Greek weather records

Data shown for 7/2019. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -28.9º and 41.9ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 70.8º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
LarisaThessalyNOA8218.541.623.127.346.4
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11018.240.722.527.410.8
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA418.440.622.226.95.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3717.940.622.727.98.8
KalamataPeloponneseNOA521.140.519.427.47.4
TrikalaThessalyNOA16316.340.424.126.463.6
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9618.540.321.827.818.8
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13315.240.325.125.444.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5017.440.322.927.520.8
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20414.340.225.924.85.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10717.640.222.62763.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3016.640.123.526.519.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5416.440.123.727.63.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20018.040.02227.46.8
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3215.440.024.625.854.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12014.739.925.225.791.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14014.539.625.12614.2
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1615.039.624.625.88.2
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9816.239.523.326.335.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6521.139.318.229.915.2
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25515.639.223.625.520.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35014.539.124.624.442.6
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5518.939.120.227.64.8
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12611.939.127.223.185.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA521.938.91728.42.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24514.038.924.925.116.4
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22114.938.823.925.718.2
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29013.138.825.725.130.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23816.238.822.626.465.2
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13017.438.821.425.753.2
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1518.038.820.827.224.2
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14918.938.619.727.70.4
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2214.338.624.324.921.4
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12819.338.619.327.82.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1020.538.317.828.310.8
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11219.638.318.727.49.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7219.138.319.227.59.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7521.338.31728.41.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3516.238.322.125.940.6
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9021.538.316.828.81.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5015.938.322.425.140.2
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11516.138.322.225.727.6
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3818.438.219.827.130.4
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5814.838.223.424.463.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20921.238.21728.50.4
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3019.038.119.126.863.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5018.538.119.62716.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34516.638.121.52615.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4520.538.117.628.23.2
KarditsaThessalyNOA9116.938.121.225.1121.4
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8713.938.124.224.819.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17516.638.121.527.111.4
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6618.938.119.227.20.2
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19614.737.923.226.310.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA53013.137.924.823.731.8
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3015.237.922.726.157.2
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8018.037.919.928.351.2
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34918.437.919.526.59.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA422.037.915.927.91.8
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22819.637.918.326.931.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1019.437.818.427.711.4
MalakasaAtticaNOA36513.737.824.124.216.4
SpataAtticaNOA14418.837.81926.70.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1621.637.816.227.22.4
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34914.037.723.724.319.4
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4520.637.717.127.91.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29014.137.723.624.626.8
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14815.137.622.523.311.6
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA221.737.615.927.30.6
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6514.737.422.725.412.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2521.937.415.527.91.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24013.637.423.825.20.4
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4019.237.418.227.470.6
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA022.137.415.327.60.8
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2321.137.316.228.30.2
TatoiAtticaNOA28314.237.323.125.19.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65010.437.326.922.520.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74014.437.322.923.935.8
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47512.937.324.424.124.6
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9115.037.322.324.862.8
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2218.237.21926.620.4
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51512.237.22523.817.2
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA319.737.217.527.18.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15617.937.219.326.60.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5518.237.21928.20.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5521.237.21628.21.8
AiginaAtticaNOA720.037.117.127.52.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43212.737.124.424.144.8
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1517.837.119.326.45.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1014.137.12325.318.8
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18415.137.021.925.411.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA520.837.016.227.60.4
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27318.837.018.226.21.2
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12013.937.023.123.724.4
VolosThessalyNOA5217.937.019.127.8104.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3021.436.915.528.210.8
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1115.236.921.725.42.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51011.836.925.122.628.8
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13621.736.915.228.32.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3218.336.918.627.50.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58514.236.922.724.11.6
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3513.636.923.323.514.8
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA149-28.936.965.82615.8
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8521.336.815.528.60.8
KantzaAtticaNOA22116.836.82026.43.4
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12521.036.815.8280.8
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33617.236.819.627.233.2
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14811.236.725.524.70.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23519.336.717.4273.4
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16214.236.722.523.949.6
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5812.436.724.324.124.8
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA516.236.720.525.615.8
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18219.136.717.627.10.2
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1216.636.62025.572.2
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2516.536.620.125.249.2
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3521.736.614.927.20.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2917.336.619.325.826.2
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA520.636.61627.50.4
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6519.136.517.425.97.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40515.136.521.425.16.8
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3618.736.517.8261.6
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14719.536.51727.40.8
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35718.236.418.225.811.6
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5020.936.415.527.90.8
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13719.136.417.32718.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65412.936.423.522.961.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16121.736.414.728.50.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44515.636.420.824.39.6
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57014.036.422.42444.6
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3520.936.315.426.40.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA619.136.317.227.770.2
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1215.136.321.22552.8
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1020.036.316.327.125.2
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18415.436.320.924.733.8
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3415.436.320.925.926.6
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24519.736.316.626.80.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9314.836.321.523.752.4
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56510.136.326.222.213.6
SpetsesAtticaNOA321.336.214.927.311.4
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41817.936.218.326.13.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2318.236.21826.60.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29014.736.221.52445.4
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA1017.836.118.324.60.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24517.936.118.226.18.2
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9515.736.120.42630.8
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3919.336.116.826.711.2
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53516.136.019.924.62.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36515.635.920.32548.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36514.835.921.123.543.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10417.335.918.626.60.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31118.135.917.825.75.6
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2616.735.919.225.913.4
HydraAtticaNOA221.935.91427.71.6
LavrioAtticaNOA320.835.915.126.80.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34011.335.924.622.327.4
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59410.735.825.121.649.6
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38018.135.817.725.47.4
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16020.435.815.425.50.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14518.535.817.326.70.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16220.235.815.625.90.4
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA518.235.817.626.111.6
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49517.835.818253.8
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9018.835.716.92725.6
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12515.735.72023.30.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43013.435.722.324.31.2
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37015.235.720.524.725.8
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8517.935.717.826.42.4
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8313.935.721.822.867.6
ViliaAtticaNOA52315.035.620.622.66.8
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11514.935.620.724.6184.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA518.435.617.225.610.6
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2216.335.519.225.671.2
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62511.335.424.122.160.4
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45013.635.421.823.322.4
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6069.935.425.521.237.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7717.535.417.925.520.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA921.635.313.727.90.0
VariAtticaNOA4518.535.316.826.80.8
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7518.135.317.225.923.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59010.935.324.42136.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA517.735.317.626.541.6
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31018.335.31726.10.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16318.335.31725.818.4
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4016.035.219.225.911.2
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64212.835.222.420.85.2
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1217.735.117.426.123.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14315.635.119.525.6157.8
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3219.535.115.626.114.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18320.435.114.725.80.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88712.735.022.322.531.8
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6514.634.920.323.255.2
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1119.634.915.326.71.2
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25019.634.815.225.56.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4714.234.820.62452.4
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA78110.434.824.421.223.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11519.334.815.526.52.8
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51017.534.817.325.218.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2021.934.812.926.20.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA717.134.717.625.524.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23520.134.714.625.70.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1219.934.714.826.522.6
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67513.134.721.622.844.4
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60014.534.620.123.975.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84013.734.620.92316.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA3515.834.618.825.74.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2318.534.51625.88.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24217.634.516.924.6108.2
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19220.634.513.925.31.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92511.234.523.321.280.6
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66010.234.424.220.539.4
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62013.634.420.822.78.8
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77311.634.422.821.836.6
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63710.634.323.721.158.2
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47117.334.31725.312.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA616.834.317.52564.2
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9521.734.312.626.11.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62313.134.321.222.615.2
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2420.934.213.326.80.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1818.234.21625.8107.2
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9017.634.216.62625.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1616.634.117.525.523.4
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5521.134.11325.67.6
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80115.234.118.923.113.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76013.634.020.423.30.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87013.633.920.321.749.6
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43018.733.915.225.637.2
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1219.033.914.926.218.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA621.133.912.826.512.6
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA218.333.915.625.728.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71511.333.822.522.627.6
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA215.633.818.224.835.6
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA517.133.816.724.662.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1020.433.813.426.22.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64712.333.721.422.147.2
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76514.533.719.223.113.8
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2521.633.712.1273.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1022.233.711.525.30.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78111.133.622.522.416.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA619.433.614.226.433.8
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7220.833.612.825.71.2
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2621.233.512.326.20.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96016.233.517.323.70.8
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3719.733.413.726.20.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64017.133.416.323.70.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA221.133.412.326.50.2
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16716.033.317.322.644.4
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46513.633.319.722.60.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1015.033.318.324.245.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85312.333.32120.435.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106912.333.220.921.847.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85013.033.220.222.1112.8
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58014.433.218.823.336.2
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA521.533.211.725.90.2
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92012.333.220.921.743.6
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65014.233.2192316.6
SkopelosThessalyNOA6018.733.114.425.7111.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76011.633.121.521.634.4
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1017.233.115.924.83.6
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA320.633.012.425.70.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1922.232.910.725.80.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA820.432.912.525.90.2
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69011.332.921.621.624.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA524.232.88.627.90.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7008.332.824.520.513.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76013.832.81922.29.2
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65011.532.821.321.642.4
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84014.132.818.722.917.2
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA81312.232.720.521.496.4
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77015.432.717.323.50.8
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8208.232.724.520.328.8
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1221.632.61125.90.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA216.232.616.42428.2
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60017.032.615.624.10.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10137.532.52520.159.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12507.432.42518.515.8
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8809.332.423.119.856.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96012.032.420.420.727.6
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78515.432.41723.215.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1221.732.210.525.90.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104512.532.119.620.836.6
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92014.331.917.6219.2
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54017.431.814.4240.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5018.531.813.325.360.4
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA421.231.810.625.710.6
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94014.631.817.2230.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10247.331.724.417.763.4
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9459.731.621.919.126.8
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108012.231.619.420.937.6
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109413.431.518.121.10.2
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107713.931.517.621.815.6
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1615.931.415.524.533.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11709.531.321.818.739.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50514.931.316.422.5162.4
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97014.731.116.421.936.2
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90214.831.016.22111.4
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27815.730.915.223.549.8
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125012.830.217.420.48.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4021.630.18.525.60.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124014.330.015.722.30.6
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125612.129.717.620.217.8
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA318.829.710.923.90.8
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116010.929.418.519.453.8
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11807.329.32217.855.2
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124010.829.218.418.848.6
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123011.129.218.118.19.2
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66617.428.711.320.50.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15156.628.121.517.930.8
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15106.927.120.216.276.6
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12948.826.717.918.248.6
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15888.925.9171773.2
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA17800.425.725.314.80.2
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17807.423.616.215.513.8
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20904.720.71612.242.6
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA13005.6