816.313.510.10.4
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-9.716.3262.711.6
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-6.416.322.74.614.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-8.216.324.52.944.8
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA585-3.116.319.46.337.2
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA760-2.216.218.46.160.4
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA925-4.116.220.35.1269.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-10.016.126.12.339.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA773-3.616.119.75.655.6
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA10-1.816.117.97.523.4
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-2.216.118.33.60.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA801-0.116.016.17128.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5401.215.914.78.668.2
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA580-3.415.919.36.622.4
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA64.415.911.510.20.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-6.515.922.44.234.6
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA278-1.615.917.5881.8
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4301.015.814.89.9183.8
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-12.315.828.11.216.6
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA840-2.915.618.55.840.8
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA465-0.615.616.2869.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA650-1.215.416.66.547.2
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-7.215.422.62.472.8
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1077-3.615.318.95.632.2
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA850-4.314.819.1685.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA920-0.614.815.460.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-6.614.721.34.722.2
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA970-2.214.716.9667.2
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA920-2.914.717.660.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1094-2.914.517.45.699.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1069-4.014.418.45.339.2
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1256-4.614.318.94.267.4
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA760-3.314.317.65.6110.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7700.714.313.67.531.6
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA902-3.813.817.65.174.4
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-9.413.6230.325.2
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8871.013.412.467.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA945-3.413.116.53.818.2
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-15.612.327.9-0.557.4
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7854.912.37.48.58.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-7.811.919.71.3120.2
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-12.411.924.30.110.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-11.211.722.9-0.40.8
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-12.89.322.1-2.452.0