Greek weather records

Data shown for 2021. Updated every 20 minutes for PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this year, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -27.8º and 70.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 97.9º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tavg Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Ppn
HydraAtticaNOA214.24.570.165.632.6
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14811.470.129.329.2103.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA713.563.929.125.271.2
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4013.52.328.326112.6
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1017.046.928.321.475.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5811.850.328.127.8139.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA612.710.827.82745.4
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9512.922.427.625.267.4
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13713.335.227.622.461.8
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1338.58-6.427.433.892.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1214.034.527.222.782.8
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3811.52-1.226.928.157.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3613.182.426.924.5214.8
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1511.471.126.925.873.8
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11513.864.326.822.562.4
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3711.170.426.42655.2
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5512.442.126.324.266.8
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3410.89-2.626.128.784.8
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1015.016.026.120.132.4
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1208.97-5.825.831.656.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9810.11-4.525.830.361.2
SpetsesAtticaNOA313.813.725.822.165.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8514.144.625.721.155.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3514.076.125.619.5138.8
AiginaAtticaNOA712.812.225.623.433.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25013.334.325.621.351.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24013.212.725.622.958.6
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38012.483.825.521.7190.6
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24512.814.125.421.381.4
East IrakleioCreteNOA3514.895.625.419.833.6
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18313.35.125.420.337.0
OroposAtticaNOA710.44-2.225.327.549.8
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1511.65-1.325.326.6215.4
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA312.951.725.323.6180.8
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3010.86-0.525.325.863.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22811.921.625.223.6182.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2909.38-5.325.230.591.4
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3914.856.125.219.160.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3508.97-5.825.130.9161.6
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2458.3-5.625.130.7129.2
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1011.440.324.924.661.6
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27310.85-0.224.82547.6
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11211.741.524.823.3159.2
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6611.540.324.824.5193.4
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6513.023.224.821.6167.6
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA160134.224.820.6104.8
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5412.030.724.824.137.8
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1112.731.424.723.348.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3014.485.724.618.965.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19611.641.124.523.447.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6112.562.924.521.6205.2
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31111.873.124.521.428.8
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17510.93-2.924.527.438.4
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3014.285.624.318.749.6
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47111.532.524.321.868.2
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11012.441.924.322.454.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16213.063.224.321.165.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA311.560.324.223.9253.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34510.09-3.824.22868.6
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24510.63-0.324.224.544.2
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA169.9-3.124.127.21811.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3037.47-6.724.130.8118.8
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41810.831.724.122.457.2
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8014.418.024.01677.8
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34910.153.324.020.797.4
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18410.8-0.423.924.3427.4
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7210.11-1.123.925318.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2212.611.823.922.1263.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1409.73-4.823.928.766.4
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA215.747.323.916.627.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA511.710.723.823.1254.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1914.466.823.81745.2
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2611.940.223.823.63410.8
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20910.99-0.123.823.944.4
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4511.390.223.723.580.8
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13010.55-1.923.725.657.2
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1013.343.623.620285.2
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43010.781.223.622.4132.8
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7158.72-1.823.625.4145.2
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23510.810.223.523.351.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53510.911.623.421.8176.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9012.040.723.422.760.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA214.155.723.417.711.8
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20010.83-1.623.42570.6
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA612.371.723.421.7165.8
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9012.181.223.422.248.6
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22110.17-3.123.326.474.6
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1258.73-5.323.328.697.4
KalamataPeloponneseNOA513.463.423.319.9164.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8208-1.523.224.7111.2
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA559.96-0.923.224.1374.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16113.263.923.219.392.4
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40511.121.923.121.269.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19212.644.123.11916.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33610.71-1.723.124.8132.6
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13611.890.823.022.244.2
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2559.04-4.123.027.155.8
KantzaAtticaNOA22111-1.222.924.137.6
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2049.93-2.722.925.6119.6
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8512.441.322.821.542.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1214.356.322.816.556.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3212.792.322.820.563.2
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3928.03-3.622.726.360.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2614.695.922.716.80.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64011.882.622.62053.4
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3579.98-1.322.623.96.4
VolosThessalyNOA5210.77-2.222.624.856.6
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16311.891.122.521.468.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14910.75-0.522.52353.8
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA514.726.222.516.389.8
LavrioAtticaNOA312.891.922.520.629.6
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12511.930.522.52233.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3658.73-2.122.424.569.6
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5511.840.922.421.544.4
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1312.963.322.419.141.2
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5011.470.422.42233.2
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31011.322.222.420.298.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA413.615.222.417.2109.4
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8019.16-0.122.422.583.2
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14711.69-0.222.422.666.9
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1014.244.922.317.453.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1012.771.122.321.2200.4
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4010.360.222.322.1325.6
ViliaAtticaNOA5237.71-4.722.327104.6
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7709.170.622.221.686.8
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA415.048.422.113.734.8
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5108.99-0.622.122.7227.8
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1079.76-3.122.125.289.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2429.860.422.021.6285.4
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA98.87-4.922.026.975.2
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10411.810.421.921.549.2
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2313.544.121.917.842.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6009.080.021.921.9118.4
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4512.731.121.820.756.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4012.461.121.820.744.8
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13412.092.221.819.61403.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6012.241.221.820.6108.6
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA511.791.121.820.7338.4
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5409.610.721.721181.2
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA514.315.721.71668.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14310.41-1.121.722.8130.8
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4507.49-4.121.725.896.4
PalliniAtticaNOA15610.79-1.521.723.245.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18210.77-0.321.72283.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9611.421.121.620.589.4
SpataAtticaNOA14410.7-2.721.624.338.2
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1012.792.621.619226.6
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA212.01-0.621.622.2216.6
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8876.52-4.221.525.789.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7710.32-1.421.522.9310.6
MalakasaAtticaNOA3658.28-4.721.426.1125.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2512.811.821.419.635.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1812.312.221.419.2117.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA315.116.721.414.743.6
TatoiAtticaNOA2838.49-4.221.425.668.2
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA813.474.821.416.656.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2013.624.421.316.956.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA759.9-1.621.322.9357.8
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18410.45-1.421.322.7227.4
VariAtticaNOA4512.3-0.121.321.450.4
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4328.77-3.321.324.6210.4
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6666.84-5.621.326.9260.2
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6506.74-7.721.228.9110.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4958.45-3.321.224.545.0
LarisaThessalyNOA828.05-3.221.224.488.4
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1613.423.621.217.635.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA511.7-0.221.221.4278.2
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8535.66-5.821.227237.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2311.631.721.119.466.4
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1211.991.621.119.5351.8
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2312.942.321.018.796.6
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2511.960.920.92021.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3212.411.820.919.1130.6
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1487.74-5.420.826.284.4
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12812.482.920.817.990.2
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7657.38-1.220.621.8239.6
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA513.765.120.615.5206.6
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7736.18-5.320.625.9337.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA509.62-1.320.521.8437.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3513.654.820.515.773.6
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA1757.51-5.720.526.2204.6
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5657.04-6.320.526.8212.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA1637.97-3.820.424.2161.4
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA211.53-1.420.421.8169.8
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2414.165.720.314.630.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1214.285.120.315.292.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA916.96-3.720.324104.8
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA212.21.420.318.927.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5057.78-4.220.224.4131.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2387.41-4.620.224.8162.4
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7816.11-7.820.228217.6
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5012.011.720.218.557.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23512.734.920.215.327.6
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2210.73-3.120.223.3154.8
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA014.565.520.214.776.4
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA47.65-4.320.124.4126.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3713.434.720.115.4115.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3611.31.520.118.682.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA514.34.320.015.737.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10134.99-9.520.029.5237.4
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7606.32-6.319.926.2117.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA299.33-3.619.823.475.8
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5512.895.619.714.126.4
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6514.616.119.613.579.8
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA875.48-9.119.628.789.8
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA58.9-2.519.421.967.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9705.84-4.119.323.4279.8
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7213.134.719.214.528.2
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14514.8410.719.28.526.8
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA119.84-1.819.120.9105.2
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA259.63-2.119.121.2134.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10774.54-7.319.026.3132.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9513.795.519.013.5114.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8405.58-7.119.026.1397.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA508.7-5.418.924.368.2
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA169.02-1.218.82085.4
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7857.93-1.118.719.8212.8
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA68.96-3.218.721.9170.2
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4457.16-3.718.722.4227.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1677.13-6.718.625.358.6
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA128.17-4.718.623.370.4
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3495.69-7.818.626.4165.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12505.83-2.918.621.5111.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9011.01-0.818.619.4133.4
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA127.48-4.518.52373.6
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA510.63-2.118.420.563.8
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3705.95-7.618.426131.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10694.87-8.818.327.1185.2
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6254.35-12.218.330.5121.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3405.94-8.518.326.8506.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1264.65-10.318.328.6158.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4756.16-7.718.326395.2
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5706.18-7.718.326114.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA5306.09-7.218.225.4328.6
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8505.62-7.318.225.561.8
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1627-6.418.224.6195.2
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1157.26-5.318.123.4101.8
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2909.77-2.918.1214.8
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7511.242.218.015.824.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA656.95-6.017.923.9126.4
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5155.94-8.717.826.5535.4
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6372.47-15.717.833.5113.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA168.23-4.617.822.4206.4
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA226.38-6.717.824.5176.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9026.93-3.717.821.5367.4
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA307.11-6.117.823.9117.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA296.28-6.217.723.970.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5104.44-11.617.729.3139.4
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10945.6-4.117.721.8308.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA356.7-7.317.725198.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA916.43-6.117.723.8136.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10453.41-9.817.627.4266.6
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12502.61-13.917.631.5182.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6506.18-6.117.623.7701.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8706.01-4.317.521.8264.2
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA836.09-7.317.424.7166.6
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7003.9-10.317.427.7249.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA326.28-7.117.324.4112.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9256.38-4.317.321.6118.4
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6006.02-4.717.3220.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6063.74-14.717.332113.8
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6755.32-7.217.324.5688.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2905.69-8.217.325.5131.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA656.23-5.517.222.7124.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5941.7-19.617.236.882.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA96.68-3.217.220.48.2
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA107.83-4.617.221.8213.6
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2788.5-4.117.121.2124.6
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA586.3-6.417.023.4107.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12565.33-4.216.921.1104.6
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6234.61-8.616.925.586.8
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9205.18-6.616.923.5626.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA356.79-6.116.822.9116.8
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7604.82-6.716.823.5593.8
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6203.83-9.916.726.6138.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA936.29-7.016.623.6170.8
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5855.34-6.416.623351.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6504.42-10.916.627.5125.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6894.2-12.616.429138.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA506-6.116.422.5149.8
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43010.272.616.213.688.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7405.34-7.216.223.4446.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7374.39-11.216.227.4133.4
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46510.840.316.215.956.6
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6603.31-19.316.135.4133.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1205.51-7.416.123.5171.4
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6474.35-12.316.128.4130.6
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9603.72-10.116.126.2809.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1155.6-5.116.121.285.8
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7603.6-11.515.927.4132.4
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7812.97-19.315.935.2110.6
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8011.475.815.81041.8
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5902.66-15.715.831.5162.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6544.13-9.915.825.7111.4
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7403.48-15.815.731.5123.2
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5805.85-7.615.723.390.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6422.88-12.215.627.868.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9203.51-10.215.625.8413.2
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA477.9-0.415.515.994.4
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8404.37-8.215.523.79257.4
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA57.45-0.415.515.94.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA613.311.815.33.50.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8803.7-17.215.332.5145.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12302.92-9.815.325.170.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10803.25-10.014.924.9618.2
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10243.36-14.014.928.9408.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12941.68-15.614.730.3151.4
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6903.64-10.714.525.2161.4
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11701.29-13.914.428.3432.6
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3656.31-5.214.319.559.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9454.1-8.414.322.7259.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9403.59-7.814.222548.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12402.32-8.613.822.4338.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9602.8-10.113.323.4258.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12401.37-12.313.225.5408.8
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15880.66-11.413.224.6487.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11601.31-12.012.424.4220.6
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-1.3-27.812.039.8182.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11800.53-17.111.929146.2
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-0.88-17.610.928.5223.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-2.4-15.39.825.1271.4
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-1.99-13.89.423.2111.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-2.03-16.26.923.1338.6
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA123.72.35.22.90.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-6.1-18.70.719.4199.8
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA149-9.2-3.3-3.31.6