Greek weather records

Data shown for 2020. Updated every 20 minutes for PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this year, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -58.2º and 42.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 100.3º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tavg Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Ppn
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11018.263.441.838.4175.4
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9622.221.341.139.858.8
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5418.160.641.140.5127.2
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20416.54-3.840.744.5127.4
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5517.36-0.440.741.1305.6
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12515.52-6.140.646.7345.2
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9816.18-3.640.644.2260.6
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6115.89-4.840.645.4114.2
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3215.04-7.740.448.1360.2
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3717.930.740.339.6134.6
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5015.21-5.540.345.8318.8
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18415.7-2.839.942.7243.8
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5517.912.939.937154.6
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12014.32-4.439.944.3368.2
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA417.94-2.739.842.5302.4
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3817.46-0.539.840.3210.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2217.990.139.839.7136.2
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19617.160.439.839.4257.6
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1019.295.639.834.2204.4
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA320.094.239.835.698.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17515.88-2.939.742.6170.4
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4518.413.439.736.3157.2
LarisaThessalyNOA8216.89-3.639.643.2185.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1018.11.639.537.9189.2
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8017.853.339.536.2171.6
TrikalaThessalyNOA16316.29-3.339.542.8254.2
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18416.15-2.339.441.7246.6
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43214.85-4.439.443.8254.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3417.95-2.439.441.8110.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20917.721.939.437.5198.8
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13315.04-6.539.445.9467.2
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66613.67-3.739.443.1397.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1016.63-1.339.440.7215.4
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1515.7-1.639.340.9100.6
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25515.9-1.739.341247.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29014.24-5.239.344.5297.6
PiraeusAtticaNOA4017.883.739.235.5168.4
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14917.61.139.238.1174.6
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12612.59-10.739.249.9398.6
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6520.185.239.234351.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA53013.99-4.739.143.8308.8
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12818.283.539.135.6146.6
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1018.221.239.037.8149.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23816.21-2.939.041.9319.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4518.151.239.037.8193.4
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6617.71.738.937.2109.2
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7217.160.138.938.8312.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5518.545.438.933.5125.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9017.972.538.936.4133.2
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2915.08-4.138.943371.4
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11217.753.538.835.3196.8
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA218.153.438.835.4155.6
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8518.763.838.734.9183.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5017.1-0.438.739.1324.2
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41816.623.238.735.5456.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2616.84-2.838.741.5131.4
East IrakleioCreteNOA3517.633.038.735.7898.0
AiginaAtticaNOA718.035.238.633.4149.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29014.82-5.338.643.9329.8
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2319.143.638.635132.4
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7518.313.238.635.4166.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34913.31-6.838.645.4370.2
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8712.87-9.038.647.6279.8
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3015.88-6.238.644.8357.8
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58512.11-4.738.643.3403.2
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11518.075.138.533.4193.8
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4016.380.638.537.9128.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5518.272.738.435.7167.2
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2518.433.738.434.7152.2
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40516.061.338.437.1642.4
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31116.562.638.435.8393.6
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13718.444.238.434.2255.4
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8518.324.938.433.5257.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3016.250.038.438.4269.4
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12014.28-7.638.345.9335.6
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14814.87-7.638.345.9192.6
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2516.373.538.334.8164.6
TatoiAtticaNOA28315.33-2.038.340.3314.2
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1018.436.538.331.8104.6
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5015.29-3.838.342.1288.2
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA019.196.438.331.9188.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12518.093.238.335.1179.6
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53515.861.338.236.9317.2
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3518.914.238.234177.2
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA519.175.638.232.6233.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA617.712.738.235.5168.8
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14517.420.838.237.4316.8
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3513.97-8.138.246.3291.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18217.41.538.236.7239.8
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74013.96-3.238.241.4414.6
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3018.556.238.131.9268.6
VariAtticaNOA4517.041.538.136.6158.2
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2214.18-8.438.146.5219.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5017.941.838.136.3143.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24514.99-5.038.143.1489.2
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1116.16-4.138.042.193.8
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16214.45-5.038.043350.8
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14015.97-2.838.040.8229.2
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47513.34-8.538.046.5413.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35014.41-4.537.942.4534.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5813.91-7.337.945.2515.8
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9517.211.137.936.8371.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13618.323.737.934.2191.2
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34916.883.237.934.7534.4
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA516.16-1.337.939.2137.6
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43015.43-0.437.838.2346.4
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA317.6-0.737.838.5195.4
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34516.18-0.137.837.9448.8
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1616.51-1.937.839.7298.2
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1517.462.737.835.1208.8
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22817.763.437.834.4207.6
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65012.53-8.437.846.2262.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2515.620.437.737.3540.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3515.81-5.737.743.4191.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3217.591.637.736.1309.2
HydraAtticaNOA218.927.437.730.3167.4
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11514.91-3.537.741.2881.6
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3019.085.437.632.2325.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23517.21.837.635.8274.8
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25017.715.437.632.2156.2
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9518.244.337.633.3384.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA518.84.637.633243.8
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9114.46-5.637.643.2359.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24517.142.337.535.2301.6
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44514.19-3.837.541.3265.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34011.09-10.237.447.6288.4
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27316.872.337.435.1361.6
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14816.38-2.437.439.8467.6
SpetsesAtticaNOA318.765.837.431.6133.8
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51011.94-12.637.450189.4
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14717.792.437.435146.7
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33617.341.937.435.5267.8
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60014.810.637.436.8367.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7516.65-0.437.337.7252.8
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59411.61-14.737.352229.2
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9314.57-7.137.344.4364.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10716.810.237.337.1298.2
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4714.55-3.837.241181.4
ViliaAtticaNOA52314.89-1.437.238.6395.2
VolosThessalyNOA5219.811.137.236.1223.4
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29015.48-1.837.239207.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA618.135.737.231.5128.2
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8313.68-7.437.244.6529.8
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35716.150.837.136.3240.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA618.181.737.135.4201.4
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16714.32-4.537.141.6226.6
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43016.691.037.136.1409.2
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1215.51-2.737.139.8340.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78112.27-6.437.143.5321.2
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24016.3-0.937.138528.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA718.152.337.134.8258.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2317.591.837.135.3271.6
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1217.73.537.033.5243.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65412.42-5.537.042.5262.8
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA915.61-4.837.041.8357.2
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA235175.037.032133.2
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49515.470.137.036.9350.8
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4017.621.836.935.1278.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11514.62-5.736.942.6270.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA216.110.336.936.6179.6
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1215.18-4.736.841.5192.8
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6514.52-4.836.841.6351.2
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA518.535.336.831.5783.4
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13016.372.136.834.7463.2
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1117.681.536.835.3242.4
KarditsaThessalyNOA9115.44-6.336.843.1121.4
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20016.771.936.834.9362.6
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22116.41-0.936.837.7185.8
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51512.03-8.936.745.6534.6
SpataAtticaNOA14416.591.336.735.4293.2
PalliniAtticaNOA15617.080.836.735.9230.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA418.528.836.727.985.4
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16118.116.236.730.5192.8
MalakasaAtticaNOA36514.65-2.936.639.5503.8
DrosiaAtticaNOA36514.17-1.136.637.7434.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA217.46-1.936.638.5225.6
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5816.37-1.636.638.2605.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8013.735.336.631.30.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6517.231.136.535.4157.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1615.23-4.036.540.5359.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA218.566.436.530.1119.6
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1615.52-40.636.477188.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA518.475.436.431183.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64212.34-7.736.444.1295.2
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47116.361.336.435.1701.8
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9016.480.636.435.8464.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9016.641.736.434.7202.2
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10417.320.536.335.8258.4
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59011.47-11.436.347.7328.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1216.840.636.335.7342.2
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA419.17.136.329.2107.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7715-0.636.336.9242.4
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA516.9-0.536.336.8261.6
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7218.785.736.330.667.2
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80113.68-0.136.336.4764.4
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2418.364.336.332106.8
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62512.27-7.536.243.7317.2
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24517.433.736.232.5419.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76013.15-2.436.238.6579.8
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2915.54-2.336.238.5291.6
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36515.25-1.136.237.3377.4
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78518.91-2.036.138.187.4
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87012.65-2.835.938.7406.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82012.14-4.635.940.5816.2
KantzaAtticaNOA22116.92-0.135.936237.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31017.212.735.933.2159.2
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54014.841.235.834.6368.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37013.49-4.635.840.4364.4
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1014.73-4.335.840.1220.2
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94012.4-3.835.839.6424.6
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84012.45-3.335.739487.6
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62012.72-7.735.743.4157.8
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66011.49-11.335.646.9259.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3718.323.235.632.4276.2
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64712.54-7.735.643.3182.2
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA70010.79-8.735.644.3426.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA516.27-0.135.635.7212.6
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85312.17-4.335.639.9416.4
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67512.93-5.935.541.4554.6
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50515.17-0.135.535.61240.8
SkiathosThessalyNOA1816.992.835.432.6801.8
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA516.131.835.433.6168.2
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92013.03-4.035.439.40.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1217.230.435.435296.8
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19217.05-39.935.475.3177.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1017.22-0.335.435.7437.2
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1617.934.835.430.6373.6
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57013.9-3.135.438.5357.4
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76514.12-0.735.336257.8
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14316.472.635.332.7519.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3618.360.835.334.5181.4
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA516.512.835.332.5137.4
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2216.070.035.335.3321.4
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18317.55.235.330.197.8
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38016.62.435.232.81257.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71514.71-5.535.240.71049.4
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64015.410.335.234.9320.4
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56512.48-4.935.240.1518.8
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6514.01-5.735.140.8200.8
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA78110.88-11.135.146.2264.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45014.93-1.835.136.9942.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60611.55-10.135.145.2304.8
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2017.794.535.130.6145.8
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92511.83-4.135.139.21201.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3217.322.235.032.8496.8
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA217.05-2.034.936.9366.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77014.180.434.834.4318.2
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63711.25-11.334.846.1296.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3918.776.134.828.7177.2
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA916.33-0.734.735.4218.8
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1218.474.634.730.1178.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2618.767.134.627.5165.6
LavrioAtticaNOA317.531.834.632.8191.4
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69011.85-7.434.642336.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92012.27-6.934.541.4254.6
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16217.55.034.529.5160.6
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77312.3-3.634.538.1383.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46514.36-0.634.535.1296.2
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16317.22.634.531.9600.6
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76011.86-15.234.449.6265.6
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65012.04-3.434.437.8458.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62312.95-6.234.340.5177.6
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51014.820.734.333.6304.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97013.7-2.234.236.4376.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104512.18-5.834.240361.4
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2315.493.634.130.5273.6
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90210.14-4.334.138.4299.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101310.4-8.434.142.5369.2
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60014.58-2.433.936.3326.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65012.97-7.233.941.1484.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58013.56-3.433.837.2401.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1218.225.733.72887.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA616.830.533.733.2239.6
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA515.260.333.633.3293.6
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76012.32-3.333.636.9636.0
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA81311.31-6.633.339.9420.2
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106912.01-4.033.237.2349.2
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12508.67-14.333.247.5465.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109412.17-3.533.236.7495.6
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84012.06-4.233.137.3427.8
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108011.33-5.533.038.5634.8
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27814.38-1.633.034.6801.4
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA94511.24-6.632.939.5118.8
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88713.57-1.932.934.8382.2
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16017.134.832.928.1212.2
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3518.165.732.827.1149.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA518.364.932.827.9390.4
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA817.655.432.827.4136.4
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3616.623.432.729.3425.2
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74010.92-10.932.743.6294.8
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1317.484.032.728.7187.2
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125012.01-3.032.735.7489.6
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10248.11-12.132.644.7452.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24215.851.332.531.2780.4
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1017.816.532.5263276.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA88010.9-9.032.441.4469.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96011.56-4.332.436.7562.4
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11708.55-11.432.243.6504.6
SkopelosThessalyNOA6017.263.332.228.9732.6
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50162.132.230.1285.8
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125610.52-4.632.136.7269.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85012.07-4.332.136.4417.8
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12309.41-7.231.839464.4
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1918.115.931.525.698.6
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107712.01-3.631.435344.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA318.487.331.223.9250.6
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116011.04-8.031.139.1301.8
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12408-8.230.738.9264.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12409.21-8.230.338.5454.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15887.86-7.829.637.4531.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11808.94-10.529.640.1163.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12949.21-9.728.638.3371.8
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15107.44-12.327.439.7454.4
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA17805.25-17.726.944.6547.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15155.4-11.225.736.9246.2
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19505.61-12.425.638252.4
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17805.27-10.925.035.9219.4
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20903.2-13.321.334.6347.2
Neochori/ArtaEpirusNOA37.67-3.617.42141.6