Greek weather records

NEW: This webpage now features HNMS weather stations, too!
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin (ºC) Date (tmin) Tmax (ºC) Date (tmax) Difference (tmax-tmin) Tavg (ºC) Precipitation (mm)
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS225-1.41159.31660.76.1185.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA234.62024.92320.312.0116.6
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA964.81924.8242012.6113.6
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA365.72123.92618.213.0223.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA38.32223.8315.513.450.2
Chania/centreCreteNOA73.72223.82720.113.674.6
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1375.82223.8271813.0100.8
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA382.11923.8321.711.699.6
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA1512.72223.62720.912.970.2
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA109.22223.52614.314.7101.2
Olympia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA453.61423.42419.812.080.8
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA341.41923.32621.911.488.4
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA543.02023.22420.212.664.6
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1156.02223.12717.113.550.6
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA610.52123.02622.511.3157.2
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA397.82223.02615.214.260.8
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA261.42122.92621.512.0111.6
SW IrakleioCreteNOA854.52222.92718.413.558.0
Katakolo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA27.01422.82415.812.974.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponnesePWS1103.81222.831911.723.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA307.12022.62715.514.234.4
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4714.32222.52618.211.1148.8
KantzaAtticaNOA2211.82222.4320.610.392.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA49.11422.3313.213.686.8
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2401.52222.32620.811.883.8
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA34.91422.32417.412.4108.2
TrikalaThessalyNOA1634.8222.3317.512.67.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1201.91522.2320.39.397.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA57.71422.12614.413.696.4
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA133-3.62122.1325.78.7122.8
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA256.71922.1315.412.986.8
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA503.62122.02418.412.1129.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA245-2.22121.9324.18.4159.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA301.92121.8319.910.3131.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA160.22221.8321.610.4110.3
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS352.12121.8319.79.960.6
LarisaThessalyNOA820.22121.6321.49.653.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA903.72221.6317.911.0146.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA350-1.82121.6323.48.2102.4
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA907.8221.5313.714.00.0
VolosThessalyNOA523.71921.4317.710.6121.2
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA114.42221.431711.981.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1073.61921.4317.89.848.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA116.9121.3414.412.93.4
KalamataPeloponnesePWS388.01421.32613.313.5128.8
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA57.22221.3414.113.447.4
SpataAtticaNOA1447.2221.231413.00.0
LarisaThessalyPWS814.6221.1316.59.831.4
Irakleio/portCreteNOA107.32221.12313.814.046.8
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS292.02121.12319.111.988.0
HydraAtticaPWS307.02121.1314.112.8113.9
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1105.02121.1316.112.071.2
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA504.31921.1316.812.386.8
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1403.6221.1317.511.83.8
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS450.62121.1320.510.0193.2
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA752.12121.02418.911.570.1
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA165.92021.0115.112.6130.4
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1284.31421.0316.712.044.4
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS1302.41921.0318.611.196.4
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-2.22120.9323.18.7105.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125-1.82120.8322.68.870.8
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA26.61920.8314.212.578.2
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2040.61920.82720.210.9136.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1043.92220.8316.911.2119.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA92.71920.8318.110.468.2
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS1554.61920.8316.211.479.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA376.82120.7713.913.784.0
Panaitolio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS343.81420.7416.911.295.6
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2382.12120.7318.68.282.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2097.8220.7312.913.50.0
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS343.81420.7416.911.295.6
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA124.52120.72416.212.7144.6
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA102.11520.6318.512.1141.8
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA228.3220.6412.313.90.8
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA557.41320.6813.214.237.4
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA454.11920.6316.511.862.4
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS1226.71020.5313.811.653.2
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1633.02120.5317.510.5161.4
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1365.42120.5315.112.1107.4
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA856.21920.4314.212.258.2
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA51.92120.42618.512.197.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA583.4220.431711.33.2
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS506.31920.4314.112.5102.2
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS607.81820.4312.612.552.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA124.32120.3241611.896.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA773.12120.32417.211.5114.4
TatoiAtticaNOA2833.4220.2316.811.10.0
AnavyssosAtticaPWS103.32120.2616.912.2101.6
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2004.32120.2315.910.248.6
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA126.62120.2313.613.692.2
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA658.42120.21611.814.936.4
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2211.02120.2319.29.499.8
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2353.92120.1316.210.895.0
LavrioAtticaNOA36.62120.1313.512.064.2
Dadi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreecePWS4401.11920.13197.8125.6
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA557.3220.1312.813.40.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA722.82120.1417.311.6116.2
VariAtticaNOA457.4220.0312.613.70.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-2.21920.02622.28.072.4
Faraklata/CephaloniaIonian IslesPWS2426.22120.02413.811.479.6
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA308.22219.92711.714.127.6
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA820-3.62219.92723.57.939.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA53.32119.92416.612.254.4
KalyviaAtticaPWS1503.92119.931610.8121.0
Palaiochora/ChaniaCreteNOA57.52219.92412.414.146.6
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4052.62219.92617.310.8121.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA16-0.32119.9320.28.9136.6
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS17-0.41919.9320.38.6129.6
HydraAtticaNOA27.82119.831213.086.2
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS495.12119.82614.712.1129.8
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1605.12119.82714.711.9132.2
AiginaAtticaNOA76.02119.72713.712.247.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA357.82119.7711.913.550.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-0.2419.7419.99.19.8
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1823.81919.6315.811.0135.8
Exo Agia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS326.52119.62613.112.9126.7
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA107.62119.6271213.674.2
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3494.71519.62414.910.9136.8
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3303.81919.6315.811.260.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA957.22119.6812.414.274.8
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA197.12219.52712.413.3100.0
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS1191.11519.5318.49.7125.4
KerateaAtticaPWS2325.21819.4314.210.1101.9
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.8219.4312.611.10.2
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-2.61919.426228.186.4
LavrioAtticaPWS207.81419.4311.611.957.8
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA85.92219.42713.513.279.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA104.42119.4241512.280.4
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA55.4219.441413.25.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA26.32219.3231313.152.2
DrosiaAtticaNOA3651.11919.3318.29.1112.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA57.71919.32711.613.4120.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA267.42119.3211.913.885.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA234.3519.3271511.798.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2289.2219.3410.112.71.6
KonitsaEpirusNOA530-2.02119.3421.37.978.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA22.61919.2616.610.858.2
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS1126.61819.2312.611.734.8
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA49.91319.279.315.064.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS97.6419.2611.612.1109.7
Foloi/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6001.41419.22417.88.5201.4
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS156.41519.2312.812.458.8
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-7.32119.2326.55.986.0
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS2303.61919.1315.510.2124.2
FyliAtticaPWS3601.81919.1317.39.2107.8
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-1.01919.1320.18.2111.8
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA010.02119.1209.114.862.6
DrosiaAtticaPWS3901.41919.1317.79.0119.6
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7652.32119.12416.87.9147.2
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1964.1219.0414.911.70.8
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-3.42119.02422.47.5102.6
VarkizaAtticaPWS156.21018.9312.712.068.2
Petalidi/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS26-67.8518.9386.79.250.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA153.61418.9415.312.399.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-0.21918.9319.18.3138.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA246.82118.92712.113.593.8
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1626.22218.92712.712.285.4
Ypsila Alonia/AigioWestern GreecePWS685.62118.8313.211.791.6
Kastelokampos/RioWestern GreecePWS437.31418.8311.512.655.4
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA267.6118.8311.212.30.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA357.32118.82711.512.874.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesPWS372.72218.82716.111.4158.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7404.5118.7414.28.811.2
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3573.41918.7315.39.774.8
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA675-2.42118.7421.17.4186.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA57.61018.7311.114.150.6
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS185.51418.7313.213.048.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3115.8218.6412.811.70.8
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA167-0.32118.6318.98.2101.8
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3452.71818.6315.98.496.4
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-1.81918.6320.47.9117.6
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS2203.12118.5315.410.381.8
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2422.82018.5315.79.4250.0
DionysosAtticaPWS5001.01918.4317.48.0137.2
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA500.11918.4318.38.397.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA805.62118.4312.811.952.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA47-1.71918.42620.18.075.2
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA432-2.01418.42320.49.095.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA38.02218.32710.313.992.4
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA501.22118.3317.18.245.8
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-1.92118.32820.28.194.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1836.42118.22711.812.452.4
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5701.12118.2317.16.485.8
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA254.4418.2313.810.31.8
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-1.51918.2319.78.4143.2
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2010.8418.237.414.50.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA53.72118.2314.59.693.2
ReaAtticaPWS4501.81818.2316.47.793.4
DonousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA139.21918.26913.435.8
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-4.31918.2322.57.690.4
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA107.4418.2310.812.313.2
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4500.12118.2318.18.0228.8
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA666-1.22118.1319.37.5112.4
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA137.21418.1410.913.425.4
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA302.7418.1315.410.29.4
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1618.11418.131012.253.6
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA35-0.62118.0318.68.2137.2
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA504.22018.0313.810.9195.0
Platritheias/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1077.31218.0410.711.854.4
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4952.11917.9315.88.6123.2
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA64.61417.9413.312.6102.8
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA162-1.41917.92219.36.993.6
KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS903.2817.9314.78.292.6
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA24.1517.9613.811.040.3
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA64.11917.8313.712.263.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3364.21917.8313.69.5113.4
Ioannina (centre)EpirusPWS512-0.82117.8418.68.0175.4
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1210.8217.83714.80.0
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1017.91217.839.911.860.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA326.9217.7210.812.40.6
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA290.52117.7317.29.0143.6
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-3.92217.7321.66.5130.4
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3103.62117.7514.110.7139.8
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA725.82117.72711.912.853.4
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS56.32117.72811.412.216.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-4.92117.6422.57.3164.6
Kinidaros/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4102.92117.6514.79.9135.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1926.22117.6311.411.2104.6
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA585-2.72117.62420.37.7222.4
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-1.4217.5318.98.30.2
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA610.3117.547.213.78.4
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-0.22217.52117.78.1143.6
DionysosAtticaPWS5750.61917.5316.97.5130.2
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA220.81917.4316.69.6137.4
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA715-3.22217.4320.67.7139.4
Mt. Parnassos/FterolakaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2080-10.92017.41528.3-2.357.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA808.8117.338.513.03.2
Lampeia/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA840-0.12117.32417.46.9123.2
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7851.82117.22315.48.2210.6
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9700.42116.92416.56.6213.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-3.32116.82320.16.4126.8
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7702.22216.82614.68.770.8
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1155.9216.8310.910.41.4
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5051.32016.8315.57.0377.0
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS1583.0816.81513.88.358.4
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA445-0.72116.7417.48.289.8
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3250.3816.6316.36.1136.2
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-1.92116.6318.55.841.2
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-6.21416.62322.85.0171.6
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2901.31816.5615.28.880.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1153.1716.41513.37.833.0
Cavo D'Oro/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS3763.32016.33138.9134.6
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-2.41916.2318.66.553.2
Tsamantas/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA5803.9416.1412.28.712.4
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA10-0.51916.12616.68.0174.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA187.1216.028.910.90.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA906.8216.039.211.10.0
Ioulida/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4203.32115.8312.58.759.2
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA7204.2215.8411.68.214.4
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA52.91915.8312.99.178.2
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8700.11915.6415.56.7163.8
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA773-1.72115.6417.36.195.8
ViliaAtticaNOA5231.31915.6314.37.7166.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA290-0.42115.31515.77.074.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8403.4415.2411.87.412.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-0.3415.2215.57.89.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3651.0815.2314.27.0129.2
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-5.62115.2420.85.1120.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10940.11915.124156.3338.2
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA650-0.42115.0415.47.0215.8
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2401.6814.91513.36.939.8
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-3.42114.92118.34.989.8
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9401.4414.9413.56.69.8
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA850-0.42014.8315.24.7117.2
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-2.32114.8317.14.976.6
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA945-1.11914.8415.95.091.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4651.82214.85138.7222.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-2.11814.7216.84.994.2
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS7121.91414.6312.77.471.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-3.92114.5118.45.196.4
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA902-2.02114.4416.45.083.4
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-0.9414.4215.37.85.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-5.12114.4219.54.4121.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1069-1.72114.33165.1129.4
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA920-3.12114.3417.44.9157.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-5.12014.2219.34.682.4
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA960-2.42114.1416.54.6101.8
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA840-0.22114.1314.36.097.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5402.42113.9311.58.8150.8
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-3.6413.9417.56.00.2
Mt. Imittos/AtticaAtticaNOA1011-1.02013.9314.95.020.6
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6001.32113.8512.58.3110.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-2.42013.4215.84.579.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-5.52113.4318.94.1111.4
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5803.9413.339.47.71.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12401.3413.2411.95.310.2
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1077-1.92113.2315.14.9130.8
Hortiatis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS570-0.72012.92213.65.5140.6
Gardiki/TrikalaThessalyNOA1105-5.22112.84183.2256.8
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-8.62112.6321.21.870.8
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-1.5412.4313.94.311.2
Vounochori/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS90-1.3812.3313.63.197.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-1.3411.8313.14.57.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9601.3111.8310.55.511.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6010.4111.611.211.00.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-3.42011.0414.42.4107.6
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-4.42010.7315.12.185.0
Mt. TaygetosPeloponnesePWS1300-2.0189.71711.72.867.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-6.5219.0415.50.6184.2
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12502.227.725.55.22.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-3.847.6311.41.94.8
Mt. Vermio, 3-5 Pigadia/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1430-8.4207.1215.50.1141.4
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-8.1216.8214.9-0.1142.6
Elathochori/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1693-9.1206.7315.8-1.289.6
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-9.4216.7416.1-1.084.6
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-1.845.947.70.89.6
Samarina/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaPWS1430-0.414.815.22.015.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-12.8204.3117.1-4.271.9
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA2240-13.7213.22616.9-3.40.0
Pyrgela/ArgosPeloponneseHNMS11-0.924.1250.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS143-0.221.621.862.4
Leonidio/ArcadiaPeloponneseHNMS5.422.016.6139.2
Karpathos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS119.718.89.169.0
Karystos/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS4.421.016.6
Naxos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS75.719.613.967.4
Kyllini/IleiaWestern GreeceHNMS6.118.812.755.2
Kalamata AirportPeloponneseHNMS83.524.120.671.1
Santorini AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS376.818.81254.1
Irakleio AirportCreteHNMS396.223.417.242.3
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS7.518.410.966.3
Syros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS706.219.012.852.4
Rhodes AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS118.220.612.491.2
AntikythiraAtticaHNMS9.419.610.239.6
Milos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS7.419.712.342.7
Mykonos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1228.018.01089.3
Methoni/MessiniaPeloponneseHNMS525.021.416.428.8
Kastelorizo AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS9.920.710.829.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteHNMS1506.625.018.4112.2
Tanagra AirportCentral Continental GreeceHNMS139-0.620.42163.5
GavdosCreteHNMS9.418.79.341.2
Athens AirportAtticaHNMS720.821.520.799.2
Mytilini AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS43.620.416.841.6
Kos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1256.819.012.272.2
Zakynthos AirportIonian IslesHNMS42.520.317.8117.1
SerresCentral MacedoniaHNMS34-1.818.720.594.0
Chios AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS52.619.016.4109.2
Araxos AirportWestern GreeceHNMS122.618.816.293.3
Siteia/LasithiCreteHNMS1148.422.41421.3
Antirrio/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceHNMS3.317.314107.3
Kythira AirportAtticaHNMS3177.219.312.140.5
Andravida AirportWestern GreeceHNMS101.021.620.693.9
MesolongiWestern GreeceHNMS15.819.313.596.0
KythnosSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS6.217.311.1100.0
Kastelli/IrakleioCreteHNMS3372.420.718.331.4
StrofadesIonian IslesHNMS8.218.510.3126.3
Volos AirportThessalyHNMS150.922.321.487.9
Argostoli AirportIonian IslesHNMS256.021.01597.7
Icaria AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS208.116.98.871.7
Oreoi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS2682.319.517.2170.2
Tripolis AirportPeloponneseHNMS651-3.517.721.2107.3
OthonoiIonian IslesHNMS1297.918.510.660.4
Corfu AirportIonian IslesHNMS13.819.215.493.0
Limnos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS31.418.216.8187.5
Agios EfstratiosNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS4.715.711178.7
Larisa AirportThessalyHNMS72-4.320.825.169.6
DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS104-1.919.020.9100.7
Ioannina AirportEpirusHNMS483-3.218.021.2114.0
Desfina/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS-3.916.120103.5
SoufliEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS-0.817.918.7108.5
Skiathos AirportThessalyHNMS815.01569.3
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS6.516.49.930.0
Kastoria AirportWestern MacedoniaHNMS660-4.516.420.9111.2
Ormenio/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS60-2.619.622.2117.7
Alexandroupolis AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS3-1.616.618.2129.8
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaHNMS617-6.613.720.372.4
EdessaCentral MacedoniaHNMS314-1.715.216.9132.2
XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS831.016.915.9242.7
Thessaloniki AirportCentral MacedoniaHNMS4-1.616.117.782.5
Chrysoupolis/Kavala AirportEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS5-0.216.616.8183.8
KozaniWestern MacedoniaHNMS625-3.015.01891.0
Kato TithoreaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS9.014.45.4135.1
Krania/LarisaThessalyHNMS-2.514.51789.0
Tympaki AirportCreteHNMS60.021.0
Sofades/KarditsaThessalyHNMS-2.218.82154.7
Paros AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS335.518.913.461.3
Samos AirportNorthern Aegean IslesHNMS66.016.01052.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS0.0
Kasos AirportSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS1510.60.8
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceHNMS220.5
Polykastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaHNMS2.30.0