Greek weather records

Data shown for 7/2020. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -15.2º and 39.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 54.3º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6524.839.114.330.20.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20417.639.021.426.12.2
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5017.138.821.72616.6
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5519.538.418.9275.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11022.438.215.828.62.4
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5418.338.219.927.90.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25518.938.119.226.52.8
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3820.938.017.128.30.8
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1024.337.813.529.57.4
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4523.837.81429.50.4
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1521.337.816.528.40.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3518.337.719.42729.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6117.237.420.225.43.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3418.137.419.326.421.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11220.937.416.527.72.2
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7218.837.418.627.519.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8219.837.417.627.86.4
TrikalaThessalyNOA16317.937.419.526.210.2
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3721.437.315.928.80.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4524.537.312.829.60.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43216.237.2212433.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9619.637.117.527.119.8
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34917.137.12024.7121.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9025.237.111.9300.4
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12017.537.119.627.70.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA419.637.117.527.543.8
PiraeusAtticaNOA4024.837.012.229.72.4
VariAtticaNOA4521.737.015.328.422.6
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7523.936.91329.41.6
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12820.636.916.328.43.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34519.136.817.726.833.4
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA320.236.816.627.733.4
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3217.436.819.426.221.6
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12524.336.812.529.41.4
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5019.336.717.426.514.8
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3018.336.718.426.937.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5524.436.712.329.50.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14923.936.712.829.10.4
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1117.336.619.325.60.4
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8524.636.61229.90.4
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2324.336.612.329.61.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9118.936.617.725.733.8
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA224.736.611.928.93.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3222.136.614.529.20.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5524.336.612.329.60.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA622.236.614.428.50.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3522.836.513.727.50.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18418.136.418.324.615.8
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1014.536.421.925.40.4
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23817.736.318.626.1103.4
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2525.036.311.329.71.8
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20923.436.312.928.90.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14019.036.317.327.20.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8022.236.314.128.13.2
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13624.736.311.629.60.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29016.436.319.925.22.2
AiginaAtticaNOA723.336.212.928.43.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3020.936.215.327.40.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13316.636.219.625.531.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA522.736.213.528.20.2
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3516.936.219.326.51.4
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18417.636.218.625.75.8
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14818.036.218.224.110.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2221.136.215.126.90.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5024.236.111.929.30.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24517.736.118.425.331.6
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29020.436.115.727.30.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14522.336.113.828.40.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6620.136.116275.8
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29016.236.119.925.217.4
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9820.136.015.926.83.6
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19619.536.016.52725.8
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12518.435.917.525.447.4
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59415.135.920.822.835.4
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1020.635.915.327.81.8
SpetsesAtticaNOA324.935.91128.90.4
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51014.835.921.122.751.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7519.535.816.326.316.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12017.335.818.525.257.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA524.435.811.428.80.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA219.835.81627.40.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2524.635.811.229.80.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20021.935.813.927.50.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA022.835.81328.50.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA53015.735.72023.524.2
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1218.035.717.726.345.2
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2217.035.718.726.70.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1618.835.716.927.10.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2619.335.716.425.97.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65012.835.722.92238.8
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18222.935.712.828.60.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35017.535.618.124.539.8
KantzaAtticaNOA22121.835.613.828.30.0
VolosThessalyNOA5221.935.613.728.50.4
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA221.335.614.326.40.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2919.835.615.826.516.8
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22120.235.615.426.50.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5818.635.416.825.823.4
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16217.635.417.826.31.8
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1019.835.415.626.10.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5017.435.317.92618.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9024.635.310.728.30.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11518.135.317.225.70.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62512.635.222.622.277.2
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64214.435.220.822.2136.4
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58514.235.22123.133.8
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33621.235.21428.50.0
SpataAtticaNOA14422.935.112.228.20.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1022.735.112.428.30.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47515.535.119.623.634.6
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9119.435.115.726.51.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4720.435.014.627.60.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10720.335.014.727.116.6
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4020.235.014.826.87.2
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44516.435.018.624.411.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34921.134.913.827.10.4
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34013.034.921.922.338.4
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1021.334.913.627.46.8
HydraAtticaNOA225.534.89.3290.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14723.234.811.628.21.5
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10422.134.712.627.83.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23523.134.711.628.20.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2521.334.713.427.20.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15622.834.711.928.20.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2323.234.711.5290.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA424.634.710.128.80.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22819.734.71527.319.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36517.934.716.825.648.6
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3023.934.610.728.31.2
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13021.434.613.226.90.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43020.934.613.727.30.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27322.834.611.827.70.2
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24522.934.611.728.20.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12615.134.619.52322.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66615.934.618.722.724.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16717.634.516.92413.8
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14814.834.519.725.30.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13721.334.513.227.10.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA222.634.511.928.10.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA521.834.412.628.418.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1122.834.411.628.20.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA620.934.413.526.22.4
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9318.234.416.225.531.2
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2920.134.414.326.71.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51514.234.320.122.274.2
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37016.234.318.123.799.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1619.834.314.526.67.8
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA519.634.314.726.85.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9023.734.310.628.52.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57015.834.318.523.627.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2423.434.310.927.20.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6519.734.114.426.337.6
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11520.734.113.427.75.4
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1220.134.11428.50.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3222.634.011.427.60.4
TatoiAtticaNOA28319.533.914.426.20.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA78113.233.820.621.484.2
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24017.433.816.424.79.4
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16123.333.810.528.10.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3721.333.712.427.60.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63714.233.719.521.951.6
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60614.133.719.621.9103.8
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA622.033.711.727.90.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1223.833.79.927.60.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65415.033.718.721.994.6
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23522.333.711.425.70.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA520.333.713.426.60.6
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1623.633.710.127.70.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36519.833.613.825.60.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40518.633.61525.812.4
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA522.033.611.627.30.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52319.533.614.125.20.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5815.633.61824.90.2
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62316.133.617.522.932.4
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49520.733.612.926.31.6
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8318.333.615.324.331.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66014.633.61921.890.8
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16323.133.510.427.70.4
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53519.033.414.4250.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78113.733.419.7221.8
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19222.733.410.726.50.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74015.633.417.823.415.4
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1619.333.414.1260.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA320.633.312.726.48.2
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA918.733.214.526.16.8
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2221.033.212.227.20.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94013.833.219.42245.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67514.333.218.922.289.4
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76516.233.116.923.544.4
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41820.333.112.826.115.8
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9522.633.110.525.40.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62015.333.117.822.917.6
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92015.433.117.7230.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA921.133.112270.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2622.833.010.227.30.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87015.333.017.722.119.2
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35721.433.011.626.90.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59012.932.92021.318.2
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-15.232.84821.6110.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1218.832.81426.310.8
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA523.332.89.527.70.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101312.432.820.419.772.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78517.132.815.72315.6
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60017.732.815.125.138.8
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14322.832.79.9283.2
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6518.732.613.923.714.8
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43017.432.615.224.90.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38020.932.611.725.220.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31119.232.613.425.632.8
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3619.432.613.225.34.8
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76017.432.615.223.930.6
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7222.432.610.226.60.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8717.132.515.422.51.2
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74010.832.421.620.383.4
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24521.232.411.226.33.8
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6520.132.412.325.43.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9518.832.413.625.90.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA719.632.412.826.40.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1220.932.411.526.17.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7718.732.413.724.60.6
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64713.832.318.522.537.4
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA70012.032.320.319.8351.2
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1219.832.212.425.10.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA522.332.29.926.58.8
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3021.632.210.626.52.8
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA81314.232.117.920.945.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8521.032.111.126.20.2
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA520.931.91125.70.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85314.831.917.121.811.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84014.631.817.222.133.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11521.731.810.126.40.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA517.931.813.924.60.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77314.831.81722.113.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18322.831.8926.10.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69014.131.817.722.329.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA222.931.78.827.10.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA117012.631.719.118.918.4
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56514.831.716.923.20.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65013.231.618.421.962.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97015.531.616.12317.6
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1519.431.612.2240.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA621.631.61026.46.2
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47118.931.512.625.310.6
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65015.331.516.222.233.2
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA821.631.59.925.90.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4018.031.413.425.40.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3519.131.412.325.20.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6022.631.38.726.70.4
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1320.831.310.525.20.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24221.431.39.9260.2
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16022.631.28.6260.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3923.131.28.126.80.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16223.331.27.926.40.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5022.931.18.226.90.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2023.431.17.726.90.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46518.331.112.823.70.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60018.331.012.724.70.2
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84015.231.015.823.154.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1223.430.97.526.50.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA102410.230.920.71856.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1923.630.87.226.50.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116010.630.820.219.6141.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3523.330.77.426.80.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA88012.430.718.320176.2
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50519.430.711.325.10.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92013.630.61720.514.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5522.930.67.725.40.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27821.630.69261.6
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76015.030.415.422.719.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3622.530.37.826.32.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51018.330.31224.52.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA322.930.37.425.70.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71514.530.215.723.217.4
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88716.830.213.422.93.6
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA94514.530.215.721.10.8
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64018.630.211.623.90.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108014.330.215.920.951.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104514.630.215.620.524.8
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54020.230.19.924.38.8
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85015.430.014.622.61.2
LavrioAtticaNOA324.129.95.826.70.4
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77017.229.912.723.44.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109415.329.714.421.612.6
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31022.629.77.125.50.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58016.829.512.724.130.8
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96013.829.515.719.541.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106916.629.312.722.340.2
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80117.229.21222.815.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82011.029.118.1203.4
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125010.828.918.117.715.4
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25022.428.96.525.40.2
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1022.628.96.326.20.2
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1023.828.95.125.80.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124012.228.816.618.977.6
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA423.028.85.825.70.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92515.828.712.921.21.8
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA118011.428.316.918.533.8
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107715.628.312.721.810.2
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123014.627.112.5200.8
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125014.326.31220.60.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA129412.925.312.418.682.8
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125614.525.310.819.32.4
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90215.424.89.419.71.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158813.624.811.218.34.8
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA151010.424.41416.9125.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36520.323.12.821.30.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17809.422.212.815.57.2
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124012.922.19.215.28.6
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA17805.021.716.714.532.6
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA195010.120.810.714.88.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20907.918.91113.870.4