Greek weather records

Data shown for 2020. Updated every 20 minutes for PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this year, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -58.2º and 43.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 101.3º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tavg Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Ppn
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5655.6-4.943.148242.4
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA589.78-1.624.526.1370.8
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1489.52-2.424.126.5278.8
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9511.211.123.322.2222.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA712.362.323.321200.6
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2049.01-3.822.926.715.8
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA412.957.122.915.820.8
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1256.96-6.122.428.546.4
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3499.323.222.419.2347.8
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1010.271.222.22128.4
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3912.176.122.116123.4
LarisaThessalyNOA827.39-3.621.925.519.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA506.37-5.521.927.424.8
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4510.553.421.718.322.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1485.76-7.621.629.230.4
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8512.084.921.616.7183.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA379.670.721.520.89.6
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13711.644.221.317.1196.8
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12811.374.121.317.222.2
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1212.473.521.217.7181.6
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3809.842.421.218.8796.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA306.53-6.221.227.430.4
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3012.585.421.115.7222.6
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2409.75-0.921.122303.4
KarditsaThessalyNOA915.92-6.321.127.434.2
East IrakleioCreteNOA3511.923.021.118.1824.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11010.883.421.017.628.4
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4510.11.221.019.861.4
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA969.71.320.919.63.6
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1205.24-7.620.928.521.2
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA617.92-4.820.925.742.0
KantzaAtticaNOA2219.91-0.120.92156.4
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5411.20.620.920.374.2
PalliniAtticaNOA1569.850.820.82070.2
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10240.56-10.620.831.433.6
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9010.762.520.818.330.4
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1206.81-4.420.825.274.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2387.77-2.920.723.626.4
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA127.26-2.720.723.422.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4058.991.320.719.4380.8
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2099.681.920.718.866.2
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11511.735.120.715.6145.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA308.930.020.720.780.8
TrikalaThessalyNOA1637.4-3.320.72426.6
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA168.51-1.920.622.5114.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1335.89-6.520.627.159.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1011.361.620.518.971.8
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA987.16-3.620.524.146.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16011.074.820.515.763.8
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3493.95-6.820.427.231.4
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4012.241.820.318.5196.4
KalamataPeloponneseNOA512.415.420.314.946.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1810.92.820.317.5242.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA389.87-0.520.320.819.4
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3410.3-2.420.322.732.2
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA356.13-5.720.32613.0
VolosThessalyNOA529.671.120.319.271.8
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1510.472.720.317.624.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9010.481.720.318.662.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA509.34-0.420.220.690.8
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24510.533.720.216.5296.4
TatoiAtticaNOA2837.25-2.020.222.2174.2
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA510.37-1.320.221.544.6
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3012.896.220.113.9165.8
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1848.72-2.820.122.977.6
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3610.293.420.116.7130.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8510.93.820.116.330.0
SpataAtticaNOA1449.721.320.118.8110.6
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA269.5-2.820.122.951.4
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3369.861.920.118.253.2
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1407.67-2.820.022.880.6
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1012.976.520.013.566.2
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14710.472.420.017.623.6
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA295.83-4.120.024.133.6
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5510.362.720.017.327.2
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2906.33-5.319.925.233.4
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6371.73-11.319.931.236.4
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA224.37-8.419.928.334.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA509.951.819.918.124.0
LavrioAtticaNOA311.041.819.918.159.2
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1499.341.119.818.756.2
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2211.110.119.819.755.0
VariAtticaNOA4510.761.519.818.321.8
SpetsesAtticaNOA312.295.819.81416.2
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA210.76-1.919.821.7102.6
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA559.37-0.419.820.280.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5102.65-12.619.832.415.8
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA97.24-4.819.824.642.6
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA325.17-7.719.827.523.2
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16310.262.619.817.2174.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA758.8-0.419.720.145.4
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5941.51-14.719.734.425.8
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2311.043.619.716.128.2
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA414.038.819.710.952.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2456.06-5.019.724.766.2
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13610.333.719.71669.2
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6513.455.219.714.5276.2
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3512.395.719.613.939.2
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3578.680.819.618.889.6
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1049.870.519.619.161.6
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1014.057.219.612.427.8
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2511.273.719.615.921.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3704.91-4.619.624.229.2
HydraAtticaNOA212.237.419.612.214.8
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1758.76-2.919.622.534.4
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12510.33.219.616.445.6
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22810.93.419.616.252.2
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2218.41-0.919.620.568.2
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1110.651.519.51854.6
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1212.765.719.513.854.6
PiraeusAtticaNOA4010.963.719.415.725.6
SkopelosThessalyNOA6010.943.319.416.1236.4
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3506.07-4.519.423.975.6
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA118.1-4.119.423.530.2
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA39.75-0.719.420.139.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3458.19-0.119.419.5101.2
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1625.23-5.019.424.447.2
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA58.230.319.419.136.8
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1848.78-2.319.321.664.4
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1676.37-4.519.323.829.6
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2359.21.819.317.597.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4719.311.919.317.4432.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA873.99-9.019.328.332.6
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2009.811.919.317.471.6
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1611.64.819.314.5237.8
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1829.321.519.317.887.6
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7510.523.219.21634.8
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA729.220.119.219.1115.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7155.73-5.519.224.7627.8
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5011.022.119.217.168.2
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA297.89-2.319.221.557.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16211.155.019.214.263.2
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1262.57-10.719.229.950.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2459.292.319.216.9121.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA59.96-0.519.219.755.6
AiginaAtticaNOA711.435.219.113.98.2
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2739.122.319.116.8104.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA129.960.619.118.558.2
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2510.963.819.115.325.2
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA512.995.619.113.5155.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3210.512.219.116.9232.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2310.451.819.117.3112.2
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA57.88-0.119.119.214.6
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA812.215.419.113.761.6
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA97.71-0.719.019.743.4
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4308.35-0.419.019.4205.4
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7003.08-8.719.027.7117.8
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2557.58-1.719.020.765.2
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2905.71-5.219.024.222.6
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA611.391.718.917.217.6
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6253.36-7.518.926.420.2
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2311.063.618.915.3112.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25011.475.418.913.527.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2612.967.118.911.8102.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1308.782.118.916.8111.8
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1439.42.618.916.3124.8
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6062.47-10.118.92912.8
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5511.35.418.913.55.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5512.732.918.91684.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA013.096.418.912.588.6
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.140.318.918.659.4
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1010.09-1.318.920.270.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1912.615.918.91332.8
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3711.983.218.815.6163.2
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA512.24.918.813.9196.4
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA409.850.618.818.272.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1079.070.218.818.626.8
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA159.9-1.618.820.434.4
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6665.87-3.718.822.586.4
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6504.31-8.418.827.239.8
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6610.951.718.71720.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA512.555.318.713.4631.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4327.55-4.418.723.166.2
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA210.873.418.715.316.6
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6203.82-7.718.726.416.6
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA934.98-7.118.725.832.2
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14510.020.818.717.9117.8
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1210.580.418.718.372.8
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA512.844.618.714.1128.4
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA212.946.418.712.345.6
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3512.514.218.614.4105.8
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA584.39-7.318.625.963.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2428.91.318.617.3191.4
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA313.377.318.611.396.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6544.07-5.518.624.18.2
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1212.334.618.61493.4
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA354.5-8.118.626.756.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11700.92-11.418.529.944.8
KonitsaEpirusNOA5305.34-4.718.523.263.6
MalakasaAtticaNOA3656.3-2.918.421.3189.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19610.410.418.418120.2
DrosiaAtticaNOA3657.38-1.118.419.5150.4
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1311.824.018.414.443.4
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6407.950.318.418.189.6
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.86-2.018.420.4115.8
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2412.444.318.414.146.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3403.53-10.218.328.583.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA167.740.318.31830.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6423.26-7.718.32610.6
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6473.85-7.718.32610.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA228.750.018.318.360.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA655.18-4.818.22345.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4505.24-1.818.220423.4
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8010.853.318.214.940.8
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA505.99-3.818.22216.4
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6602.16-11.318.129.412.2
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6511.221.118.11736.8
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9512.764.318.113.8207.6
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA68.530.518.117.60.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16111.896.218.111.935.6
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1010.43-0.318.118.4158.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1012.466.518.111.623.4
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA59.921.818.016.240.6
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11211.063.518.014.559.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6234.37-6.218.024.27.2
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA778.7-0.618.018.645.2
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10454.08-5.818.023.862.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA127.24-4.717.922.625.2
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA654.86-5.717.923.624.6
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3611.790.817.917.146.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3210.221.617.916.364.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA612.175.717.912.231.4
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1155.82-3.517.921.422.2
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9405.05-3.817.921.729.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA914.83-5.617.923.546.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7402.26-10.917.828.710.8
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA611.772.717.815.154.4
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3109.512.717.815.145.8
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA258.610.417.717.390.4
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA510.772.817.714.932.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5057.48-0.117.717.8185.8
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4957.30.117.717.6153.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10804.42-5.517.723.2147.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8205.4-4.617.622.2483.6
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2011.84.517.613.167.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7212.285.717.611.919.4
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA8132.58-6.617.624.254.4
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19210.593.317.514.249.8
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA167-4.017.421.436.4
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3119.933.417.414226.4
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4456.19-3.817.421.258.6
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1155.99-5.717.423.123.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8803.38-9.017.326.326.2
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6504.95-7.217.324.527.4
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8011.675.317.3120.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7406.55-3.217.320.570.4
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5900.64-11.417.228.631.6
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12402.91-8.217.225.455.2
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4189.493.217.214300.6
ViliaAtticaNOA5235.77-1.417.218.6130.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18311.375.217.21256.4
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA833.92-7.417.224.657.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7813.88-6.417.123.5100.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7812.05-11.117.128.213.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4754.2-8.517.125.672.6
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5705.65-3.117.120.252.8
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3657.01-1.117.118.218.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5108.550.717.016.377.8
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8705.42-2.816.919.788.2
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6755.4-5.916.922.8103.6
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8534.21-4.316.921.273.2
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5358.841.316.815.5186.6
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA38.81-3.616.820.441.2
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11800.94-10.516.827.320.4
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8405.44-4.216.821107.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6006.87-2.416.719.181.2
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7656.69-0.716.717.466.2
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2907.27-1.816.718.585.8
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6007.270.616.716.1214.8
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9604.88-0.416.6178.2
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6903.53-7.416.523.916.4
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA476.1-3.816.420.239.2
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA909.130.616.415.856.6
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23511.175.016.411.487.8
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5855.57-4.716.421.177.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12941.88-9.716.32617.8
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7602.99-6.416.322.714.8
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12402.24-8.216.324.575.4
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7605.01-2.416.218.689.6
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9254.47-4.116.220.3348.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA45.96-2.716.118.83.8
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12500.84-14.316.130.458.8
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7734.8-3.616.119.791.2
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA106.3-4.316.120.432.6
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11603.65-2.216.118.30.6
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8016.18-0.116.016.1482.2
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2787.29-1.615.917.5158.2
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5407.841.215.914.7100.2
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5805.68-3.415.919.334.2
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10132.84-8.415.924.359.4
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4309.641.015.814.8267.2
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15100.17-12.315.828.120.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8405.33-3.315.71966.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4657.24-0.615.616.289.6
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6505.98-3.415.418.881.8
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12300.94-7.215.422.690.8
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7605.27-3.315.318.6164.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10774.55-3.615.318.940.8
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9205.43-4.014.918.90.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8505.62-4.314.819.1109.8
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9203.48-6.914.821.721.2
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5153.25-8.914.723.656.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9453.71-6.614.721.340.6
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9706.04-2.214.716.983.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10944.85-3.514.518123.2
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10694.26-4.014.418.462.6
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12563.52-4.614.318.990.2
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7707.010.414.313.9192.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9024.06-4.313.818.176.4
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-0.65-10.913.624.535.8
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8875.49-0.513.413.97.4
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7856.1-2.012.714.78.2
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-2.34-17.712.33081.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15880.54-7.811.919.7170.2
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-0.79-12.411.924.314.8
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-1.21-11.211.722.95.2
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-2.37-13.39.322.655.2
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12500.78-3.06.09221.4