Greek weather records

Data shown for 2024. Updated every 20 minutes for PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this year, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -19.8º and 67.7ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 87.5º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tavg Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Ppn
RafinaAtticaPWS2217.21.267.766.557.8
Cavo D'Oro/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA38612.732.849.246.4161.2
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13415.114.733.729119.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreecePWS14513.03-1.933.135133.2
TrikalaThessalyNOA16312.11-2.332.735208.4
Alikianos/Chania (08/2012-)CreteNOA9514.74.832.627.8245.0
Neo Monastiri/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA11711.47-4.332.536.8175.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA715.554.732.527.8202.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12011.89-3.532.435.9178.0
Stylida/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5512.34-3.432.335.787.2
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1016.728.332.32492.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9111.42-5.632.237.8186.4
LarisaThessalyNOA8212.39-2.632.234.893.2
Psachna/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5012.980.332.231.9218.8
Tragana/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2712.88-0.332.132.4133.6
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA8311.09-5.232.137.3128.2
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA7510.04-6.232.138.3128.4
Nerokourou/ChaniaCreteNOA6716.15.132.127272.8
Farsala/LarisaThessalyNOA13010.68-5.732.037.7173.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1339.95-5.231.937.1143.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3013.120.731.931.2147.4
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA411.93-4.131.835.9126.6
Fodele/IrakleioCretePWS6016.637.931.723.812.0
Loutraki/CorinthPeloponneseNOA3014.662.631.729.1185.2
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14811.6-3.931.735.697.8
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA879-8.331.639.9175.8
Argos/Argolida (08/2012-)PeloponneseNOA3813.430.231.631.4219.6
Palaeo Skylitsi/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA410.44-6.831.638.4143.8
Thiva/Nea OdosCentral Continental GreeceNOA10812.21-3.131.634.7195.4
Gonnoi/LarisaThessalyNOA11111.49-4.331.535.8125.8
VolosThessalyNOA5214.20.831.430.6127.4
Nea Artaki/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2613.852.631.428.8196.6
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9812.55-2.231.433.6136.8
Chalki/LarisaThessalyNOA7511.36-3.431.334.7106.4
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA614.243.431.327.9181.0
Agriana/IrakleioCretePWS9015.25.531.325.8127.4
Pyrgela/Argolis (1980-now)PeloponneseHNMS1212.26-2.731.233.9148.3
Kaisareia/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3809.78-7.431.238.6170.6
Dikaia/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA759.29-7.931.239.1114.2
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3510.87-4.931.236.1136.4
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11014.453.631.227.6186.0
Thiva/BoeotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25512.21-0.931.132198.6
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA1512.93-2.231.133.3151.6
Skyros Airport (1955-now)Central Continental GreeceHNMS2213.983.731.127.4364.1
Agia/ChaniaCretePWS3813.922.031.129.1220.6
Amfikaia/Fthiotida (09/2006-)Central Continental GreeceNOA24510.6-4.131.135.2236.4
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5512.1-1.631.132.7268.2
Kordelio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA3712.97-1.031.032107.0
Eptapyrgio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA17512.24-1.431.032.4139.0
Chalastra/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA511.74-4.231.035.2122.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20013.61.930.929225.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5108.01-11.930.942.8139.0
Nessonas/LarisaThessalyNOA9210.67-6.230.937.1124.8
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4014.753.730.927.2222.4
VlychadaAtticaNOA6814.52.530.928.4160.8
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA18513.912.530.928.4149.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5512.62-0.830.931.7259.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13013.52.930.928189.0
Aigina (12/2013-)AtticaNOA714.894.230.826.6102.8
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA28210.56-4.530.835.3176.8
Maniaki/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5276.83-13.830.844.6113.4
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5810.29-8.130.838.9118.2
Xylokeriza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8813.29-1.530.832.3110.2
Elefthero/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA6047.99-13.130.843.9117.6
Larisa Airport (1955-)ThessalyHNMS7210.32-6.030.836.8117.5
Makrykapa/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA17312.08-0.630.831.4513.2
Vlacherna/Arta (09/2006-)EpirusNOA5013.071.230.829.6374.8
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16210.42-5.030.835.894.2
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15811.98-1.730.732.4205.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12511.93-3.930.734.6101.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6111.49-4.430.735.1282.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35010.75-3.830.734.5182.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3011.3-6.730.737.4249.0
Assos/Corinthia (07/2023-)PeloponneseNOA2912.710.230.730.5139.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23812.1-3.230.733.9282.8
Serres (1971-now)Central MacedoniaHNMS3410.63-4.530.735.295.8
SpartiPeloponneseNOA20412.19-2.430.633257.4
Malia/IrakleioCretePWS2516.126.330.624.3141.0
Agia Triada/Fthiotida (02-2021)Central Continental GreeceNOA2912.93-1.630.632.291.8
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA229.54-7.030.537.5103.4
Spathovouni/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA17010.98-4.230.534.7178.2
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA329.4-6.730.437.167.2
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5412.55-2.030.432.4119.0
Sisi/LasithiCreteNOA615.886.930.423.5129.8
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA939.94-7.730.438.1142.4
Astros/Arcadia (1974-now)PeloponneseHNMS15.431.430.429218.0
Karditsa/townThessalyNOA12112.47-2.230.432.6273.4
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2910.4-6.730.437.1112.0
Prosfygika/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA3114.633.430.427278.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3498.78-7.330.337.6139.4
Agrinio (06/2009-)Western GreeceNOA7213.040.230.330.1292.0
Eretria/LarisaThessalyNOA29814.463.330.32779.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29010.67-4.830.335.1118.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA17511.43-4.630.334.9251.4
Agioi Pantes/Chania (09/2015-)CreteNOA14813.280.230.330.1298.6
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13214.08-0.830.331.188.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11511.63-4.830.335.1166.4
Cretan Malia Park/IrakleioCreteNOA415.226.330.324123.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3413.17-2.630.332.9238.4
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43210.94-4.730.234.9332.8
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA7510.95-5.230.235.4147.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1268.54-9.730.239.9228.8
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3039.51-7.130.237.3179.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5947.61-19.830.250105.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5011.15-3.930.234.1201.2
Iliolousto/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA8610.51-6.330.236.5164.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9014.162.230.127.9121.2
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22112.890.730.129.4145.2
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA6113.982.130.128188.4
Kallithea/Harokopeio UniversityAtticaNOA3714.442.330.127.8112.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15614.042.630.127.5149.8
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13714.33.930.126.2187.0
Konitsa (1975-now)EpirusHNMS54210.67-5.930.136315.4
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16314.244.330.125.8201.8
Neraida/LarisaThessalyNOA24111.31-3.430.133.5128.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS13013.310.430.029.6161.8
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS1710.33-6.230.036.2158.8
Drapanias Kissamou/ChaniaCreteNOA4514.693.230.026.8205.6
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9110.19-5.430.035.4153.8
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA359.62-6.730.036.7153.4
Irakleio Airport (1955-now)CreteHNMS3915.384.830.025.2132.7
Angelokastro/Aetoloacarnania (03/2021-)Western GreeceNOA7912.35-3.330.033.3257.2
SpataAtticaNOA14413.28-1.730.031.7120.8
Menidi/AthensAtticaPWS13019.2310.230.019.812.8
Skala/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA913.630.229.929.7193.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA314.481.329.928.6342.4
Amaliada/Ileia (12/2006-)Western GreeceNOA2613.48-2.029.931.9914.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA614.862.829.927.1117.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA5309.69-5.029.934.9464.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31112.62.629.927.3194.0
Mystras/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA24612.15-3.429.933.3359.0
Aridaia/Pella (12/2010-)Central MacedoniaNOA1209.79-8.229.938.1164.6
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20913.452.129.927.8114.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7513.3-0.629.930.5345.8
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA911.99-4.129.93494.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3259.93-5.529.935.4117.2
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5010.89-3.729.933.6121.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17512.89-2.529.932.4155.6
Riza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8012.59-2.329.932.2176.6
Neapoli/LasithiCreteNOA26514.695.329.824.5244.8
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11515.034.829.825202.4
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA839.91-7.429.837.2133.4
Ptolemaida (sewage processing plant)Western MacedoniaPWS5907.42-17.429.847.2160.2
Profitis Ilias/IrakleioCretePWS35013.452.729.827.1333.6
VarybobiAtticaNOA27512.42-1.029.830.8163.6
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2315.154.429.825.4108.6
Koromilia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA48510.12-6.629.836.4196.0
Vrachnaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1514.772.929.826.9230.8
Nea Santa/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA11910.53-5.829.835.6140.4
Aigies/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA4712.74-1.229.831231.4
Paliouria/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA4779.49-15.729.845.546.4
Patras/centre (02/2019-)Western GreeceNOA11214.373.829.826337.8
Pallini/CGSAtticaNOA25513.42.929.726.8154.4
Stefania/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA4613.711.229.728.5207.4
Roustika/RethymnoCreteNOA31514.313.529.726.2264.4
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA511.88-0.729.730.496.2
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34512.370.129.729.6230.2
Amfikleia/Fthiotida (05/2022-)Central Continental GreeceNOA44011.31-1.729.731.4228.6
Mesochorio/IrakleioCretePWS30013.412.129.727.6141.2
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA9614.620.729.729102.8
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37016.126.829.722.96.2
Ptolemaida Va Construction Site/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6568.59-11.729.741.469.2
Perigiali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3812.910.529.629.1124.6
Vouzi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4329.74-5.929.635.5225.8
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6427.96-11.929.641.5134.6
FyliAtticaNOA14813.18-0.729.630.3141.8
Ardassa/Pella (08/2009-)Central MacedoniaNOA6258.18-12.829.642.464.8
Skopia/LarisaThessalyNOA44510.69-3.429.633170.6
Ampelokipoi/Athens (06/2009-)AtticaNOA13614.624.029.625.6148.8
MarkopouloAtticaNOA104140.629.629141.8
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24013.080.629.629516.0
Petrokefali/IrakleioCreteNOA5414.120.929.628.775.2
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA516.436.629.522.9197.6
Thessaloniki Airport (1959-now)Central MacedoniaHNMS411.46-3.629.533.1117.9
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19613.660.529.529127.6
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS8811.44-6.129.535.6105.7
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14913.181.129.528.4162.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28311.7-1.929.531.4215.2
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6208.68-8.929.538.4146.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1014.311.929.527.6218.2
VariAtticaNOA4514.522.029.527.5110.4
Florina (west)Western MacedoniaNOA6968.17-11.929.541.4172.6
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14012.06-1.929.531.4192.2
Asteri/Laconia (01/2021-)PeloponneseNOA813.18-1.129.430.5126.8
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4514.482.429.427129.8
Pineios Dam/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA5713.280.329.429.1204.4
Patras/South PortWestern GreeceNOA214.433.729.425.7251.2
Agios Andreas/RethymnoCreteNOA21613.460.429.429302.6
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24514.163.329.426.1307.2
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3413.08-0.129.429.5186.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9408.31-3.129.432.5471.8
East IrakleioCreteNOA3514.923.329.426.1156.8
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35712.471.829.427.6199.4
KantzaAtticaNOA22112.94-1.029.430.4150.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4759.37-6.929.436.3516.2
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA514.353.929.325.4364.8
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10713.260.429.328.9120.8
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24215.483.829.325.5215.8
Aitoliko/Aitoloacarnania (12/2008-)Western GreeceNOA313.40.029.329.3286.4
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6516.917.929.321.4104.6
Patras/port (south)Western GreeceNOA1414.494.129.325.2248.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9014.993.029.326.3119.8
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1014.762.629.326.785.8
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18412.51-1.829.331.1234.0
RethymnoCreteNOA5015.64.729.324.6229.0
Komnina/Kozani (2)Western MacedoniaNOA7508.46-7.429.236.6135.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23513.462.829.226.4181.2
Elefsina Airport (1958-now)AtticaHNMS3013.90.029.229.2533.6
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8515.114.729.224.5108.2
OroposAtticaNOA713.2-0.429.229.6116.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12814.492.729.226.5192.6
Tatoi Airport (1956-now)AtticaHNMS23511.82-3.329.232.5181.1
Edessa (1975-)Central MacedoniaHNMS31411.11-2.529.231.7119.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6238.77-7.729.236.9108.4
Volos (port)ThessalyNOA2013.831.829.227.488.6
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2214.782.429.226.8182.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6377.61-18.229.247.4133.2
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11510.81-4.929.234.1116.4
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1013.14-1.829.130.9275.6
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6068-16.629.145.7161.8
Agia Paraskevi/Athens (12/2014-)AtticaNOA27313.042.229.126.9171.2
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46511.643.029.126.1552.4
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1015.685.729.123.495.0
Plaka/LasithiCreteNOA47165.329.123.8168.0
Psari Forada/IrakleioCretePWS4516.87.329.121.849.2
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA659.92-5.829.134.964.2
Toplou Monastery/LasithiCreteNOA22014.925.629.123.588.6
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA912.730.229.128.975.8
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA17110.12-6.729.135.8150.8
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40513.12.229.126.9565.8
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7514.84.129.125111.6
Apidia/Laconia (01/2020-)PeloponneseNOA27012.25-1.829.130.9208.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA44410.22-5.829.134.9161.2
Samos Airport (1978-now)Northern Aegean IslesHNMS614.443.229.025.8130.0
Kavala Airport (1956-now)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS510.92-4.629.033.697.0
KifisiaAtticaNOA31513.042.129.026.9164.4
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4913.933.128.925.895.8
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3015.745.328.923.692.4
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1612.76-1.228.930.1193.6
Amfilochia/Aetoloacarnania (12/2015-)Western GreeceNOA4013.621.828.927.1285.6
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11215.423.728.925.2101.2
Manesis/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS21513.42.228.926.71155.0
MetamorfosiAtticaNOA14813.741.128.927.8120.0
Peza/IrakleioCreteNOA30512.190.128.928.8214.6
Agioi Theodoroi/Corinthia (10/2012-)PeloponneseNOA3714.041.828.927.1130.6
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41812.581.828.927.1348.6
Ano Liosia/Athens (06/2011-)AtticaNOA18213.62.628.926.3148.8
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7711.9-0.728.929.6420.6
Gazi/Athens (07/2008-)AtticaNOA5014.382.128.926.893.6
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1513.713.928.925133.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3614.271.728.927.2157.6
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA415.636.428.922.5128.6
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1815.294.228.924.7254.4
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA513.4-1.228.930.1216.2
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA517.127.928.921163.6
Argyroupoli/RethymnoCreteNOA24513.923.528.825.3547.8
Embaros/IrakleioCretePWS43012.18-0.828.829.6340.2
Kalamata (west)PeloponneseNOA10140.828.8281425.6
Agios Georgios, Deskati/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7698.28-8.328.837.1212.4
Zakynthos Airport (1982-now)Ionian IslesHNMS413.590.028.828.8186.5
Athens International Airport (1974-now)AtticaHNMS7213.6-3.928.832.7130.6
Chaidari (hill)AtticaNOA17813.892.728.826.1149.4
Tympaki/IrakleioCretePWS2514.783.428.825.4109.8
KalamataPeloponneseNOA515.125.928.822.9236.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1213.281.528.827.3326.4
Agia Kyriaki/Ioannina (09/2011-)EpirusNOA5158.65-8.528.837.3575.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1010.64-2.828.831.6101.0
KitsiAtticaNOA7814.122.128.826.7102.6
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS3713.281.428.827.4111.6
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6669.54-3.228.832400.8
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA24112.38-0.328.829.1208.2
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3408.6-8.628.837.4550.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43013.042.428.726.3256.8
Arkalochori/IrakleioCretePWS39512.11-0.428.729.1321.4
MalakasaAtticaNOA36511.2-0.828.729.5202.4
Messini/Kalamata Airport (1956-now)PeloponneseHNMS813.130.428.728.3399.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44510.35-2.728.731.4222.2
Pagrati/AthensAtticaPWS16020.0810.528.718.29.8
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8014.366.328.722.4301.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2912.15-1.728.730.4213.4
Kivotos/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA6779.62-6.328.735137.8
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA39211.27-1.928.730.6199.8
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS24011.18-2.328.731135.4
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5812.63-0.828.729.5428.4
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6509.92-1.828.730.5519.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA214.181.728.727247.2
ChaidariAtticaNOA15114.142.828.725.9138.8
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1513.57-1.628.730.3219.6
Ioannina Airport (1956-now)EpirusHNMS4839.33-7.628.736.3368.5
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5015.184.328.724.4121.8
Aigio/Achaia (07/2023-)Western GreeceNOA3714.583.328.725.4145.0
KalyviaAtticaPWS15013.872.728.625.9110.6
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8515.354.728.623.9191.6
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16012.854.828.623.8123.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29010.08-5.428.634120.8
Asi Gonia/Chania (08/2017-)CreteNOA38013.231.628.627858.2
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25015.168.628.62033.4
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24513.352.428.626.2181.8
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA614.464.028.624.6306.2
Pefkali/Corinthia (12/2017)PeloponneseNOA5514.454.328.624.3160.6
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6477.84-8.728.637.3151.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1814.624.228.624.4394.6
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3815.166.328.622.3252.0
Nees Pagases/MagnesiaThessalyNOA1312.81-1.328.629.9105.2
Vrilissia/2AtticaNOA23114.975.828.622.8115.0
Agia/Larisa (06/2012-)ThessalyNOA16710.47-3.828.632.4195.2
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusNOA6009.75-1.128.529.6710.8
SkopelosThessalyNOA6014.354.528.524304.4
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1114.442.128.526.4120.8
Kampoi/ChaniaCreteNOA55511.520.228.528.3526.4
Charavgi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA27712.19-0.828.529.3235.6
Amfissa (01/2021-)Central Continental GreeceNOA16812.01-3.328.531.8236.4
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2613.33-1.128.529.6210.4
Marousi/OursoulinesAtticaNOA25112.09-0.228.528.7157.2
Limiko/Porto RaftiAtticaNOA6012.91-3.428.531.9107.4
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12514.533.728.424.7135.6
Menidi/AitoloakarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA19712.37-0.328.428.7291.0
Gialova/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS513.35-0.228.428.6260.0
Kastelli/Irakleio (1976-now)CreteHNMS33712.831.228.427.2254.2
Ano Viannos/IrakleioCretePWS54513.382.628.425.8282.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA513.310.728.427.7323.6
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45010.01-0.128.428.5565.2
Ochyro/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5526.3-12.728.441.1154.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6508.67-6.628.435225.8
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3915.895.528.422.9174.4
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4109.25-6.228.434.6241.4
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1112.02-3.228.431.6223.4
Chania Airport (1958-now)CreteHNMS15014.445.028.423.4212.1
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6510.37-6.128.334.4190.6
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8014.544.128.324.2155.0
Drosia (09/2014-)AtticaNOA36511.49-0.128.328.4218.6
Mohos/IrakleioCretePWS40012.953.328.325200.8
Antikyra/Viotia (05/2009-)Central Continental GreeceNOA33614.44.428.323.9143.8
Rousospiti/RethymnoCreteNOA36213.822.328.326292.6
Neo Faliro/Piraeus (10/2014-)AtticaNOA214.844.428.323.9120.4
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12012.86-2.428.330.7155.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22813.924.628.323.7291.8
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18412.31-1.428.329.7315.6
Desfina/Phokida (1961-now)Central Continental GreeceHNMS9.98-6.628.334.90.0
Eleousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA4759.11-7.828.336.1459.2
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47112.881.228.327.1425.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5514.73.328.325116.8
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA615.155.528.322.8239.8
Zymvragou/ChaniaCreteNOA29613.913.628.224.6277.4
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA017.066.628.221.6154.2
Elafonisi/ChaniaCreteNOA6716.236.128.222.18447.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6514.260.928.227.3232.8
Armenoi/RethymnoCreteNOA37012.390.228.228409.0
Episkopi/IrakleioCretePWS34013.183.028.225.2211.2
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6606.89-15.728.143.867.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA611.7-0.728.128.8207.4
Piraeus/PortAtticaNOA2015.184.628.123.5111.4
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8408.41-1.928.130592.6
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6014.814.128.124126.4
Kritsa/LasithiCretePWS27014.783.828.124.3278.8
Kleidonia/IoanninaEpirusNOA42011.631.828.126.371.2
LavrioAtticaNOA314.751.628.126.5120.0
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS33013.151.528.126.6190.0
Argostoli (09/2021-)Ionian IslesNOA614.492.628.125.5223.8
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14514.195.628.122.5263.6
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1211.47-3.328.131.4208.0
Ano Korydallos/Athens (01/2018-)AtticaNOA14714.332.928.125.2116.2
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6508.56-7.228.035.2199.4
Chalandritsa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA36212-0.128.028.1213.0
Kerkyra Airport (1955-now)Ionian IslesHNMS113.741.228.026.8332.1
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5906.83-10.628.038.6107.2
LavrioAtticaPWS2014.795.128.022.9119.4
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6898.27-11.628.039.6156.2
Melissia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51311.15-1.028.029225.6
Amygdalies/Grevena (02/2023-)Western MacedoniaNOA7998.86-7.627.935.5207.8
Zeli/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA50112.754.027.923.989.6
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2515.154.727.923.2127.6
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5858.43-3.227.931.1734.4
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10114.477.127.820.7180.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5659.49-3.627.831.4285.4
Proskynites/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA13211.12-1.927.829.7131.4
Agios Nikolaos/Lasithi (10/2009-)CreteNOA3015.946.827.821194.2
Andravida Airport (1959-now)Western GreeceHNMS1012.62-2.327.830.1210.1
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3214.483.427.824.4168.8
Pylos/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA515.085.727.822.1131.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7409.07-1.927.829.7501.6
Elliniko/Athens (1955-now)AtticaHNMS4316.910.527.817.35.7
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7378.85-7.727.835.5230.4
Lousakies/ChaniaCretePWS19914.535.027.822.8244.4
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS50911.550.327.727.4356.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA515.846.427.721.3129.8
Aktio Airport (1971-)Western GreeceHNMS313.550.627.727.1202.0
Therissos/ChaniaCreteNOA56511.660.527.727.2585.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA513.94.927.722.8106.4
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7007.24-8.027.735.7321.4
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2015.166.627.721.1110.6
Kofoi/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50011.33-0.327.728232.0
DionysosAtticaPWS50011.480.627.727.1240.6
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7817-15.427.743.1157.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS514.044.927.722.8107.2
Kakopetros/ChaniaCreteNOA46212.372.527.725.2426.0
Argostoli Airport (1970-now)Ionian IslesHNMS2514.73.427.624.2201.0
RafinaAtticaNOA2514.44-0.227.627.8135.4
Agia Varvara/IrakleioCretePWS59011.12-0.427.628345.2
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16114.964.827.622.8192.6
SpetsesAtticaNOA315.576.627.621117.0
Agia Paraskevi/LesvosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA9212.04-1.127.628.7302.2
Zotiko/IoanninaEpirusNOA68510.24-1.627.629.2598.2
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4515.054.227.623.4119.0
Apeiranthos/Naxos (12/2012-)Southern Aegean IslesNOA60011.120.927.526.6280.4
Pesta/IoanninaEpirusNOA7209.38-1.627.529.1350.4
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36511.16-2.127.429.5191.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31013.013.327.424.1371.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52310.58-0.827.428.2433.2
Perithori/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5787.06-9.627.437236.2
Voutsaras/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA54510.72-2.727.430.1391.2
Alexandroupolis Airport (1951-now)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS310.98-4.627.432112.8
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1612.15-0.627.428120.4
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7607.21-8.827.436.289.8
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7818.37-5.927.333.2229.2
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29012.27-0.627.327.9283.6
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7407.16-14.927.342.2182.4
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2314.263.227.324.1258.6
Pyrgos/IrakleioCretePWS30017.7910.227.317.13.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2212.80.327.32767.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1915.66.327.321107.2
Agios Stefanos (03/2020-)AtticaNOA38211.681.127.326.2191.8
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49511.471.127.326.2218.2
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA512.390.727.226.5335.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16214.614.827.222.4152.8
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA515.786.527.220.7105.2
Isoma/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA5658.93-6.727.233.9188.6
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.651.027.226.2296.2
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2512.180.427.226.8222.6
Apollonas/Naxos (09/2012-)Southern Aegean IslesNOA3515.667.927.119.2151.6
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3613.893.427.123.7302.0
Anavra/Magnesia (10/2023-)ThessalyNOA7629.13-3.827.130.9246.0
Mytilini Airport (1955-now)Northern Aegean IslesHNMS414.241.027.026220.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9258.11-2.927.029.9734.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3214.113.127.023.9230.8
Gavdos/ChaniaCretePWS2516.537.226.919.799.8
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1211-3.526.930.4196.2
Selakano/LasithiCretePWS8809.83-1.826.928.7412.4
DionysosAtticaNOA57510.96-0.326.927.2139.6
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA215.697.126.919.8114.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9013-1.126.928138.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.830.426.926.5335.8
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6759.29-3.826.830.6556.2
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7609.26-1.626.828.4153.2
Alonnisos/Magnesia (07/2010-)ThessalyNOA5014.154.426.822.4299.4
Alexandroupolis (09/2008-)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6910.7-2.926.829.7118.4
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14313.562.426.724.3241.2
PiraeusAtticaNOA4014.546.526.720.274.8
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60012.242.826.723.9107.0
Syros Airport (1991-now)Southern Aegean IslesHNMS7015.866.826.719.9101.1
Kitrini Limni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6646.64-14.726.641.3149.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1014.574.626.622359.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3715.336.426.620.2201.4
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64011.340.826.625.8542.8
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43013.264.626.521.9283.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.222.926.523.6221.4
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57010.73-1.826.528.3141.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA515.485.226.421.2439.0
HydraAtticaNOA215.497.626.418.8116.6
Andritsaina/Ileia (11/2007-)Western GreeceNOA78510.09-1.126.427.5522.8
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8538.55-5.026.431.4380.6
Limnos Airport (1955-now)Northern Aegean IslesHNMS312.32-0.226.426.6189.8
Agios Achilleios/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA8547.81-3.826.430.2111.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2314.815.026.321.3118.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1214.081.026.325.3228.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9207.65-4.726.331529.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8807.3-10.926.337.2183.4
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50511.510.426.325.9391.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1215.585.826.320.5132.8
Mesorrougi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA10109.37-1.326.227.5187.2
Krini/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7509.69-2.326.228.5399.8
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS90120.626.225.6217.2
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1314.594.026.222.2183.8
Rhodes Airport (1955-now)Southern Aegean IslesHNMS1116.338.626.217.6205.5
Tripolis Airport (1957-now)PeloponneseHNMS6518.07-6.626.232.8175.2
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11804.84-13.226.139.3185.8
Alimos/Athens (01/2015-)AtticaNOA2514.613.726.122.496.4
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51011.792.626.123.5329.2
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53511.571.526.124.6440.6
Pournarokastro/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA65911.070.226.125.9307.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2415.717.326.118.8128.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9208.64-1.626.127.7594.6
Vevi/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA7717.56-12.126.038.1163.6
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS7239.960.026.026410.0
Potamoi/LasithiCreteNOA86510.410.225.925.7819.0
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA413.151.125.924.8296.0
Alagonia/Messinia (10/2012-)PeloponneseNOA76510.13-0.725.926.6365.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3515.727.125.918.8195.0
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22013.362.825.923.1127.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19214.14.125.921.893.4
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7609.48-1.225.827267.4
Pezoula/KarditsaThessalyNOA8917.45-5.625.831.4528.2
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9607.21-3.925.829.7333.6
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8708.7-3.125.828.9407.2
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1215.857.625.818.2151.0
Kos Airport (1981-now)Southern Aegean IslesHNMS12515.186.025.819.8183.6
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5515.192.725.823.1225.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA515.466.925.718.8218.8
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA416.366.325.719.441.4
Asprovalta/Thessaloniki (12/2012-)Central MacedoniaNOA1611.13-2.425.728.1159.8
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA9987.39-4.925.630.5285.6
Anogeia/Rethymno (03/2008-)CreteNOA80110.41-0.225.625.8375.0
Askyfou Plateau/Chania (01/2014-)CreteNOA7159.57-4.825.630.41078.4
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9515.767.725.517.8251.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10456.82-4.425.529.9126.4
Valaneio/CorfuIonian IslesPWS17513.714.725.420.7505.6
AIgiali/Amorgos (09/2012-)Southern Aegean IslesNOA315.768.725.416.7206.8
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10807.41-4.325.429.7758.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6907.86-8.825.434.2291.0
Chios Airport (1973-now)Northern Aegean IslesHNMS515.293.225.422.296.2
Anafi (06/2016-)Southern Aegean IslesNOA23514.355.825.319.595.8
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58010.12-1.925.327.2192.2
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1015.57.525.317.868.8
Achladokastro/Aetoloakarnania (03/2022-)Western GreeceNOA7639.81-0.525.325.8372.8
Asprangeloi/Ioannina (10/2008-)EpirusNOA9457.28-5.825.331.1261.4
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8409.08-2.225.327.5374.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8209.05-2.125.327.4567.4
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10245.76-10.125.335.4477.6
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10136.47-7.625.232.8264.4
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8879.13-1.625.226.8272.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18314.695.125.220.1112.6
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1214.036.225.219125.0
Kozani (1955-now)Western MacedoniaHNMS6258.59-2.825.127.9154.6
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2616.127.125.118123.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7738.24-5.125.130.2345.2
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9027.04-2.025.127.1209.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12405.87-7.625.032.6390.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7709.850.324.924.6319.6
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA77510.14-0.924.825.7123.2
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27811.35-0.624.725.3607.2
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7215.155.424.719.3136.4
Volakas/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8597.01-8.724.733.4179.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9708.89-1.424.726.1465.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA814.95.624.518.9179.6
Kastoria Airport (1980-now)Western MacedoniaHNMS6607.74-6.024.430.4136.9
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6610.4-1.624.325.9231.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9607.28-5.724.330687.4
Mt. Parnassos/LivadiCentral Continental GreeceNOA11106.62-6.624.230.8249.4
Arachova/Viotia (03/2008-)Central Continental GreeceNOA10698.21-2.824.227245.2
Deskati/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7807.63-7.624.131.7115.8
Skiathos Airport (1986-now)ThessalyHNMS814.756.024.01871.0
Karpathos Airport (1990-now)Southern Aegean IslesHNMS1115.667.024.01746.1
Nea Filadelfeia/AthensAtticaHNMS AWS141011.723.912.20.4
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12504.95-11.523.735.2236.6
Mykonos Airport (1989-now)Southern Aegean IslesHNMS12214.826.223.617.4131.3
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10948.28-2.423.425.8482.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11707.76-2.423.325.7241.0
Swimming Centre/AthensAtticaHNMS AWS75011.923.211.30.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12405.47-6.422.629513.6
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12507.61-2.422.625629.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10777.54-3.722.426.1397.8
Astypalaia Airport (1977-now)Southern Aegean IslesHNMS5015.059.822.212.494.1
Schinias, MarathonAtticaHNMS AWS09.622.212.60.0
Gavrio/Andros (04/2011-)Southern Aegean IslesNOA1614.196.422.115.733.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12565.91-4.722.026.7400.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12306.09-4.321.625.9235.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15103.44-12.521.534244.6
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54011.012.121.419.3261.8
Moschato/AthensAtticaNOA2013.343.721.117.485.6
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS2911.18-0.320.821.12.4
Zireia/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA15204.43-9.920.730.6427.2
Soufli (1973-now)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS07.520.613.10.0
Volos Airport (1956-)ThessalyHNMS1509.220.511.316.0
Komnina/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA8005.64-8.920.229.1154.6
Chalkiades/LarisaThessalyNOA2717.74-2.820.22337.6
PsyttaleiaAtticaHNMS AWS014.620.25.67.0
LavrioAtticaHNMS AWS27014.620.25.67.0
Florina (1961-now)Western MacedoniaHNMS6177.29-18.220.138.329.6
Kotroni AirportAtticaHNMS AWS217012.120.07.91.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15152.68-10.819.930.7163.0
Drama (1975-now)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS10406.619.913.30.0
Farangi/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5794.24-11.319.73139.8
Polykastro/Kilkis (2008-)Central MacedoniaHNMS07.219.612.44.0
Icaria Airport (1995-now)Northern Aegean IslesHNMS2014.657.019.512.5115.7
Leros Airport (1986-now)Southern Aegean IslesHNMS1114.828.119.411.395.9
RafinaAtticaHNMS AWS013.919.45.50.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15883.88-6.719.326592.2
Paros Airport (1987-now)Southern Aegean IslesHNMS3313.635.719.213.5153.0
Anilio ski centre/Ioannina (01/2021-)EpirusNOA16602.75-9.918.928.8347.6
Lamia (1970-now)Central Continental GreeceHNMS14312.58.318.810.558.6
Vounasa/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA15303.19-8.818.727.557.0
Ormenio/Evros (2008-)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceHNMS AWS6005.218.513.30.1
Mt. Parnassos/VathistalosCentral Continental GreeceNOA17801.89-17.818.236262.2
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17801.78-10.918.129362.8
KastelorizoSouthern Aegean IslesHNMS113.68.517.79.23.5
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19501.41-9.115.824.9180.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-0.38-13.215.328.5257.6
Mt. Parnassos/SesiCentral Continental GreeceNOA20800.23-19.214.433.6141.8
Iraklis/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2250-0.19-12.413.726.10.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA8509.277.212.55.324.0
Blesivo/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA15452.26-4.111.315.482.4
Mt. Parnassos/LiakouraCentral Continental GreeceNOA2457-4.14-14.58.122.6563.2