Greek weather records

Data shown for 3/2021. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -9.8º and 19.0ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 28.8º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1211.219.07.813.50.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA509.518.79.212.32.6
IthacaIonian IslesNOA108.718.71012.88.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA558.818.69.812.40.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA758.918.49.511.90.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA728.218.310.111.90.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4011.218.37.113.34.6
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA1349.118.29.111.90.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA310.818.17.312.92.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA512.017.95.913.70.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA543.917.91410.40.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1211.417.96.513.60.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA108.217.99.711.719.2
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA41.117.816.78.60.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6510.717.7713.60.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA349.117.68.512.61.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA120-1.917.519.46.10.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA908.217.39.111.10.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA1129.917.27.312.50.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA618.717.28.511.15.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA301.217.2167.30.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8011.817.25.413.40.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA117.617.19.511.50.4
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA779.417.17.7123.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA57.917.19.211.30.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1289.317.07.711.20.2
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA39.116.97.812.80.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2610.116.96.812.21.4
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4753.716.913.29.20.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA351.616.815.27.70.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA69.116.87.711.80.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA133-0.216.716.97.43.6
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6610.616.76.112.90.4
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA58.516.68.112.30.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-0.616.617.26.10.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3401.616.6156.60.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1848.316.68.311.10.6
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA456.716.59.810.60.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA458.816.57.712.20.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5302.716.413.77.20.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-0.216.416.65.80.8
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA759.116.47.3110.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA611.116.45.313.21.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2210.816.45.6135.4
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA387.316.3910.60.6
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1108.616.37.711.10.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1754.316.3129.10.4
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-0.416.216.65.30.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA558.116.28.110.80.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1495.716.210.59.90.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA409.216.2711.40.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA1478.316.17.810.40.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA259.516.06.511.70.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA158.416.07.611.50.0
VariAtticaNOA458.316.07.710.60.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA162.415.913.57.40.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1378.815.97.111.10.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA29-0.115.9166.20.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2384.215.811.68.20.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA859.215.86.611.20.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA506.315.89.510.50.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-3.315.819.14.20.2
Chania/centreCreteNOA77.115.88.711.70.0
HydraAtticaNOA211.215.84.612.50.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA011.715.84.1130.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-0.515.816.35.20.2
ElefsinaAtticaNOA107.315.88.510.70.0
AiginaAtticaNOA78.915.76.811.30.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA983.315.712.48.40.6
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1011.815.73.913.30.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2045.815.79.99.60.0
VolosThessalyNOA526.315.79.49.82.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1633.215.712.58.40.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1368.615.77.110.60.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.615.699.80.0
KantzaAtticaNOA2216.615.699.51.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-0.815.616.45.51.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA305.415.610.210.22.2
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-2.615.618.23.72.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3499.415.66.212.50.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA913.415.512.18.30.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA258.315.57.2120.0
LarisaThessalyNOA823.315.512.29.10.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2356.715.48.79.50.2
OroposAtticaNOA75.415.410100.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5511.215.44.212.90.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6753.115.412.37.50.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.015.36.310.90.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1483.615.311.79.40.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2096.415.38.99.50.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-1.115.316.45.23.4
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA91.315.3148.53.8
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA558.815.36.511.60.2
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1152.615.312.76.80.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA375.715.29.59.60.2
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3701.115.214.16.30.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9510.715.24.512.80.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2451.715.213.57.12.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA503.115.212.17.30.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8403.515.111.66.512.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA511.815.13.313.20.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA1753.115.11281.2
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1258.315.16.810.50.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1826.915.18.29.90.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA127.315.07.711.90.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3011.915.03.113.20.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1012.815.02.213.60.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1150.615.014.470.8
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA59.315.05.711.81.2
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2410.415.04.612.10.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA406.515.08.512.20.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA310.714.94.212.20.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4327.814.97.19.50.4
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA809.414.95.511.60.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA412.714.92.213.80.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5108.514.96.410.30.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2456.714.98.29.40.2
East IrakleioCreteNOA3511.914.9313.10.4
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5854.614.910.38.41.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA169.614.95.311.30.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2901.714.913.25.80.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA911.014.913.96.30.4
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1403.414.811.47.80.4
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA955.314.89.510.20.4
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA29.214.85.611.30.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1075.714.89.19.21.8
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA54.114.810.78.50.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22811.314.83.512.30.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA501.314.813.57.80.8
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2902.814.8127.20.4
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1306.114.78.68.713.8
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA303-0.214.714.95.82.8
LavrioAtticaNOA310.414.74.312.10.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9400.714.7145.40.2
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3011.914.72.813.20.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA512.214.62.413.20.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA652.314.612.36.20.4
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA163.514.611.18.80.4
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7000.514.5146.11.2
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA292.214.512.38.80.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA584.714.59.88.80.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3502.614.411.86.84.2
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA579-7.214.421.600.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA117.614.46.811.50.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA378.414.46110.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4717.814.46.69.50.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3912.414.4213.30.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9201.914.412.56.34.8
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4456.214.48.29.40.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6664.614.49.87.80.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2736.714.37.690.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3455.414.38.97.81.4
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2611.114.33.212.30.0
TatoiAtticaNOA2830.814.313.57.60.2
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-0.114.314.44.40.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA211.414.32.912.60.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2214.714.39.680.2
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1481.714.312.66.93.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA652.714.311.670.4
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1046.414.27.89.90.4
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11510.814.23.412.30.8
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2553.814.210.47.30.8
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA410.714.23.512.20.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA95.014.29.28.52.4
SkopelosThessalyNOA609.514.14.610.90.0
SpataAtticaNOA1445.714.18.49.41.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA329.814.14.311.30.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2007.414.16.79.40.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8511.414.12.712.60.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA311.314.12.812.60.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6503.314.110.86.62.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA510.714.13.412.30.8
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA239.314.04.710.60.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA658.514.05.511.510.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA254.314.09.78.70.0
PalliniAtticaNOA1566.414.07.69.21.4
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA222.914.011.18.20.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-1.913.915.83.40.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA369.413.94.512.16.8
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1211.113.92.812.30.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA729.713.94.211.50.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-1.913.915.85.10.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA28.913.9510.30.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3654.613.99.37.40.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1310.113.83.711.91.2
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA920-0.613.814.44.10.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA108.113.85.7100.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2904.113.89.76.40.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3365.513.88.39.30.2
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-1.313.7155.30.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA59.213.74.510.80.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA238.513.75.210.40.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA328.113.75.610.10.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA810.213.73.511.60.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1910.913.72.812.20.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4307.813.65.89.50.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-2.113.615.73.30.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-4.213.617.82.10.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA64.313.69.390.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-0.113.613.75.20.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9601.213.612.45.40.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16210.013.63.611.20.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA689-3.613.617.23.30.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9601.213.612.450.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA24.313.69.38.50.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1639.313.64.310.70.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1969.613.6411.10.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-4.613.618.21.80.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA124.013.69.68.70.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3922.713.510.86.50.4
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3576.113.57.480.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7603.713.49.76.92.2
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA906.113.47.37.82.6
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA129.513.43.911.10.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080-0.213.413.64.20.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1010.413.4311.80.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA368.913.44.510.90.8
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA122.713.310.68.51.6
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1621.913.311.45.60.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1839.113.34.210.70.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-1.913.215.13.50.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7813.313.29.96.70.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7734.213.296.50.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA737-0.213.213.44.40.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8533.113.210.15.60.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-4.013.117.12.10.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA359.413.13.710.50.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3510.913.12.211.90.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA102.713.010.36.61.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-3.212.916.13.60.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3653.912.997.60.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1609.112.93.810.50.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16110.612.92.311.70.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6540.112.912.84.70.0
ViliaAtticaNOA5234.612.88.26.91.6
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-0.712.813.540.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1671.112.711.65.930.4
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2459.212.73.510.60.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-5.612.718.310.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-3.312.7160.90.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1512.112.70.612.60.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1929.012.73.710.50.2
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-4.512.717.22.70.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10131.112.611.55.22.2
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-2.312.614.93.10.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1848.212.54.310.14.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9452.412.510.170.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5356.712.45.78.40.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA55.012.47.48.70.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4954.612.47.86.60.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1437.312.358.90.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7856.312.368.21.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-3.512.215.73.10.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3118.412.23.89.60.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA471.212.2115.70.4
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA565-0.812.2135.10.2
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3809.112.1310.10.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-1.112.013.13.10.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9703.812.08.25.95.8
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA2509.611.92.310.60.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7602.311.89.55.37.2
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10450.211.811.63.70.4
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-3.511.715.22.80.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5801.911.69.74.80.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2784.111.67.56.55.4
Nea MakriAtticaNOA909.411.62.210.30.4
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4057.911.43.59.10.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2427.211.44.28.80.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2358.811.42.610.20.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4505.411.35.97.50.2
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4187.611.33.78.80.4
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3106.911.24.38.70.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5702.511.28.75.50.4
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1253.611.17.55.40.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6506.110.94.87.82.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6405.610.95.36.90.4
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8403.210.97.75.90.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8704.110.86.75.63.4
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7704.110.66.56.80.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-1.310.211.51.70.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-1.210.111.32.40.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7655.310.04.76.90.4
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12561.29.98.73.50.2
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5054.59.556.50.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10690.39.49.13.50.4
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8501.59.47.948.4
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7155.69.33.76.60.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8871.39.384.74.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4654.59.34.86.30.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-1.39.210.51.53.4
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10943.29.15.95.212.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-5.28.8140.90.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-2.38.7111.20.8
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6004.48.446.10.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8014.28.245.60.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5405.78.02.36.80.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12501.37.96.63.70.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA3656.27.91.76.80.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-3.67.811.40.30.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8204.47.73.35.60.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9251.07.66.62.81.8
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1077-0.37.37.62.80.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-5.56.612.1-1.80.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-2.45.680.80.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-5.65.310.9-1.70.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-1.95.06.90.50.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-5.14.69.7-2.50.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-9.83.213-2.70.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-5.81.47.2-2.70.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-9.3-0.98.4-5.60.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA600000.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA740000.0