Greek weather records

Data shown for 2019. Updated every 20 minutes for PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this year, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -19.7º and 19.6ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 39.3º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tavg Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Ppn
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1012.314.119.615.580.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1210.822.119.317.262.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4010.410.819.218.497.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9510.011.218.717.5144.8
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13710.072.318.716.458.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA710.031.818.616.892.8
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA28.3-1.218.319.50.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.020.718.017.398.8
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1610.171.317.916.6107.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA212.134.117.913.851.4
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2611.933.317.814.5130.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA3510.481.117.816.798.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2411.54.017.813.873.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1487.79-2.117.719.8113.6
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1211.483.217.714.599.8
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA312.294.217.713.5153.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1204.8-5.217.722.961.6
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3011.342.817.614.8135.4
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1211.325.017.612.6135.4
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA412.284.917.412.531.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3511.122.917.314.456.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA511.274.817.312.5118.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA306.22-2.717.32044.2
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3011.132.717.214.5101.6
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA549.57-0.517.217.779.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA858.62.617.214.650.8
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA811.343.617.213.6115.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA511.771.717.115.486.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA908.19-1.317.118.457.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA166.21-5.917.022.945.8
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA511.653.916.913128.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA588.73-1.316.918.2219.4
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA511.793.716.913.272.0
Gyalos/ChaniaCretePWS5511.343.716.913.2116.4
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3910.912.516.814.3134.6
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3710.761.816.81588.2
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA58.61-0.816.817.6142.6
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6512.054.716.812.161.6
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA109.01-1.716.718.4150.4
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5512.277.116.79.654.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA228.9-1.216.617.8114.2
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1310.611.216.615.462.2
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1609.431.316.615.3150.8
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA118.28-0.616.617.266.2
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7210.952.316.614.30.4
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA508.720.216.616.438.2
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1010.913.116.613.525.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA328.631.516.615.154.4
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA227.33-2.216.618.822.4
SkiathosThessalyNOA187.94-0.216.616.898.2
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA117.29-2.216.618.842.4
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2045.96-4.416.621153.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1911.033.716.612.958.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA510.282.816.613.8115.0
AiginaAtticaNOA79.982.716.513.827.6
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1638-0.416.516.9126.2
SkopelosThessalyNOA608.70.016.516.5121.2
SpetsesAtticaNOA310.293.416.513.197.0
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS454.89-4.316.420.782.6
KantzaAtticaNOA2217.82-2.416.418.859.4
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA378.03-1.116.417.531.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA369.15-1.616.418157.0
LavrioAtticaPWS207.960.616.415.8133.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA238.90.716.415.776.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA410.673.416.413123.2
RafinaAtticaPWS227.33-1.316.417.776.6
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1011.313.416.41356.6
ElefsinaAtticaNOA107.87-1.216.417.638.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4510.492.716.413.723.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA387.33-2.316.318.6111.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA259.410.516.315.830.0
PalliniAtticaNOA1568.02-0.816.317.154.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA268.09-4.216.320.5112.6
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA908.640.116.316.237.2
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA967.14-1.816.21892.0
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS296.94-2.716.218.9120.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA616.27-5.716.221.9109.6
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA109.23-0.116.216.3194.8
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2010.42.916.213.385.6
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18310.573.216.21338.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16111.014.216.212147.8
LavrioAtticaNOA39.070.116.216.175.8
VariAtticaNOA458.69-0.216.216.453.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA69.150.316.215.966.4
PiraeusAtticaNOA407.99-0.116.116.220.6
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA659.43-0.116.116.2169.2
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA858.97-0.316.116.428.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS388.892.416.113.7166.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9511.114.516.111.6115.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA508.65-0.116.116.237.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2007.42-0.616.116.727.2
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS508.36-0.116.116.256.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA157.99-2.216.118.3107.8
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS188.680.916.115.2152.4
HydraAtticaNOA210.484.516.111.688.8
AnavyssosAtticaPWS1080.716.115.481.0
Porto RaftiAtticaPWS367.13-1.916.118202.6
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA239.561.416.114.779.4
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1253.09-9.316.125.480.8
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS158.660.116.015.9111.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA328.44-0.616.016.6129.4
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1288.75-1.016.017140.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA011.423.416.012.635.4
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1306.57-2.016.01833.2
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1159.232.815.913.161.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS1306.46-2.115.91884.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2288.33-0.315.916.277.6
SpataAtticaNOA1447.83-0.815.916.759.2
VarkizaAtticaPWS158.270.215.915.766.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2459.090.815.915.1126.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1405.53-8.215.82440.4
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA238.83-0.215.81629.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA457.97-1.315.817.133.2
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA29.270.315.815.524.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1458.880.915.814.9117.2
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1497.37-1.715.817.530.6
SkiathosThessalyPWS366.57-1.815.817.6101.2
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA985.74-3.515.719.229.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1048.16-1.315.71754.4
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25011.212.615.713.128.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1109.181.315.714.480.4
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA808.30.215.715.574.2
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS1127.56-0.915.616.551.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1968.59-1.215.616.873.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA28.43-0.615.616.2160.2
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA69.862.015.613.667.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA558.31-0.615.616.233.8
HydraAtticaPWS3011.668.315.67.326.8
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS353.81-3.415.518.994.0
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS607.52-0.415.515.951.6
IthacaIonian IslesNOA109.290.115.515.499.2
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS497.66-0.715.416.1114.4
VolosThessalyNOA525.22-3.715.419.111.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA346.85-4.315.419.793.8
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA258.92-0.315.415.725.8
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16210.132.315.413.183.2
LarisaThessalyNOA822.58-7.215.422.615.4
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1334.49-7.615.42371.8
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA1496.26-0.715.416.116.2
Flampoura/PrevezaEpirusNOA106.46-2.615.317.9130.2
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3109.260.815.314.536.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1756.83-3.715.31953.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1368.45-0.415.315.736.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23510.221.915.313.448.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1259.782.415.312.925.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA158.030.815.314.544.8
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS1227.12-1.415.216.655.6
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA758.482.815.212.423.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2097.34-2.315.217.538.2
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA407.13-1.815.21772.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.9-0.115.115.21.2
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65.25-2.715.117.855.2
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2457.31-1.915.11734.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA294.57-6.115.121.28.4
Akrata/AchaiaWestern GreeceMETAR148.421.215.113.986.6
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA128.65-1.115.116.2114.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1827.29-1.915.11746.4
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2357.23-1.214.916.139.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3456.13-3.614.918.547.6
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA69.090.314.914.677.6
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA908.791.314.913.621.8
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2216.17-3.614.918.555.2
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS1556.78-1.414.916.351.8
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2737.21-2.114.816.952.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2904.3-6.814.721.589.4
KalyviaAtticaPWS1506.71-1.314.71687.2
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA37.74-2.414.717.164.6
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA668.36-1.514.716.247.4
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA255.75-2.514.717.214.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1846.4-3.914.618.5156.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA507.09-1.914.616.5114.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1437.130.314.614.329.6
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2555.43-4.214.618.831.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA57.76-0.614.615.246.2
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA776.32-2.414.617147.6
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3306.44-0.714.615.3121.4
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1846.91-3.414.517.9132.2
KerateaAtticaPWS2326.44-0.414.514.965.6
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA94.48-4.414.518.95.8
TatoiAtticaNOA2835.1-6.814.421.251.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3503.06-9.214.423.6154.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA127.75-1.114.415.588.6
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1929.23.714.410.711.4
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS58.041.414.413130.4
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA58.25-2.014.416.496.6
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1017.870.314.414.1114.6
Glyka NeraAtticaPWS2306.04-1.914.416.376.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1622.13-9.014.323.366.2
Manesis/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS2156.66-0.414.314.7138.4
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA42.56-8.914.323.26.4
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA35.37-4.614.218.859.2
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA556.76-2.414.216.6175.6
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS345.24-4.114.218.3149.0
Drosia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS317.79-0.214.214.498.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA756.79-3.114.217.368.6
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2426.25-2.014.116.199.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2453.29-8.614.122.7110.6
FyliAtticaPWS3604.85-3.314.117.487.4
Thisvi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreecePWS1306.51-3.914.118107.4
Valaneio/CorfuIonian IslesPWS1756.65-0.614.114.796.8
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4187.79-0.214.014.2119.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3367.02-2.114.016.171.8
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6502.27-9.013.922.9139.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA351.49-13.613.927.571.2
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3497.191.813.812112.6
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3576.51-2.613.816.447.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3118.130.813.712.946.8
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA221.2-14.313.72850.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1075.44-3.213.716.959.4
MalakasaAtticaNOA3653.81-7.713.621.367.6
DrosiaAtticaNOA3655.77-1.313.614.949.4
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-1-14.313.527.812.0
Cavo D'Oro, EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS3864.78-1.013.514.585.2
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA501.67-11.613.525.10.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4503.56-4.813.418.2148.4
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA726.39-3.613.41792.8
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA474.59-7.013.420.437.6
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4955.45-3.613.41748.6
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4307.27-1.413.314.7147.8
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2906.41-2.313.315.6132.8
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS2206.17-0.813.314.1252.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA103.99-5.813.21985.6
DrosiaAtticaPWS3904.36-3.713.216.9107.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA301.37-10.213.123.36.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA1632.03-7.813.120.925.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA350.95-9.813.022.89.4
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6406.59-1.613.014.6295.8
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5357.51-0.513.013.5152.2
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9253.52-4.112.91760.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8203.71-9.212.922.1149.6
ViliaAtticaNOA5234.28-5.012.817.857.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1260.88-7.812.820.69.2
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4057.63-0.312.813.1232.8
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS1582.53-5.812.818.623.9
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4307.931.712.811.1105.2
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2381.97-6.712.719.49.8
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4717.46-0.512.713.2171.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1153.67-6.112.718.836.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4324.55-7.212.619.8162.8
KarditsaThessalyNOA910.09-16.312.628.940.2
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2784.77-3.512.616.144.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA122.36-7.012.419.48.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5652.17-10.412.322.7121.6
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA125.57-3.212.315.515.8
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1201-8.312.120.420.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA53.25-3.512.115.63.0
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS5094.81-1.512.113.6230.6
DionysosAtticaPWS5003.7-3.412.115.5142.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA163.42-6.712.018.719.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5301.42-9.811.921.785.4
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA55.12-2.811.914.77.6
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5406.34-1.211.913.1171.2
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5053.94-3.111.91525.0
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS7233.16-3.611.815.4242.2
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA930.09-12.211.82434.4
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6005.17-3.811.715.59.2
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4655.72-0.811.712.5267.6
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5852.66-8.411.62071.4
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4453.38-5.311.616.999.2
DionysosAtticaPWS5753.12-4.611.616.274.4
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6751.67-11.111.622.7148.8
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2900.77-10.711.622.313.0
ReaAtticaPWS4503.11-4.411.515.9131.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6006.04-1.711.513.2141.2
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2404.530.911.310.4217.6
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5802.36-6.811.2181.8
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2400.69-7.411.218.611.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7705.63-1.011.212.2113.8
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8014.41-3.611.214.8190.6
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS373.62-3.611.214.812.6
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusMETAR6001.73-7.711.118.8162.6
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5105.62-2.411.113.5109.0
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS903.84-4.111.015.122.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5701.35-8.910.919.855.8
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA162.09-4.410.915.30.0
Ioannina (centre)EpirusPWS5120.74-12.310.823.1105.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3401.11-13.310.824.1125.8
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-0.87-17.410.62810.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7154.36-7.110.517.6167.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4750.74-13.310.523.882.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-0.38-12.710.423.131.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-0.61-17.310.427.715.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA32-0.33-10.110.420.516.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA910.34-8.310.418.727.2
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-1.04-11.710.422.116.6
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA370-0.67-10.210.420.622.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7731.97-7.210.317.5201.2
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS17-1.13-11.810.22216.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-0.84-16.510.026.5132.4
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-0.34-11.49.821.229.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3652.29-6.49.816.29.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-0.99-8.79.718.40.2
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7811.31-8.99.618.5150.6
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9702.16-5.69.615.2273.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-3.19-18.29.627.820.8
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5150.95-14.79.524.2143.2
Kardamitsia/IoanninaEpirusPWS5050.63-10.39.519.889.0
Gerakas/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS225-0.57-11.29.420.617.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-0.64-12.89.422.23.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6502.13-8.99.418.3181.8
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3250.22-9.99.419.333.8
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-1.74-14.99.324.28.8
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8531.63-6.69.315.975.8
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7653.48-4.29.213.4262.8
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8401.87-9.19.218.3180.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8702.07-6.29.115.3108.2
IoanninaEpirusMETAR7502.2-8.19.017.190.8
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8506.854.78.94.20.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-2.65-17.78.926.614.6
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10130.41-11.48.820.2160.4
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-1.68-13.98.822.713.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1670.41-8.38.71710.4
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9201.39-9.28.717.9106.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1150.78-7.68.716.319.2
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9020.55-9.68.618.2187.8
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA690-1.11-12.68.42114.4
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-2.04-12.08.320.315.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9400.62-8.68.316.954.6
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10691.15-7.68.315.9118.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-3.19-18.68.226.86.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-2.23-11.78.219.911.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7601.81-8.28.116.3168.2
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-3.79-19.18.127.29.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-1.42-11.28.119.310.4
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA500.45-7.98.11617.8
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8871.14-6.77.814.599.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-3.25-17.87.825.637.6
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10771.23-7.77.815.5143.8
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-2.73-15.37.823.110.8
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10943.09-4.47.712.1125.6
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-0.21-11.77.619.375.8
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8400.81-9.47.416.899.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7853.65-3.47.410.87.4
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12501.97-4.67.311.9164.6
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA7201.34-5.27.312.559.8
Vounochori/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS830-1.41-9.37.116.425.6
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9451-8.37.115.426.6
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA813-3.18-12.47.119.510.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-1.97-12.57.119.624.8
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA960-1-11.56.918.48.8
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA760-0.1-6.76.813.516.6
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-1.67-10.96.817.721.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-3.25-19.46.726.166.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-3.87-17.26.523.716.2
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-6.24-16.96.423.319.4
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1256-0.53-7.86.314.1131.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-4.3-18.16.224.310.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-1.41-11.96.017.917.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-2.79-17.96.023.981.2
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-1.95-12.45.818.2110.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-1.4-12.75.718.472.2
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA666-1.4-7.55.5134.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA920-1.1-11.35.216.573.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-1.46-9.85.014.853.2
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-7.45-18.74.823.59.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-6.45-18.84.623.411.6
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-3.66-12.83.916.725.8
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-5.45-15.73.619.34.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA740-2.3-8.93.412.36.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080-4.55-11.62.614.235.8
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-2.28-12.11.613.7241.6
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-7.31-18.51.319.812.8
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-5.37-16.61.217.810.8
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-8.55-19.71.120.824.6
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA2240-7.79-17.70.618.30.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-7.3-15.4-0.115.31.6